Majątki ziemskie województwa nowogródzkiego, wileńskiego i wołyńskiego

Wyszukiwarka

WojewództwoNazwa majątkuPowiatgminaNazwisko i imię właściciela
NowogródzkieAbramowszczyznaLidaWerenówLubkiewicz Helena
NowogródzkieAdamowoStołpceŻuchowicze WielkieSielużycki Konstanty
NowogródzkieOdachowszczyzna vel AdamowszczyznaBaranowiczeDarewoRdułtowski Kazimierz i Ślizień Irena
NowogródzkieAdelinNieświeżZaostrowieczeBielawska Maria
NowogródzkieAlbertynSłonimSzydłowiczePusłowski Władysław
NowogródzkieAlbertynSłonimSzydłowiczePusłowski Ksawery
NowogródzkieAleksandrówBaranowiczeDobromyślKotłubaj Janusz
NowogródzkieAlekszyszkiLidaRaduńRomanowicz Jakub
NowogródzkieAlfantowoLidaWerenówKutasz Antoni
NowogródzkieAlinopol vel JelenpolNieświeżSiniawkaGórecka Teresa
NowogródzkieAnderjaszkiWołożynWołmaBurak Felicjan
NowogródzkieAndruszowceSzczuczynSzczuczynMoraczewski Witold
NowogródzkieAndrzejowoSłonimŻyrowiceStecka Maria
NowogródzkieAntoniszkiLidaEjszyszkiBanlewicz Józef
NowogródzkieAntonowceSzczuczynLebioda WielkaBiałostocki Josiel
NowogródzkieAntonowceSzczuczynLebioda WielkaDobrzańska Janina
NowogródzkieAntonowoBaranowiczeMołczadźDobrzańska Maria
NowogródzkieAntonowoBaranowiczeMołczadźMiłaczewska Janina
NowogródzkieAntonowoBaranowiczeMołczadźKozakiewicz Anna
NowogródzkieAntonowoWołożynWołmaAchremowicz Antoni
NowogródzkieAntonowoLidaWerenówButrymowicz Bronisław
NowogródzkieAntonowoLidaWerenówButrymowicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieApolinLidaŻyrmunyBaczyński vel Buszyński Witold
NowogródzkieArabinowszczyznaBaranowiczeStołowiczeChmielarski Antoni
NowogródzkieAzaryczeSłonimDerewnaJurewicz Wojciech
NowogródzkieAzaryczeSłonimDerewnaJurewicz Wojciech- dzierżawca
NowogródzkieBabińskWołożynŁugomowiczeKulikowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieBagatelka vel BagatelaSzczuczynŻołudekKorwin- Krukowska vel Korkowska vel Kurkowska Janina
NowogródzkieBagnopolLidaIwjeSpadkobiercy- Brochocki Władysław
NowogródzkieBajki vel BujkiSłonimKostrowiczeWerdyn Anna
NowogródzkieBakijewszczyznaNowogródekHorodecznaJakimiec Michał
NowogródzkieBakszyszki vel BokszyszkiWołożynTrabyFilimonowicz vel Filemonowicz Marian
NowogródzkieBaranowceLidaWawiórkaBerdowski Michał
NowogródzkieBaranowicze /Rożwadów/BaranowiczeNowa MyszGórska Maria
NowogródzkieBarów WielkiWołożynŁugomowiczeSielanko Emanuel vel Edmund
NowogródzkieBartoszunyLidaWerenówChaźbijewicz Stefan
NowogródzkieBartoszuńceLidaRaduńKamiński Stanisław
NowogródzkieBartoszuńceLidaRaduńKozakowski Adolf
NowogródzkieBaryczew vel BoryczewNieświeżSiniawkaZgorzelski Henryk
NowogródzkieBasinNowogródekHorodecznaWnukowski Władysław
NowogródzkieBasinySłonimSzydłowiczeKozłowski i Dąbrowski
NowogródzkieBasinySłonimŻyrowiceKulesza Stanisław
NowogródzkieBasinySłonimSzydłowiczeRowienko Jan
NowogródzkieBerdowicze vel BendowiceSłonimKostrowiczeJeśman Władysław
NowogródzkieBerdowicze SłonimKostrowiczeHutten- Czapski
NowogródzkieBerdowszczyznaLidaLipniszkiSpadkobiercy- Umiastowski Bronisław
NowogródzkieBerdówka vel BandrówkaNowogródekWsielubBandrowski Władysław
NowogródzkieBereśnieBaranowiczeStołowiczeSpadkobiercy- Bereśniewicz
NowogródzkieBiałaBaranowiczeHorodyszczeMilewski Modest
NowogródzkieBiaładolna vel BiałodolnaBaranowiczeMołczadźGoebel Stefania
NowogródzkieBiałagórna vel BiałogórnaBaranowiczeMołczadźPotocki Mikołaj i Hipolit
NowogródzkieBiałogórnaBaranowiczeMołczadźJelski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieBiałopiotryLidaEjszyszkiKuncewicz Leon
NowogródzkieBielczyce vel BrelczyceNowogródekCyrynSzykowiecki Aleksander
NowogródzkieBielczyce NoweNowogródekKoreliczeTurczynowicz Ludwik
NowogródzkieBielczyce StareNowogródekKoreliczeTurczynowicz Ksawery
NowogródzkieBielewiczeLidaLipniszkiJodko Maria
NowogródzkieBielmucie ?BaranowiczeMołczadźCzernuszkiewicz Zenon
NowogródzkieBieluńceLidaRaduńJundziłł
NowogródzkieBiereżgonie vel BirzynieLidaBieniakoniespadkobiercy - Czeczott Piotr
NowogródzkieBikiewicze vel BiniewiczeSłonimMiżewiczeMichałowski Olgierd
NowogródzkieBinkiewicze ?LidaEjszyszkiKijuć Tomasz
NowogródzkieBiryłyLidaBieniakonieKudysz
NowogródzkieBłażunyLidaWerenówStefanowicz Jan
NowogródzkieBłażunyLidaWerenówSpadkobiercy- Stefanowicz Maria
NowogródzkieBłażunyLidaWerenówStefanowicz Antoni
NowogródzkieBobrowszczyznaWołożynWołmaMackiewicz Kazimierz
NowogródzkieBogudziękiSzczuczynWasiliszkiBaliński Karol
NowogródzkieBogudziękiNowogródekZdzięciołBoradowicz Maria
NowogródzkieBogudzięki vel Bogudziszki ?NowogródekZdzięciołBohdanowicz Maria
NowogródzkieBogusławowoSzczuczynRóżankaCzaban Józef
NowogródzkieBogusławyLidaBieniakonieSzatnowski vel Szatrowski Tadeusz
NowogródzkieBohdanowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaGryfinow Jadwiga
NowogródzkieBohdanowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaSkinder Stanisław
NowogródzkieBohdanowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaSkinder Stanisław
NowogródzkieBohdanówWołożynWiszniewRuszczyc Edward i Oskar
NowogródzkieBojarySzczuczynSzczuczynKupelman Alb. ?
NowogródzkieBojary SzczuczynSzczuczynBiałostocki Josiel
NowogródzkieBojary SzczuczynSzczuczynParczewska Ludwika
NowogródzkieBolcie vel BolsieLidaWerenówBołtuć Andrzej
NowogródzkieBolcieniki vel BorcienikiLidaBieniakoniehr. Żółtowska Janina
NowogródzkieBolcienikiLidaBieniakoniehr. Putkamerowa Zofia
NowogródzkieBolejki vel BolejcieLidaŻyrmunyTubilewicz Edmund
NowogródzkieBołkuny ?LidaBieniakonieGiegil Stanisław
NowogródzkieBołkuny ?LidaBieniakonieGiegil Julian
NowogródzkieBołkuny-Konstantynów ?LidaBieniakonieSteckiewicz Witold
NowogródzkieBołtkiryWołożynJuraciszkiMerłe Elżbieta
NowogródzkieBoracinNowogródekHorodecznaTukałło Mieczysław
NowogródzkieBorcieLidaWerenówBułharowski Bolesław
NowogródzkieBorkiSłonimRohotnaProtasewicz Wacław
NowogródzkieBorki NowogródekLubczaSacewicz Michał
NowogródzkieBorki ISzczuczynRóżankaŁopatowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieBoryszynNowogródekKoszelewoWoyniłłowicz Józef
NowogródzkieBożydarLidaWerenówGrablis Jan
NowogródzkieBożydarLidaWerenówGrablis Wacław
NowogródzkieBożydarLidaWerenówGrablis Maciej
NowogródzkieBratomierzLidaEjszyszkiMorgiełło Weronika
NowogródzkieBratomierzLidaEjszyszkiMorgiełło Stanisław
NowogródzkieBrodyBaranowiczeMołczadźSokołowski Wincenty
NowogródzkieBryniczewoStołpceDerewnaMiłaszewski Adolf
NowogródzkieBrzezniów vel BrzeźniakiLidaBieniakonieGrydz Maciej i Baniuk Józef
NowogródzkieBrzozowszczyzna ?SłonimDerewnaBylczyńska Julia
NowogródzkieBrzozówkaSzczuczynŻołudekJastrzembski vel Jastrzębski Piotr
NowogródzkieBublejki ISzczuczynOstrynaOlechnowicz ? Józef i Władysław
NowogródzkieBubnówkaBaranowiczeHorodyszczeKutyłowski - Sokół Antoni
NowogródzkieBuciszkiLidaEjszyszkiNowochuński Franciszek
NowogródzkieBuczyn Rutyńce ?WołożynWołmaBurzyński Kazimierz
NowogródzkieBudyBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaNowicka Julia
NowogródzkieBukatowoWołożynWiszniewMilikowski Michał
NowogródzkieBurakowceBaranowiczeLachowiczeSpadkobiercy- Czarnocki Stanisław
NowogródzkieBurdykowszczyzna vel BudrykowszczyznaNowogródekPoczapowoPorębski Ignacy
NowogródzkieBychowszczyznaNieświeżŁańŻołnierkiewicz Jerzy
NowogródzkieBykowszczyznaLidaŻyrmunyStecewicz Placyd
NowogródzkieByliniszkiLidaEjszyszkiTateńska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieChilczyce IISzczuczynRóżankaSzczuka Jerzy
NowogródzkieChocianowiczeSzczuczynŻołudekSzalewicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieChodziłonieSzczuczynSobakińceUrbanowicz Józef
NowogródzkieChodziłonieSzczuczynSobakińcePrzybytkowa Ewarysta
NowogródzkieChomiczeLidaEjszyszkiLubkiewicz Jarosław
NowogródzkieChoroszewiczeSłonimDerewnaHartwig ? Aleksander
NowogródzkieChoroszowszczyzna vel ChorowszczyznaNieświeżHrycewiczeTerajewicz Władysław
NowogródzkieChotówStołpceRubieżewiczeTrusewicz Felicjan
NowogródzkieChotówStołpceRubieżewiczeNiezabytowska Zofia
NowogródzkieChrolczyce vel ChrolewszczyznaNowogródekKoszelewoŻmigrodzki Józef
NowogródzkieCiepliwodaBaranowiczeNowa MyszSpadkobiercy- Wołkowski Ludwik
NowogródzkieCiepliwodaBaranowiczeNowa MyszBorodzin Ignacy
NowogródzkieCiesnowa vel CieskowaWołożynIwieniecSabiłło Piotr
NowogródzkieCieszewlaBaranowiczeNowa MyszMackiewiczowa Sabina
NowogródzkieCiniewicze vel CieniewiczeNowogródekCyrynSienkiewicz Ignacy
NowogródzkieCydzikowszczyznaSzczuczynKamionkaKargiński vel Kangiński Aleksander
NowogródzkieCzabajeWołożynWołożynSak Antoni
NowogródzkieCzechowceLidaLidaPietrusewicz Jan
NowogródzkieCzechowszczyzna vel CiszkowszczyznaWołożynWołmaSielanko Marian
NowogródzkieCzemereszniki vel CzemeryszkiSłonimDerewnaSpadkobiercy- Kiersnowska Helena
NowogródzkieCzemerówkaNowogródekHorodecznaWojno Edward
NowogródzkieCzemerycznikNieświeżSiniawkaSzykółowa ? Maria
NowogródzkieCzempiszkiWołożynTrabyGan Zofia i Amelia
NowogródzkieCzepielów vel CzepulewoSłonimSzydłowiczeChomieniec ? Grzegorz
NowogródzkieCzereremieszniaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynŁozowski Wincenty
NowogródzkieCzerewkiLidaDokudowoPomacko Piotr
NowogródzkieCzernichów DolnyBaranowiczeWolnaHarting Gustaw
NowogródzkieCzernichów GórnyBaranowiczeWolnaRdułtowski Konstanty
NowogródzkieCzeszejkiWołożynTrabySkopiec Jan
NowogródzkieCzombrówNowogródekRajcaKarpowicz Karol
NowogródzkieCzyżunyLidaEjszyszkiKiziel ? Kisiel Józef
NowogródzkieDarewoBaranowiczeDarewoCzyż Stanisław
NowogródzkieDarewo ChorożewBaranowiczeDarewoŁakocki vel Łochocki Edmund
NowogródzkieDąbrowaSzczuczynŻołudekKurłowski ? Wacław
NowogródzkieDegutki vel DegutkaLidaBieniakonieWagner Karol
NowogródzkieDejnarowszczyznaSzczuczynNowy DwórWojewódzka Helena
NowogródzkieDejnowo ILidaWawiórkaPyszyński Antoni
NowogródzkieDemkowszczyznaBaranowiczeLachowiczeDzierdziejewski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieDerewiańczyce vel DrewianowszczyznaSłonimŻyrowiceObiezierski Joachim
NowogródzkieDerewnaSłonimDerewnaRymaszewski Stanisław - dzierż.
NowogródzkieDerewnaSłonimDerewnaStaszewska Eugenia
NowogródzkieDługa Wyspa ?LidaBieniakonieBronowski, Bieńkowski i Mendel Prus
NowogródzkieDobra MirskieStołpceMirks. Światopełk- Mirski Michał
NowogródzkieDobromilSzczuczynOstrynaKlukowski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieDobromilSłonimStara WieśPołchowska Stefania
NowogródzkieDobrypol vel DolnypólBaranowiczeMołczadźMierzejewski Jan
NowogródzkieDokudowoLidaDokudowospadkobiercy - Łobko Stefan syn Aleksandry
NowogródzkieDokudowoLidaDokudowoKucharscy: Adolf, Józef, Zenon
NowogródzkieDołmatowszczyznaStołpceŻuchowicze WielkieTrujewicki ? Trojewiecki ? Trawicki Sz. I M… Lejzor
NowogródzkieDomaszewiczeBaranowiczeStołowiczeMoller Jerzy
NowogródzkieDomaszewiczeBaranowiczeStołowiczeDziewieropolski Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieDorzeWołożynTrabyŻukowski Aleksander
NowogródzkieDowgiały WielkieLidaWerenówDowgiałło Wacław
NowogródzkieDrućkowszczyznaNieświeżSnówŚlizień Otton
NowogródzkieDubiczanySzczuczynNowy DwórGwida ? Antoni i Stanisław Marcinkiewicz
NowogródzkieDubiczany vel DubiczeSzczuczynNowy DwórSzerszeń Szymon
NowogródzkieDubiczany vel DubiczeSzczuczynNowy DwórGrobicka Eugenia
NowogródzkieDubiczanySzczuczynNowy DwórSawicki Feliks
NowogródzkieDudkaWołożynIwieniecChojnowska Ewelina
NowogródzkieDudziczeBaranowiczeWolnaKonowicz Zygmunt
NowogródzkieDugny ?LidaEjszyszkiWojszwiłło Leon
NowogródzkieDukrowo vel DurkowoBaranowiczeMołczadźWyganowska Maria
NowogródzkieDukrowoBaranowiczeMołczadźGnoińska Leontyna, dzierż.- Cyganowski Konstanty
NowogródzkieDunajczyceNieświeżSiniawkaSpadkobiercy- Jeleński Witold
NowogródzkieDworzyszcz ILidaBieniakonieHołowacz Michał
NowogródzkieDworzyszcz IILidaBieniakonieIrczyk Józef
NowogródzkieDworzyszczeLidaLidaAmberg August
NowogródzkieDwór WesołyNowogródekZdzięciołChrystynowicz Andrzej
NowogródzkieDziczkańceLidaEjszyszkiWołochowicz Albin
NowogródzkieDziedanaLidaEjszyszkiKołłochowicz Mieczysław
NowogródzkieDziemidowiczeWołożynZabrzezieRedo Piotr
NowogródzkieDzieszkowice vel Dzieńkowicze vel DzierzkowiczaSłonimStara WieśJahołkowski Marceli vel Olgierd
NowogródzkieDziewiątkowicze NoweSłonimDziewiątkowiczeŚlizień Olgierd
NowogródzkieDziewiątkowicze StareSłonimDziewiątkowiczeŚlizień Stanisław
NowogródzkieDzikuszkiSzczuczynŻołudekMineyko vel Minejko Aleksander
NowogródzkieDzikuszkiSzczuczynŻołudekMineyko vel Minejko Maria
NowogródzkieDzimirtyLidaEjszyszkiMackiewicz Józef
NowogródzkieDzitrykiLidaBiałohrudaWiszniewski Stefan
NowogródzkieEgzelmanowszczyzna vel EkselmanowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaSzepik Stanisław
NowogródzkieEgzelmanowszczyzna vel EkselmanowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaSzepik Jan
NowogródzkieEjwuńce ILidaRaduńWinera Bolesław
NowogródzkieEjwuńce ILidaRaduńJundziłł Jadwiga
NowogródzkieEjwuńce IILidaRaduńRostejko Bolesław
NowogródzkieEmilucinLidaEjszyszkiSieklucki Gabriel
NowogródzkieFeliksowoNowogródekNiechniewiczeTrojewiecki ? Trojewicki Jankiel
NowogródzkieFeliksowo vel FeliksówNowogródekNiechniewiczeKrasznowska vel Kraszewska Ida
NowogródzkieFeliksowo vel FeliksówNowogródekNiechniewiczeWierzbowska Maria
NowogródzkieFilipiki vel FilipkiLidaLidaLaskowicz Witold
NowogródzkieFlorianowo vel FlorjanówBaranowiczeDarewoBochwic Jan
NowogródzkieFranków ?SłonimDerewnaKiersnowski Roman - dzierżawca
NowogródzkieGajNieświeżHorodziejOleszkiewicz Eudoksja
NowogródzkieGaj LidaRaduńZapaśnik Aleksander
NowogródzkieGajdzieLidaEjszyszkiNalicki Jan
NowogródzkieGaudziszki vel Sandziszki vel GandziszkiSzczuczynNowy DwórJakubowski Marian
NowogródzkieGaudziszkiSzczuczynNowy DwórStrzałkowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieGąsiorowszczyznaNowogródekPoczapowoŻuchowiecki Samuel
NowogródzkieGiejszmontyLidaEjszyszkiBartoszewicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieGiejszmontyLidaEjszyszkiŻemojdel Stanisław
NowogródzkieGiełowiczeNieświeżSnówDzierdziejewski Jan
NowogródzkieGieranonyLidaLipniszkiMejsztowicz Szymon i Maria
NowogródzkieGierdówkaNowogródekWsielubKmita Marcin
NowogródzkieGierdziejówkaSzczuczynRóżankaSidorowicz Jan
NowogródzkieGierdziowceLidaWawiórkaJeremiłowicz Józef
NowogródzkieGierwielańceLidaRaduńSurkont Jerzy
NowogródzkieGiesztowty vel GiejsztowtyLidaRaduńGejsztowt Jan
NowogródzkieGiesztowty vel GiejsztowtyLidaRaduńGejsztowt Władysław vel Piotr
NowogródzkieGilówkaStołpceRubieżewiczeGinbury ? Ginburg Jakub
NowogródzkieGineleLidaRaduńKuncewicz Tadeusz
NowogródzkieGirkiLidaRaduńRomanowicz Stefan
NowogródzkieGirkiLidaRaduńFalkowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieGłębokieSzczuczynKamionkaNiezabytowska Maria i Zofia
NowogródzkieGłębokieSzczuczynNowy DwórMikulski Aleksander
NowogródzkieGłuszniaSzczuczynSobakińcePeljowski Wolf
NowogródzkieGodlewszczyznaBaranowiczeLachowiczeCzarnocka Zofia
NowogródzkieGojcieniszkiLidaBieniakonieRymsza Edward
NowogródzkieGolcieniszkiLidaBieniakonieBielski Józef
NowogródzkieGorszczyno vel GorszczyznaLidaBieniakonieGórski Józef
NowogródzkieGorzelniaBaranowiczeNowa MyszKarpowa Olga
NowogródzkieGorzelniaBaranowiczeNowa MyszGołębicka Irena
NowogródzkieGórnofelSzczuczynWasiliszkiBrzozowska Helena
NowogródzkieGórny SnówNieświeżSnówSpadkobiercy- Harting Gustaw
NowogródzkieGórowoLidaLipniszkiPipir vel Pipiro Jan
NowogródzkieGóryBaranowiczeKrzywoszynSpadkobiercy- Ałunozowa ? Faustyna, Markowska Anna, Dolatowicz Paulina
NowogródzkieGradopolBaranowiczeDobromyślJundziłł Antoni
NowogródzkieGrębinowo vel BrebinowoBaranowiczeMołczadźSielicka Józefa
NowogródzkieGrońStołpceStołpceGurwicz Szlama
NowogródzkieGrońStołpceStołpceSpadkobiercy- Goldberg
NowogródzkieGrudkaNieświeżSnówŚlizień Otton
NowogródzkieGrudyBaranowiczeKrzywoszynSzymański Józef
NowogródzkieGrudziszki vel GrendziszkiLidaBieniakonieSpadkobiercy - Miłoszewicz
NowogródzkieGruzlewicze ?SłonimDerewnaNozienkowa Irena
NowogródzkieGrzybowszczyznaNieświeżKleckPauliński vel Pauleński Władysław
NowogródzkieGudyLidaŻyrmunyBołtuć Kazimierz
NowogródzkieGudy-BykowszczyznaLidaŻyrmunyŁobastyński Janusz i Zofia
NowogródzkieHaciszcze MałeBaranowiczeStołowiczeHaciski Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieHaciszcze WielkieBaranowiczeStołowiczeSpadkobiercy- Szpichalski Jan
NowogródzkieHajkowceSzczuczynSobakińceNorkusz Jan
NowogródzkieHajkowszczyznaSzczuczynWasiliszkiPankiewicz Jan
NowogródzkieHałdoniszeBaranowiczeLachowiczeMajątek Pocerkiewny
NowogródzkieHawinowiczeSłonimSzydłowiczeSpadkobiercy- Topaczewska vel Topczewska Julia
NowogródzkieHawinowiczeSłonimSzydłowiczeOskierko Witold
NowogródzkieHelenówStołpceTurzecKrupski Czesław
NowogródzkieHelenów vel HelenowoNowogródekRajcaŻdan Aleksander
NowogródzkieHermaniszkiLidaWerenówKulbicki Mikołaj
NowogródzkieHermaniszkiLidaWerenówKulbicki Wsiewołod/ Leonidas
NowogródzkieHermanyLidaEjszyszkiStecewicz Anna
NowogródzkieHincewiczeBaranowiczeNowa MyszPietraszewski Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieHincewiczeBaranowiczeNowa MyszChodkowski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieHlebowceSzczuczynWasiliszkiMikanowicz Adam
NowogródzkieHlinkowszczyzna vel GlinkowszczyznaSzczuczynWasiliszkiLejkowa Franciszka
NowogródzkieHołdówSzczuczynLebioda WielkaWołłejko Antoni
NowogródzkieHołdów SzczuczynLebioda WielkaWołłejko Zofia
NowogródzkieHołdów- BorekSzczuczynLebioda WielkaWołłejko Wincenty i Maria
NowogródzkieHołowiczpol vel MałowierpolSzczuczynWasiliszkiWołłejko Stanisław
NowogródzkieHołowkowo vel HołówkowoNowogródekDworzecMielczorkowski Bolesław
NowogródzkieHołynkaNieświeżSiniawkaŁoziński Konrad
NowogródzkieHonczaryBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaKorczycowa Halina i Siekierzyńska Wanda
NowogródzkieHoranowiczeBaranowiczeHorodyszczeMackiewicz Jan
NowogródzkieHorewiczeNowogródekHorodecznaDepiński Leopold
NowogródzkieHorki vel HorgiNieświeżHorodziejMagnuszewski Piotr
NowogródzkieHorniszki vel HornostaiszkiLidaEjszyszkiOlszewski Walenty
NowogródzkieHorniszki vel HornostaiszkiLidaEjszyszkiOlszewski Józef
NowogródzkieHornostaiszkiLidaEjszyszkiSieklucki Józef
NowogródzkieHorodecznaNowogródekHorodecznaSzpilewska Janina
NowogródzkieHorodecznoWołożynZabrzezieKurnatowska Irena
NowogródzkieHorodenkaLidaŻyrmunyKobylińska Łucja
NowogródzkieHorodnoLidaŻyrmunyKondratowicz Ada
NowogródzkieHorodyszcze ?BaranowiczeKrzywoszynHryncewicz Zygmunt
NowogródzkieHorodyszcze ?BaranowiczeKrzywoszynCzebak Piotr
NowogródzkieHorodziej GórnyNieświeżHorodziejKoszarska Michalina
NowogródzkieHorodziej GórnyNieświeżHorodziejChałowiecka vel Chołowiecka Maria
NowogródzkieHorodziej GórnyNieświeżHorodziejChołowiecki Rudolf
NowogródzkieHorodziłówka vel HordziłówkaNowogródekHorodecznaBekker vel Bekier Aleksander
NowogródzkieHorodźkiWołożynZabrzezieWołczaska ? Maria
NowogródzkieHożewiczeBaranowiczeLachowiczeKossakowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieHruszówkaBaranowiczeLachowiczeReytanowa Alina
NowogródzkieHruszówkaBaranowiczeLachowiczeGrabowski Henryk
NowogródzkieHrycewiczeNieświeżHrycewiczeReytan Alina
NowogródzkieHrynkowszczyznaSłonimDziewiątkowiczeJanowicz Bronisław
NowogródzkieHubertowoLidaEjszyszkiKorecki Józef
NowogródzkieHubertowoLidaEjszyszkiMonkiewicz Wacław
NowogródzkieHumniszczeNowogródekHorodecznaPiątkowska Helena
NowogródzkieHurynowszczyznaNieświeżHrycewiczeRymsza Kazimierz
NowogródzkieHusiniecBaranowiczeNowa MyszSpadkobiercy- Kołosowska
NowogródzkieHutaSłonimDerewnaHartwig Jerzy
NowogródzkieHutaSłonimDerewnaChomiak Maria
NowogródzkieHuta NiemenLidaDokudowospadkobiercy - Stolle Juliusz
NowogródzkieHuta NiemenLidaDokudowoOrłowski Jan
NowogródzkieIgnatkowceSzczuczynLebioda WielkaMickiewicz Wilhelm
NowogródzkieIgnatowoNowogródekKoszelewoWoszczynin vel Woszczyński Jan
NowogródzkieIgnatowoWołożynWołmaKrupski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieIholniki ? Vel ModoukiNowogródekKoszelewoChrystynowicz Andrzej
NowogródzkieIljanowceLidaLidaRodziewicz Witold
NowogródzkieIsajewicze vel IszajewoSłonimDerewnaBrońska Helena
NowogródzkieIsajewiczeSłonimDerewnaGrabowski Janusz
NowogródzkieIszczołna vel JszezołnoSzczuczynLebioda WielkaLaskowicz Józef
NowogródzkieIszczołnaSzczuczynLebioda WielkaLaskowicz Gabriel
NowogródzkieIszczołnaSzczuczynLebioda WielkaLaskowicz Karol
NowogródzkieIwankowicze vel IwaszkowiczeBaranowiczeMołczadźKołłątaj vel Kołłontaj Hugo
NowogródzkieIwjeLidaIwjeZamojski Tomasz
NowogródzkieIwjeLidaIwjeDłuchowski Józef
NowogródzkieIzabelinNowogródekRajcaTrojewiecki vel Trojewicki Mor… ?
NowogródzkieIzabelin vel IzabeljaNowogródekRajcaBrzozowski Adolf
NowogródzkieJachimowszczyznaWołożynTrabyStępkowski Władysław
NowogródzkieJagnieszczyce vel JagminczylSłonimKostrowiczeTyszkiewicz Maria
NowogródzkieJakubowiczeNieświeżSnówHrynkiewicz Ludwik Aleksander
NowogródzkieJakuń vel JakuńceWołożynJuraciszkiDmochowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieJanowiczeNieświeżKleckJeleński Olgierd
NowogródzkieJanowiczeLidaRaduńWilbik Bolesław
NowogródzkieJanowiczeLidaRaduńGiejsztowt Antoni
NowogródzkieJanowszczyznaNieświeżSiniawkaMickiewicz Michał
NowogródzkieJanowszczyznaNowogródekZdzięciołBochwic Lucjan
NowogródzkieJanówNieświeżSnówOrdziański ? Ordyński ? Józef
NowogródzkieJaroszewoBaranowiczeMołczadźDaniewski ? Damiewski ? Grzegorz
NowogródzkieJaroszuki vel JaroszunyBaranowiczeNowa MyszJasiukiewicz Józef
NowogródzkieJaroszyceNowogródekPoczapowoHoworko Aleksander
NowogródzkieJasieniecBaranowiczeHorodyszczeWereszczaka Michał
NowogródzkieJastrzęblBaranowiczeKrzywoszynSpadkobiercy- Kotłubaj Władysław
NowogródzkieJatwiesk KatolickiSzczuczynSzczuczynDunin Borkowska Helena
NowogródzkieJelenpolNieświeżKleckZaleski Wacław
NowogródzkieJelnaSzczuczynKamionkaPrzedpełski Jan
NowogródzkieJeremiewiczeLidaBiałohrudaPawłowicz Augustyn
NowogródzkieJohalinBaranowiczeDobromyślSpadkobiercy- Woroncow Jan
NowogródzkieJózefowoWołożynJuraciszkiFalewicz Józef
NowogródzkieJózefowoLidaWawiórkaGojżewski Józef
NowogródzkieJulianowoLidaEjszyszkiOskiercz Stanisława
NowogródzkieJundziliszki vel JudziszkiLidaBieniakonieMalski Władysław
NowogródzkieJuraciszkiWołożynJuraciszkiRodkiewicz Weronika
NowogródzkieJureleLidaEjszyszkiSoreło Józef
NowogródzkieJureleLidaEjszyszkiJodko Antoni
NowogródzkieJurszyszkiLidaEjszyszkiKejzerling Helena
NowogródzkieKadzimińceLidaRaduńKuźmicki Bolesław
NowogródzkieKamieńWołożynIwieniecHoworko Konstanty
NowogródzkieKamień Jampol ?WołożynWiszniewCymbalista Abram
NowogródzkieKamionkaNieświeżSnówCzeczot Maria
NowogródzkieKamionkaNieświeżSnówSpadkobiercy- Mioduszewska Józefa
NowogródzkieKamionkaNowogródekKoszelewoTomaszewski Edmund
NowogródzkieKamionka i JeleńszczyznaNieświeżSnówDawidowski Edward
NowogródzkieKapłanowszczyznaLidaDokudowoSkawiński Witold
NowogródzkieKapłanowszczyznaLidaDokudowoSkawiński Kazimierz
NowogródzkieKapłunySzczuczynNowy DwórSosnowski Antoni i Florian
NowogródzkieKarack NowyNieświeżSiniawkaPiotrowski Aleksander
NowogródzkieKarbiłówkaNowogródekWsielubAntoniewicz ? Ignacy
NowogródzkieKarczeBaranowiczeDarewoRdułtowski Paweł i Trojanowski Marian
NowogródzkieKarczeLidaEjszyszkiKucharski Jan
NowogródzkieKarolin IBaranowiczeMołczadźChrostowscy Witold i Tadeusz
NowogródzkieKarolin IIBaranowiczeMołczadźChrostowscy Witold i Tadeusz
NowogródzkieKarolin IIIBaranowiczeMołczadźBukraba Tadeusz
NowogródzkieKarolin IVBaranowiczeMołczadźBukraba Stanisław
NowogródzkieKarolinowoWołożynWiszniewSzaniawski Marian
NowogródzkieKasperowoLidaWawiórkaZapaśnik Antoni
NowogródzkieKasperowoLidaWawiórkaZapaśnik Bolesław
NowogródzkieKatarzynodar vel EkaterynodarWołożynIwieniecKołłątaj vel Kołłontaj Antoni
NowogródzkieKazimierowo vel KazimierzowoSzczuczynSobakińceUrbanowicz Piotr
NowogródzkieKazimierówkaSzczuczynSobakińceChrzanowski Antoni
NowogródzkieKazimierzowoLidaBieniakonieŁuszkiewicz Antoni
NowogródzkieKazimierzowoLidaLipniszkiSoroko Paweł
NowogródzkieKazimierzowoLidaLipniszkiSoroko Józef
NowogródzkieKazimierzowoLidaLipniszkiSoroko Stanisław
NowogródzkieKazimierzowoLidaLipniszkiSoroko Elżbieta
NowogródzkieKazimierzówLidaBieniakonieSteckiewicz Kazimierz
NowogródzkieKiejstunisza vel KiejstuniszkiLidaBieniakonieJakóbowski Wiktor
NowogródzkieKielmieja vel KielmiejeLidaBiałohrudaSpadkobiercy- Feyler Józef
NowogródzkieKierbedzieLidaŻyrmunyHarasimowicz Grzegorz ?
NowogródzkieKiernożyceNieświeżSiniawkaJerzykowicz Edward
NowogródzkieKijewo Bosiacze vel Kijów- BosiakSłonimKostrowiczeBosiacki Wincenty
NowogródzkieKimejszeLidaRaduńHryczyński Aleksander
NowogródzkieKimejszeLidaRaduńBogucki Michał
NowogródzkieKimejszeLidaRaduńBogucki Wincenty
NowogródzkieKlimeny vel KlimanyLidaBieniakonieDormaz ? Dorniak ? Stefan
NowogródzkieKlimeny vel KlimanyLidaBieniakonieDormaz ? Dorniak ? Konstanty
NowogródzkieKłopotyczeNieświeżSiniawkaŚwięcicka Anna
NowogródzkieKmiciankaNowogródekHorodecznaChrystynowicz Andrzej
NowogródzkieKoleśnikiLidaEjszyszkiKitow vel Titow Dymitr
NowogródzkieKolmaniszki vel KulwiszkiLidaWawiórkaKuryłło Julian
NowogródzkieKołdyczewoBaranowiczeHorodyszczeSzalewicz Tomasz
NowogródzkieKołotówkaStołpceRubieżewiczePołońska Janina
NowogródzkieKonstantynów vel KonstantynowoBaranowiczeStołowiczePoraj Nowicka Helena
NowogródzkieKopaczewszczyznaSłonimRohotnaSiaduń Jan
NowogródzkieKopań Żużel NieświeżKleckSmolicz Edward
NowogródzkieKopciowszczyzna vel KapciowszczyznaSzczuczynSobakińceKorycki Józef i Helena
NowogródzkieKopciuhaSzczuczynWasiliszkiSkinder Kazimierz
NowogródzkieKorczeBaranowiczeDarewoTrojanowska Maria
NowogródzkieKordowszczyznaSzczuczynSzczuczynCholewa Jan
NowogródzkieKoreliczeNowogródekKoreliczePuttkamer Zofia
NowogródzkieKorkucianyLidaEjszyszkiKorkuć Albin i inni
NowogródzkieKorkucianyLidaEjszyszkiKorkuć Władysław
NowogródzkieKoroszeniętaWołożynŁugomowiczePieckow Michał
NowogródzkieKorsakiLidaEjszyszkiBejnarowicz Witold
NowogródzkieKorycinNieświeżHorodziejSzpilewska Idalia
NowogródzkieKorzeniowszczyznaBaranowiczeDarewoŁoppot Witold
NowogródzkieKosicze Małe vel KościczeNowogródekRajcaŚnieżko Michał i Simonicz Michał
NowogródzkieKosicze WielkieNowogródekPoczapowoJaroszewska Katarzyna
NowogródzkieKosmowiczeNieświeżŁań Myślicki Jan
NowogródzkieKościeniewoSzczuczynWasiliszkiCzepi W. i B. Korpowicz vel Karpowicz
NowogródzkieKościowszczyzna vel RościowszczyznaWołożynTrabyWalicki Jan
NowogródzkieKowaleLidaWawiórkaBachniewicz Paweł
NowogródzkieKowaleLidaWawiórkaBeksan-Zieliński Bolesław
NowogródzkieKozińce vel KaznicieWołożynWołożynSokołowski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieKożeniaki vel KorzenickiSzczuczynNowy DwórPrzybytko Julian
NowogródzkieKramiszkiLidaLipniszkiDudojć Justyn
NowogródzkieKramiszkiLidaLipniszkiKowalewski Aleksander
NowogródzkieKrasimówka vel HieronimówkaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaMichałowski Walenty
NowogródzkieKrasnohorkaNieświeżHorodziejBronowski Szczęsny
NowogródzkieKrasula vel KrasielaSzczuczynŻołudekProkulska Wanda
NowogródzkieKroszynBaranowiczeStołowiczeŚwiatopełk Zawadzka Olga
NowogródzkieKruplanyBaranowiczeMołczadźHładkowa Zofia
NowogródzkieKrupowszczyzna vel KrysowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaJankowski Konstanty
NowogródzkieKryliszkiWołożynJuraciszkiBendarowicz Adolf Stanisław i Bednarowicz- Zapolski Mieczysław
NowogródzkieKryliszkiWołożynJuraciszkiWilbik Onufry
NowogródzkieKrynkiStołpceTurzecLipnicka Amelia
NowogródzkieKrynkiStołpceTurzecPerzanowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieKrysiel ?SłonimŻyrowiceRudnicki ? Lucjan
NowogródzkieKrzeczewiczeLidaRaduńKrahelski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieKrzeczotyStołpceNalibokiMileczow ? Gryszanowa Anna
NowogródzkieKrzywaLidaEjszyszkiSulkowska Maria
NowogródzkieKsawerowoSłonimKostrowiczeMieszkowski Mateusz
NowogródzkieKsawerpolBaranowiczeMołczadźŚwietlicki Edward
NowogródzkieKsawerpolBaranowiczeMołczadźUładkiewicz vel Uładkowicz Dominika
NowogródzkieKsawerpol /Duch/BaranowiczeMołczadźŚwietlicki Stefan
NowogródzkieKudłyLidaEjszyszkiKlimowicz Franciszek
NowogródzkieKudłyLidaEjszyszkiStacewicz Jerzy
NowogródzkieKudłyLidaEjszyszkiIlcewicz Jan
NowogródzkieKudłyLidaEjszyszkiIlcewicz Jakub
NowogródzkieKudowszczyznaSzczuczynSzczuczynCholewa- Mulewicz Maria
NowogródzkieKul WołożynIwieniecZieliński Franciszek
NowogródzkieKul- JózefowoWołożynJuraciszkiHulecki Józef
NowogródzkieKulbaczynSzczuczynOstrynaSkawiński Bolesław
NowogródzkieKulihaSzczuczynNowy DwórMikulski Bolesław
NowogródzkieKulikBaranowiczeDobromyślStrokowa Katarzyna
NowogródzkieKuncowszczyznaNieświeżZaostrowieczeWoyniłłowicz Józef
NowogródzkieKuncowszczyznaNieświeżZaostrowieczeMarłocki ? Michel
NowogródzkieKuniłowoBaranowiczeStołowiczePrzygodzki Tadeusz - dzierż. Bekier Dawid
NowogródzkieKurpie vel KarpieSzczuczynSobakińceRudziecki Cezary
NowogródzkieKużeLidaBieniakonieLisowski Antoni
NowogródzkieKużeLidaBieniakonieWoroniecki Adam
NowogródzkieKużeLidaBieniakonieNiedzielski Stefan
NowogródzkieKwiatkowceLidaSubotnikiCiemieniewski Marian
NowogródzkieLack NiskiSzczuczynSzczuczynBołtuć Władysław
NowogródzkieLack WysokiSzczuczynSzczuczynLisowska Justyna
NowogródzkieLadziny vel Ladzinki vel LadziukiSłonimRohotnaJelski Henryk
NowogródzkieLadziny vel LadzinkiSłonimRohotnaSidorowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkieLebieżany ? Łubiczany ? LubieżanyBaranowiczeNowa MyszBaranowicz Izabella- dzierż Borowikowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieLebioda WielkaSzczuczynLebioda WielkaMichniewicz Kornelia ? Karelia ?
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiGrozman Władysław
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiDanisiewicz Józef
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiSkinder Helena
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiKraśnik Józefa, Salomea
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiPerski Marek
NowogródzkieLebiodkaLidaWawiórkaSopocki Czesław, Wacław, Kazimierz, Romuald
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiSopoćko Kazimierz
NowogródzkieLebiodkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiSopoćko Wacław
NowogródzkieLecieszynNieświeżKleckCzarnocki Stefan
NowogródzkieLeoniszkiLidaEjszyszkiJacuńska Anastazja
NowogródzkieLeonowszczyznaNowogródekHorodecznaCzurzo ? Eugeniusz
NowogródzkieLesinBaranowiczeKrzywoszynSpadkobiercy- Kotłubaj Władysław
NowogródzkieLeski vel LaskiBaranowiczeMołczadźRadziwanowski Leonard
NowogródzkieLesówkaBaranowiczeMołczadźKotłubaj Jan
NowogródzkieLeszczanka vel LeszczówkaSzczuczynWasiliszkiGrabowski Mikołaj
NowogródzkieLeśniczówkaSłonimSłonimHutten Czapski
NowogródzkieLeśniki WołożynPierszajeSopoćko Józef
NowogródzkieLipaNieświeżSnówObuchowicz Ksawery
NowogródzkieLipinBaranowiczeMołczadźPołubiński Władysław
NowogródzkieLipnicaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynJahołkowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieLipnicaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynJarmołowicz vel Jermołowicz Bronisława
NowogródzkieLipnicaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynRytlowski Józef
NowogródzkieLipniszkiLidaLipniszkiHouwalt Jadwiga
NowogródzkieLitewkaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaKossakowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieLitwaStołpceRubieżewiczeRadecka Mikulicz Janina
NowogródzkieLitwaSłonimŻyrowiceMikulska? Michalska Aleksandra
NowogródzkieLubiańceLidaRaduńLubiatyński Józef
NowogródzkieLubiańceLidaRaduńGattowt Jan
NowogródzkieLubiszki vel LubkiszkiLidaEjszyszkiSiedlikowski Piotr
NowogródzkieLubkiszkiLidaEjszyszkiKrupowicz Mikołaj
NowogródzkieLuszniowoBaranowiczeMołczadźDomańska Maria, dzierż. - Lenczewski Władysław
NowogródzkieLwowszczyznaSłonimDerewnaŻabicki Borys
NowogródzkieŁabiszki MałeLidaEjszyszkiLenkiewicz Karol
NowogródzkieŁadociszkiLidaEjszyszkiPiecukiewicz Stefania
NowogródzkieŁadociszkiLidaEjszyszkiAdamowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkieŁakonica vel Łukonica vel ŁukowiceSłonimStara WieśBartoszewicz Władysław
NowogródzkieŁawki Bród vel Ławski BródWołożynZabrzezieChomicz Kazimierz
NowogródzkieŁawkiewicze vel ŁowkienikiLidaEjszyszkiGryszmont Józef
NowogródzkieŁawniszkiLidaLipniszkiKiziel Teodora
NowogródzkieŁazdunyWołożynŁugomowiczeBRAK NAZWISKA
NowogródzkieŁopusznoNowogródekKoszelewoPoklewski Koziełł Zdzisław
NowogródzkieŁosokinWołożynWołożynMieciesz ? Miecież ? Mieniesz Stanisław
NowogródzkieŁostajeWołożynWiszniewCzeczot Konstanty
NowogródzkieŁotoszynBaranowiczeDobromyślSpadkobiercy- Rusak Jan i Józef / Michał, Aleksander, Olga, Antoni, Weronika, Anastazja/
NowogródzkieŁotwiczeBaranowiczeMołczadźDjaków vel Djakonow Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieŁowceNowogródekKoszelewoLenczewska Anna
NowogródzkieŁozdanyWołożynJuraciszkiJórzyk vel Jurik Ludwik
NowogródzkieŁozowceBaranowiczeHorodyszczeDawidowski Bronisław
NowogródzkieŁozówkaLidaWawiórkaJacewicz Józef
NowogródzkieŁozówkaLidaWawiórkaSkawiński Józef
NowogródzkieŁukonica JarniewoSłonimStara WieśSpadkobiercy- Bohdanowicz
NowogródzkieŁuszczykowszczyznaLidaBieniakonieAdamowicz Wacław
NowogródzkieŁużanyWołożynWołożynSieńkowski Józef
NowogródzkieŁyczkowoSzczuczynOstrynaRychlicki Leonard
NowogródzkieŁynkowszczyzna vel ŁuszczykowszczyznaLidaBieniakonieWoronis Stefan
NowogródzkieMackiszkiLidaEjszyszkiWojciechowicz Ignacy
NowogródzkieMakasiowszczyzna vel MaksimowszczyznaSzczuczynSzczuczynBohdziewicz Franciszek
NowogródzkieMalatycze vel MałotyczeSłonimStara WieśRożkowski Archip
NowogródzkieMalużynLidaLidaMiś Bolesław
NowogródzkieMała JaroszówkaBaranowiczeMołczadźKren Platon
NowogródzkieMała SułaWołożynWołmaKoralkiewicz Stefan
NowogródzkieMały MożejkówSzczuczynLebioda WielkaBrochocki Andrzej
NowogródzkieMarcinkiszkiLidaEjszyszkiJazowicz Józef
NowogródzkieMarcinkiszkiLidaEjszyszkiRynkiewicz Bronisław
NowogródzkieMarcinówkaBaranowiczeHorodyszczeSielicki Stanisław
NowogródzkieMarelowszczyzna vel MoralewszczyznaBaranowiczeStołowiczeRadziwiłł Ks. Albrecht
NowogródzkieMarjampolBaranowiczeMołczadźStabrowski Konstanty, dzierż. - Szereszewski Nochim
NowogródzkieMarjampolLidaBieniakonieReszke vel Reszko Marian
NowogródzkieMarjanowo ?StołpceZasule ?Wysocki Alfons
NowogródzkieMarjanpol vel MarjanipolSzczuczynOstrynaDobruński Alfons
NowogródzkieMarysinNieświeżŁańBartoszewicz Wincenty
NowogródzkieMatejkowo vel MotejkanyLidaEjszyszkiRyłło Konstanty i Jan
NowogródzkieMazurkiBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaKrahelski Jan
NowogródzkieMejneliszkiLidaEjszyszkiKuncewicz Edmund
NowogródzkieMelecinWołożynIwieniecTukałło Konstanty i Baraniecki Bronisław
NowogródzkieMichaczeStołpceStołpceŻołnierkiewicz Nikodem
NowogródzkieMichalin SłonimMiżewiczeMichałowski Przemysław
NowogródzkieMichalinowoStołpceRubieżewiczeZiniewicz Jan
NowogródzkieMichałkowoSłonimDziewiątkowiczeBohdanowicz Zenon
NowogródzkieMichałowoSzczuczynNowy DwórMikulski Michał
NowogródzkieMichałowoSłonimŻyrowiceKutkowska Ludwika
NowogródzkieMichałówBaranowiczeStołowiczeKiersnowski Witold
NowogródzkieMichnowszczyznaBaranowiczeHorodyszczeChmielewski Apolinary
NowogródzkieMierze ?BaranowiczeMołczadźDaszewska Helena, dzierż.- Rysiński Stefan
NowogródzkieMikszewiczeLidaWerenówPrzedowski Feliks
NowogródzkieMikszewiczeLidaWerenówPrzedowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieMikszewiczeLidaWerenówPrzedowski Jan
NowogródzkieMilkowszczyznaSzczuczynKamionkaNaszczyniec Józef
NowogródzkieMiluńceLidaWerenówSpadkobiercy- Misiuro Antoni
NowogródzkieMilwidyLidaBieniakonieSokołowicz Julja
NowogródzkieMilwidyLidaBieniakonieDojlidko Andrzej
NowogródzkieMiłaciszki vel MilaciszkiLidaEjszyszkiLicewicz Ignacy
NowogródzkieMiłaszewiczeSłonimKozłowszczyznaSłanasz vel Słanarz Maria
NowogródzkieMiłowidyBaranowiczeDobromyślRóżański Władysław
NowogródzkieMiłowidyBaranowiczeDobromyślKorybut Daszkiewicz Bonifacy
NowogródzkieMiłowidyBaranowiczeDobromyślLisowski Antoni
NowogródzkieMinakiNowogródekCyrynLebiedź Sulejman
NowogródzkieMinkiewiczeNieświeżKleckJarmoliński Józef
NowogródzkieMiranka KościelnaStołpceMirHrynkiewicz Ludwik
NowogródzkieMirowszczyznaNowogródekZdzięciołStrawiński Jan
NowogródzkieMisiewiczeLidaWawiórkaZalewski Gustaw
NowogródzkieMisiewiczeLidaWawiórkaZalewski Wincenty
NowogródzkieMizgierySłonimDziewiątkowiczeMizgier Adam
NowogródzkieMohylany vel MogilanyBaranowiczeNowa MyszCzarnocki Zygmunt i Bohdan /B. i N./
NowogródzkieMokrzecSzczuczynRóżankaMoraczewski Iwo
NowogródzkieMołczadźBaranowiczeMołczadźGilerewicz ? Abram
NowogródzkieMołodino ?LidaDokudowoŁopotow Jerzy
NowogródzkieMondzinNowogródekRajcaDaszkiewicz Mieczysław
NowogródzkieMongieliszki vel MejneliszkiLidaEjszyszkiJacuński Wojciech
NowogródzkieMontwiliszkiLidaEjszyszkiCimosz Jan
NowogródzkieMontwiliszkiLidaEjszyszkiPołukord Tadeusz
NowogródzkieMorozowicze vel MozorowiczeNowogródekKoszelewoAndruszkiewicz vel Anduszkiewicz Karol i Witold
NowogródzkieMorozówkaStołpceStołpceMienczerska Janina
NowogródzkieMoryńNowogródekIwjeBrochocka Helena
NowogródzkieMorysinoSzczuczynSobakińceJanczuk Sznejor i Izaak
NowogródzkieMoskalewszczyznaWołożynIwieniecRomaszewska Aniela
NowogródzkieMostwiłowiczeNieświeżSiniawkaWołożyński Bolesław
NowogródzkieMostwiłowiczeNieświeżSiniawkaSzymanowski Genadiusz
NowogródzkieMostytycze vel MostyczeBaranowiczeHorodyszczeBaranowicz Alina
NowogródzkieMożejkowszczyznaLidaŻyrmunyHajdul Stanisław i Maria
NowogródzkieMożejkówSzczuczynLebioda WielkaWereszczaka Michał
NowogródzkieMożejkówSzczuczynLebioda WielkaWereszczaka Michał
NowogródzkieMożejkówSzczuczynLebioda WielkaSpadkobiercy- Wereszczaka Stefan
NowogródzkieMuchówkaNowogródekRajcaKarpowicz Józef
NowogródzkieMurowankaNieświeżKleckAdamjancowa ? Wanda
NowogródzkieMytoLidaWawiórkaBurnas Antoni
NowogródzkieNacz- BryndzowskaBaranowiczeLachowiczeCzarnocki Zygmunt i Bohdan
NowogródzkieNacz- Lubicz vel NabilewszczyznaNieświeżSiniawkaJarmoliński Władysław
NowogródzkieNacz- ŻamojdźNieświeżSiniawkaBohdanowicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieNaczeLidaRaduńWieniusz vel Wiencisz
NowogródzkieNadziejaLidaEjszyszkiKorecki Michał
NowogródzkieNadziejaLidaEjszyszkiRaubo Władysław
NowogródzkieNakryszkiNowogródekZdzięciołStrawiński Władysław
NowogródzkieNarejkiNowogródekDworzecLeonowicz Aleksander
NowogródzkieNarkowszczyznaSłonimKostrowiczeKiersnowski Karol vel Jerzy
NowogródzkieNarkuszkiLidaBieniakonieWojciechowicz Józef
NowogródzkieNarkuszkiLidaBieniakonieBohdziewiczowa
NowogródzkieNarkuszkiLidaŻyrmunyHouwalt Maria
NowogródzkieNarucewiczeNieświeżSnówRuszczyc Zygmunt
NowogródzkieNarucewicze, ur. CygańNieświeżSnówHutten- Czapska Janina
NowogródzkieNasiejkiBaranowiczeHorodyszczeSpadkobiercy- Czeczott Piotr
NowogródzkieNatalinekLidaRaduńZahorski Michał i Józef
NowogródzkieNelin k/ Polanki ? Połonki ?BaranowiczeNowa MyszSpadkobiercy- Świderska Zofia vel Helena
NowogródzkieNieprachaSzczuczynOstrynaTaśmowski Abram
NowogródzkieNierocze ? Nienacze ?BaranowiczeNowa MyszBochwic Florian
NowogródzkieNieśwież - zamekNieświeżNieświeżRadziwiłł Ks. Albrecht
NowogródzkieNiewisza MałaSzczuczynWasiliszkiBohniewicz vel Bochniewicz Paweł
NowogródzkieNiwińczeSłonimDerewnaHartwig ? Aleksander Jerzy
NowogródzkieNolkowicze ? Klukowicze ? Wołkowicze ?NowogródekHorodecznaCzurzo Jerzy
NowogródzkieNolkowicze ? Klukowicze ? Wołkowicze ?NowogródekHorodecznaPerchorowicz Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieNomejkiSzczuczynSzczuczynMoraczewski Bohdan
NowogródzkieNowa PapierniaLidaWawiórkaHołownia Witold
NowogródzkieNowa RudniaStołpceNalibokiWand- Polak Michel
NowogródzkieNowe Aleksandrowo vel Aleksandrówka NowaLidaLipniszkiMichniewicz Aleksander
NowogródzkieNowe RakliszkiLidaBieniakonieHouwalt Witold
NowogródzkieNowikiStołpceRubieżewiczeŁysniewscy i Kalinowscy
NowogródzkieNowinkiLidaLipniszkiSadkowski Józef
NowogródzkieNowinyBaranowiczeMołczadźPruszewski Michał
NowogródzkieNowodworki vel NowodwórkaNieświeżKleckObuchowicz Maria
NowogródzkieNowojonki vel NowjankaLidaWerenówWołk- Karczewski vel Koraczewski
NowogródzkieNowopoleStołpceSzeniec Mikołaj
NowogródzkieNowosadySzczuczynSzczuczynNowik Ludwik
NowogródzkieNowosadySzczuczynLebioda WielkaMoraczewski Maciej
NowogródzkieNowy Białodolin ?BaranowiczeMołczadźWalicka Leontyna
NowogródzkieNowy DwórBaranowiczeNowa MyszWendland Włodzimierz i Aleksandra
NowogródzkieNowy DwórBaranowiczeMołczadźPilecka Aniela
NowogródzkieNowy DwórNieświeżSiniawkaŚwięcicka Maria
NowogródzkieNowy DwórWołożynIwieniecLipnicki Adam
NowogródzkieNowy DwórWołożynIwieniecZanoziński Józef
NowogródzkieOboliszkiBaranowiczeHorodyszczeFiedorkiewicz Piotr
NowogródzkieObryń vel ObrynaStołpceTurzecKaszyc Feliks
NowogródzkieOdcedaStołpceStołpceSpadkobiercy- Judecki Konstanty
NowogródzkieOdrowążWołożynWiszniewChreptowicz- Buteniew Apolinary
NowogródzkieOjcieniewoWołożynIwieniecTrusewicz Felicjan
NowogródzkieOkopyBaranowiczeHorodyszczeKolenkiewicz Franciszek
NowogródzkieOleszewiczeSzczuczynKamionkaRonikier Irena
NowogródzkieOleszewiczeSzczuczynKamionkaHr. Dunin- Borkowska Helena
NowogródzkieOleszewiczeSzczuczynKamionkaHr. Dunin- Borkowski Piotr
NowogródzkieOleszkówStołpceStołpceKrupski Stefan
NowogródzkieOleszków ?StołpceStołpceSpadkobiercy- Jedycki Konstanty
NowogródzkieOłtaszki vel OłtuszkiLidaEjszyszkiGiejsztowt Olgierd
NowogródzkieOrda TatarskaNieświeżKleckBartoszewicz Michał
NowogródzkieOrłowiczeSłonimCzemeryStabrowski Józef
NowogródzkieOrufino ?LidaŻyrmunyGiebic ? Adam
NowogródzkieOsmołówNowogródekKoszelewoRogalewicz Władysław
NowogródzkieOstaszynNowogródekCyrynŻywicki Bolesław
NowogródzkieOstaszynNowogródekCyrynŻywicki Otton
NowogródzkieOstaszynNowogródekCyrynŻywicki Hipolit
NowogródzkieOstrejkiBaranowiczeLachowiczeBarancewicz Tytus
NowogródzkieOstrów LidaLidaMichałowski Mieczysław
NowogródzkieOstrówkiNieświeżHorodziejBułhak Stefan
NowogródzkieOtmyt vel AmytStołpceStołpceHaciski Wacław
NowogródzkieOzieranyNowogródekDworzecRömer Michał
NowogródzkieOzieranyNowogródekDworzecRömer Antoni
NowogródzkieOzierceBaranowiczeHorodyszczeKlimkowicz Teofila
NowogródzkieOżeliszki vel OrzeliszkiLidaŻyrmunyHuszczowa Bronisława
NowogródzkiePacewiczeLidaLipniszkiIgnatowicz Aleksander
NowogródzkiePacyniany vel PacjanyBaranowiczeNowa MyszSuchowska Helena
NowogródzkiePapaszanyLidaWerenówGrablis Wiktor
NowogródzkiePapierniaLidaWawiórkaKlimowicz Jan
NowogródzkieParadniewiczeNowogródekKoszelewoBurhardt Zbigniew
NowogródzkiePawałkowiczeNieświeżKleckMatusewicz Wincenty
NowogródzkiePawlinowoWołożynWiszniewHrynkiewicz Ludwik
NowogródzkiePawlukowszczyznaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaMassalski Własysław
NowogródzkiePawlukowszczyznaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaNiekrasz Józef
NowogródzkiePerechody vel PierechodySzczuczynSobakińceZurkont vel Surkont Adam
NowogródzkiePiątkowszczyznaLidaŻyrmunyLaskowicz Julian
NowogródzkiePieczyszczeWołożynIwieniecKozioł Kazimierz
NowogródzkiePieńkowszczyznaWołożynZabrzezieKrzesinowski Józef
NowogródzkiePierszajeWołożynPierszajeTyszkiewicz hr. B.J.
NowogródzkiePierszajeWołożynPierszajeRymaszewski Józef
NowogródzkiePierzchowiczeBaranowiczeMołczadźCzernuszewiczowa Elżbieta
NowogródzkiePietraszkiLidaBieniakonieBołtuć Tomasz
NowogródzkiePietraszuńce vel PietraszniceLidaRaduńKozakowski Henryk
NowogródzkiePietraszuńce vel PietraszniceLidaRaduńMalawski Marcin
NowogródzkiePietraszuńce vel PietraszniceLidaRaduńKozakowski vel Kozubowski Bolesław
NowogródzkiePietrowszczyznaWołożynIwieniecSopoćko Franciszek
NowogródzkiePietuchowoLidaEjszyszkiSzafciński Józef
NowogródzkiePiotrowoWołożynIwieniecKulikowski Stanisław
NowogródzkiePlatenicze vel PletnicaSłonimStara WieśPerkowski Julian i Marcin
NowogródzkiePlechowo /Gruzlinicze/ vel PlechowBaranowiczeMołczadźNosenko Irena
NowogródzkiePlisa vel PlissaNowogródekWsielubBracia Wołożyńscy i Fiodorkiewicz
NowogródzkiePłytnik vel PłytnicaLidaEjszyszkiMorgiełło Bogusław
NowogródzkiePoczerńLidaLipniszkiJodko Antoni
NowogródzkiePoddębyLidaBiałohrudaRaduński Jakub
NowogródzkiePodlesieNieświeżHorodziejJankowski Stanisław
NowogródzkiePodlesie NieświeżHorodziejBykowska Maria
NowogródzkiePodlisiejkiBaranowiczeWolnaSokołowicz August
NowogródzkiePodłożany ?BaranowiczeMołczadźRubiec Szloma?
NowogródzkiePodłuże vel PorłuzeSłonimKostrowiczeKutkowska Helena
NowogródzkiePodworyszki vel PodwaryszkiLidaBieniakonieKiersnowski Tadeusz
NowogródzkiePogiryLidaBieniakonieWagner Karol
NowogródzkiePolipnicaLidaWerenówGojrzewska Emilia
NowogródzkiePolotoki vel PółstokiLidaEjszyszkiRodziewicz Józef
NowogródzkiePolotoki vel PółstokiLidaEjszyszkiRomanowski Antoni
NowogródzkiePołoneczkaStołpceŻuchowicze WielkieRegulski Leon
NowogródzkiePołoneczkaStołpceŻuchowicze WielkieRadziwiłł Ks. Władysław
NowogródzkiePoniedziel vel PoniedzilLidaEjszyszkiPryzmont Kazimierz
NowogródzkiePoraduńLidaEjszyszkiPryszmont Wacław
NowogródzkiePorczuki ?SłonimDerewnaSokalski vel Sokolski Kiwel - dzierż.
NowogródzkiePoryczyn vel PoruczynBaranowiczeHorodyszczeGieysztor Olgierd i Witold
NowogródzkiePosolec ? Posolcza ? LidaBieniakonieNosowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkiePosolec ? Posolcza ?LidaBieniakonieMakowski Stanisław
NowogródzkiePożyżmaLidaWerenówRomanowski Leon
NowogródzkiePracinliszki ? PreciszkiLidaEjszyszkiSzumiato Lucjan
NowogródzkieProstańczyzna vel ProstawszczyznaSzczuczynRóżankaRouck Irena i Aleksander
NowogródzkieProścieNieświeżHorodziejProtasewicz Aleksandra
NowogródzkiePrudziszczeSzczuczynŻołudekSielużycka Wanda
NowogródzkiePrusowszczyzna vel PremowszczyznaSłonimŻyrowiceŁętowska Wanda
NowogródzkiePruszanowo vel PruszynowoBaranowiczeNowa MyszPruszyński Wincenty
NowogródzkiePrzecieniewiczeNowogródekKoreliczeŻółtowski Adam
NowogródzkiePrzełaz vel PierełazNowogródekWsielubStasinkiewicz Wincenty
NowogródzkiePrzeorowszczyznaNieświeżKleckMirkowski Stanisław
NowogródzkiePucewiczeNowogródekHorodecznaWoronicz Władysław
NowogródzkiePucewiczeNowogródekHorodecznaProńko Mieczysław
NowogródzkiePudzinoLidaDokudowoUrbanowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkiePudzinoLidaDokudowoPieśko Józef
NowogródzkiePudzinoLidaDokudowoZacharzewska Maria
NowogródzkiePurniewiczeNowogródekPoczapowoBajrak Jan i Andrzej
NowogródzkiePuszcza Lipiczańska ?SzczuczynOrlaMarchocki Jan
NowogródzkiePuszcza Lipiczańska ?SzczuczynOrlaMaciukiewicz Jan i Józef
NowogródzkiePuszcza Lipiczańska ?SzczuczynOrlaGawryłkiewicz Leonard
NowogródzkiePuszcza SmolniaNowogródekDworzecLeonowicz Leonard
NowogródzkieRadno BerezówkaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaNowicka Wanda
NowogródzkieRadowoSzczuczynWasiliszkiBorko Michał
NowogródzkieRadziwoniszkiLidaBiałohrudaKraśnik Jarosław
NowogródzkieRadziwoniszkiLidaBiałohrudaKostusik ? Piotr
NowogródzkieRadziwoniszkiLidaBiałohrudaKuncewicz Alina
NowogródzkieRafałówkaSłonimŻyrowiceCzechowska Magdalena
NowogródzkieRakowica vel RagowiceSłonimKostrowiczeKoralko ? Bolesław
NowogródzkieRakowiczeSzczuczynRóżankaMakarewicz Józef
NowogródzkieRaubiszkiLidaEjszyszkiJanowska Maria
NowogródzkieReginowoBaranowiczeDobromyślBaliński Jundziłł Jan, dzierż.- Pietraszko Jan
NowogródzkieReginowoBaranowiczeDobromyślBaliński Jundziłł Jan, dzierż.- Zalik Joachim
NowogródzkieRehuciszki vel RekucieniszkiLidaEjszyszkiMickiewicz Bronisław
NowogródzkieRekście IILidaŻyrmunyHarasimowicz Leon
NowogródzkieRekście IIILidaŻyrmunyRomanowicz Jakub
NowogródzkieRekście IIILidaŻyrmunySikorska Izabela
NowogródzkieRemizowoLidaBieniakonieSzumska Józefa
NowogródzkieRepniki vel RzepnikiLidaBiałohrudaRaduński Jakub
NowogródzkieRędzinowszczyznaSłonimKozłowszczyznaHerubiwicz Wacław
NowogródzkieRobowszczyznaNowogródekCyrynLewaszkiewicz Tomasz
NowogródzkieRodziewiczeSzczuczynSzczuczynSałkiewicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieRodziewiczeSzczuczynSzczuczynPreckajło vel Preczkajło Józef
NowogródzkieRogaczewszczyznaSzczuczynOstrynaRomanowicz Albin
NowogródzkieRogaczewszczyznaSzczuczynOstrynaRomanowicz Jan
NowogródzkieRohaczewszczyznaSzczuczynWasiliszkiDanilewicz Adolf
NowogródzkieRohotnaSłonimRohotnaRojcewicz vel Kojcewicz Wanda
NowogródzkieRohotnaSłonimRohotnaMoszkowski Josiel
NowogródzkieRohotnaSłonimRohotnaGórski Leon
NowogródzkieRomanowceSzczuczynLebioda WielkaTrzeciak Jan
NowogródzkieRomanowceSzczuczynLebioda WielkaWańkowicz Aleksandra
NowogródzkieRomanówkaNowogródekDworzecMazur Władysław
NowogródzkieRomaszkiBaranowiczeDarewoBalcewicz Józef, Zaderemczowa ….
NowogródzkieRościewszczyzna ?WołożynZabrzezieWalicki Jan
NowogródzkieRozysław vel RożysławWołożynZabrzezieCzeczot Konstanty
NowogródzkieRudawkaNieświeżHorodziejBielinowicz Bronisława
NowogródzkieRudawkaNieświeżHorodziejBielina- Bielinowicz Olgierd
NowogródzkieRudnia IIStołpceNalibokiGłogowska Maria
NowogródzkieRudnikiNowogródekCyrynUmiastowski Wiktor
NowogródzkieRudzieńka vel RudziankaSłonimDerewnaGrozdowski ? Gnozdowski ? Ludwik
NowogródzkieRusakowszczyzna vel RuszkowszczyznaBaranowiczeDobromyślJankowski Wiktor
NowogródzkieRutaNowogródekHorodecznaPaszkowski Onufry
NowogródzkieRutkiewiczeSzczuczynSzczuczynPałowska vel Połońska Maria
NowogródzkieRutkiewicze vel RadkiewiczeNowogródekKoreliczeSpadkobiercy- Bohdanowicz J.
NowogródzkieRutkiewicze vel Rudkiewicze vel BudkiewiczeNowogródekKoreliczeŁozowski Erazm
NowogródzkieRuwtowiczeSłonimStara WieśHutten- Czapski Emeryk
NowogródzkieRymszyszkiLidaBieniakonieKiersnowska Anna
NowogródzkieRzepichów vel RzepichaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynPotocki Jarosław
NowogródzkieRzepichów vel RzepichaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynPotocki Jarosław
NowogródzkieRzepijowo vel Rzepowo vel RzepjówStołpceTurzecMikulski Zenon
NowogródzkieRzepiszcze NowogródekZdzięciołJuszkiewicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieRzepnicze vel RepniczeSłonimKostrowiczeRóżański J., Miler Michał
NowogródzkieSabinowoNowogródekKoszelewoMurzec - Murziez ? Stefan
NowogródzkieSadkowo vel SalkowoNowogródekDworzecRytwiński Edward
NowogródzkieSakowszczyznaWołożynWołożynKs. Czartoryska Zofia
NowogródzkieSakunyBaranowiczeDarewoZgirski Jan
NowogródzkieSapieżynLidaLipniszkiKiziel Jakub
NowogródzkieSaplowy UhołBaranowiczeDobromyślKołosowski Aleksander
NowogródzkieSapuńce ILidaRaduńMongiałło Konstanty
NowogródzkieSapuńce II LidaRaduńZapaśnik Aleksander
NowogródzkieSapuńce IIILidaRaduńLaskowski Stanisław
NowogródzkieSaska LipkaNieświeżHorodziejSkólska Maria
NowogródzkieSasowszczyzna vel Soszwszczyzna lub SosnowszczyznaSzczuczynWasiliszkiMurdyk Mowsza i Tewel
NowogródzkieSawejkiBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaNowicki Jarosław, dzierż.- Bieliszko Alfred
NowogródzkieSawiczeBaranowiczeWolnaWendorf Bolesław - dzierż. Daszkiewicz Edward
NowogródzkieSawiczeBaranowiczeWolnaWendorf Helena - dzierż. Kossuth Henryk
NowogródzkieSawiczeWołożynJuraciszkiWalicki Kazimierz
NowogródzkieSągajłowszczyzna vel SomgiłłowrzezyznaBaranowiczeMołczadźWalicki Adam
NowogródzkieSecewinNowogródekKoszelewoSzyszej Atanazy
NowogródzkieSendykowszczyznaLidaRaduńJakubowska Helena
NowogródzkieSiedliszczeWołożynZabrzezieDębicki Czesław
NowogródzkieSielawiczeBaranowiczeDarewoRdułtowski Stefan i Wanda
NowogródzkieSieliszczeNowogródekHorodecznaLipnicki Jan
NowogródzkieSieliszczeNowogródekHorodecznaLipnicka Helena
NowogródzkieSiemiokowszczyzna vel SzemiankowszczyznaLidaWawiórkaKlimowicz Włodzimierz
NowogródzkieSienaszki vel SenaszkiWołożynWołmaPiekarski Adam
NowogródzkieSieniawa vel SiniawaBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaKozakiewicz Aleksander i spadkobiercy- Mickiewicz Mikołaj
NowogródzkieSienieżyce vel SieniewżyceNowogródekRajcaPołonecki Lejba
NowogródzkieSienieżyceNowogródekRajcaBaliński Jundziłł Jan
NowogródzkieSierakowszczyznaBaranowiczeLachowiczeCzarnocka Jadwiga
NowogródzkieSiohdaNowogródekRajcaCzeczot Stefan
NowogródzkieSitkowceSzczuczynNowy DwórGrobicki Adolf
NowogródzkieSkiporowceWołożynIwieniecŚnieżko Mikołaj
NowogródzkieSkobejkiSzczuczynLebioda WielkaRostworowska Zofia
NowogródzkieSkuplin vel SzupljaBaranowiczeNowa MyszSpadkobiercy- Kuruski Józef
NowogródzkieSłoboda KamieńskaWołożynBaksztyDubicki Franciszek
NowogródzkieSłonnaSzczuczynSzczuczynWiedor Siergiej
NowogródzkieSmoliczeNieświeżŁańSpadkobiercy- Żołnierkiewicz Michał
NowogródzkieSmoliczeNieświeżŁańŻołnierkiewicz Maria
NowogródzkieSnorodynce vel SwordyńceBaranowiczeMołczadźSzyszko Józef
NowogródzkieSnów DolnyNieświeżSnówHartingh Henryk
NowogródzkieSobakińceSzczuczynSobakińceKrydel Zdzisław
NowogródzkieSobolewszczyznaLidaBieniakonieStrebejko Antoni
NowogródzkieSobolewszczyznaLidaBieniakonieStrebejko Mieczysław
NowogródzkieSobolewszczyznaLidaBieniakonieStrebejko Konstanty
NowogródzkieSokolatyczeNieświeżHrycewiczePiotrowski Mamert
NowogródzkieSokolińszczyzna vel SokoleńszczyznaLidaBieniakonieWagner Karol
NowogródzkieSokołyLidaŻyrmunyUłanowska Julia
NowogródzkieSołopieciszkaLidaRaduńŻyliński Wiktor
NowogródzkieSołtanowszczyznaNieświeżNieświeżHrynkiewicz- Sudnik Aleksander
NowogródzkieSorokiLidaBieniakonieDapiro Józef
NowogródzkieSpusza vel SkidelSzczuczynKamionkaSapieha ks. Eustachy
NowogródzkieStacowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiNosewicz Bolesław
NowogródzkieStacowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiWilbik Aleksander
NowogródzkieStajkiBaranowiczeWolnaŁaszkiewicz Natalia
NowogródzkieStamierowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiJacuński Władysław
NowogródzkieStamierowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiJacuński Antoni
NowogródzkieStanisławówSzczuczynWasiliszkiBieliński Michał
NowogródzkieStanisławówLidaWerenówBortnikowski Narcyz
NowogródzkieStanisławówLidaWerenówBortnikowski Wacław
NowogródzkieStanisławówLidaWerenówBortnikowska Maria
NowogródzkieStankiewicze ?SzczuczynLebioda WielkaKulesza Leopold
NowogródzkieStanowoLidaWerenówProtasewicz Platon
NowogródzkieStanowoLidaWerenówProtasewicz Platon
NowogródzkieStara Kotlina /Rakliszki/LidaBieniakonieHouwalt Witold
NowogródzkieStara MyszBaranowiczeNowa MyszBordzienko Borys
NowogródzkieStare BieniakonieLidaBieniakonieGolimont Witold
NowogródzkieStare DarewoBaranowiczeDarewoKotarbiński Mieczysław
NowogródzkieStare DworySzczuczynWasiliszkiMisiano ? Bronisław
NowogródzkieStare DworySzczuczynWasiliszkiKrawiec Mowsza
NowogródzkieStare MłyniszczeLidaDokudowoCiechanowicz Józef
NowogródzkieStaredworceSzczuczynSzczuczynSzyszko Wanda
NowogródzkieStaredworceSzczuczynSzczuczynTaśmowski Abram
NowogródzkieStarosieleBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaCwiaczyńska vel Ćwiączyńska Julia
NowogródzkieStary DrohobylBaranowiczeStołowiczeJacewicz Maria
NowogródzkieStarzynkiWołożynIwieniecHrynkiewicz Ludwik Sylwester
NowogródzkieStatkowszczyznaSłonimRohotnaPołubiński Bolesław
Nowogródzkiestr. 171SzczuczynOstrynaMargolis Judel i Heller Horacy
NowogródzkieStrażeniszki vel StarzeniszkiLidaEjszyszkiJundziłł Czesław i Edmund
NowogródzkieStrzałaNowogródekZdzięciołMackiewicz Wacław
NowogródzkieStrzałkowoNieświeżHrycewiczeStrzałko Aleksander
NowogródzkieStrzałkowoNieświeżHrycewiczeStrzałko Jadwiga
NowogródzkieStrzelica SzczuczynŻołudekSieklucka Maria
NowogródzkieStrzelica SzczuczynŻołudekSieklucka Felicja
NowogródzkieStrzelica SzczuczynŻołudekZdanowicz Jadwiga
NowogródzkieStudzierowszczyznaSłonimDerewnaBiechocki Franciszek
NowogródzkieSuchliczeNieświeżKleckOskierczyna Anna
NowogródzkieSuchomierzBaranowiczeDobromyślDawidowski Zygmunt
NowogródzkieSuchorebszczyzna vel SuchorzewszczyznaBaranowiczeKrzywoszynNazarewska Olga
NowogródzkieSuchowiczeBaranowiczeDobromyślKiersnowski Bronisław
NowogródzkieSuderwa? Sudeniec ?NieświeżSnów KleckPauliński Władysław
NowogródzkieSułaStołpceStołpceWasilewska Eliza
NowogródzkieSumorokowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiTumilewicz Antoni
NowogródzkieSurkontyLidaRaduńNowicki Jan
NowogródzkieSurwiliszkiWołożynTrabyErdman Janina
NowogródzkieSutokiStołpceRubieżewiczeNiekrasz Jan
NowogródzkieSwojatyczeBaranowiczeDarewoPlater- Zyberk Henryk
NowogródzkieSworotwa WielkaNowogródekPoczapowoPrusinowski Lejba
NowogródzkieSworotwa WielkaNowogródekPoczapowoRadecka- Mikulicz Elżbieta
NowogródzkieSworowa Mała vel Mała SwortawaBaranowiczeMołczadźRyłło Jakub
NowogródzkieSyczewoNieświeżŁańKuroczycki Jan
NowogródzkieSyczewski GajNieświeżSnówRudzki Stefan
NowogródzkieSynkowiczeSłonimKostrowiczeSpadkobiercy- Mohl Elżbieta
NowogródzkieSynkowicze ISłonimKostrowiczeHutten- Czapski Emeryk
NowogródzkieSynkowicze IISłonimKostrowiczeGodlewska Fabianna
NowogródzkieSzalewoLidaWawiórkaSzalewicz Eugenia i in.
NowogródzkieSzalewoLidaWawiórkaŻoliński vel Żaliński Franciszek
NowogródzkieSzaszkowszczyzna vel RzemuskiSzczuczynOstrynaRzewuski Adolf
NowogródzkieSzawryLidaRaduńŻyliński Zygmunt
NowogródzkieSzczonowoNowogródekRajcaŻdan Aleksander
NowogródzkieSzczorseNowogródekSzczorseChreptowicz Buteniew Apolinary
NowogródzkieSzczuczynSzczuczynSzczuczynBerdowski Wojciech
NowogródzkieSzczuczynSzczuczynSzczuczynLisowski Antoni i Bolesław
NowogródzkieSzczuczynSzczuczynSzczuczynDrucka- Lubecka Maria
NowogródzkieSzejbakpolSzczuczynWasiliszkiRejchel Maria
NowogródzkieSzemiątowszczyzna vel Dzitwa SzemiątowskaLidaBiałohrudaJagodowski Mikołaj
NowogródzkieSzemiątowszczyzna vel Dzitwa SzemiątowskaLidaBiałohrudaKupiński Edmund
NowogródzkieSzmujłowszczyzna ?SłonimRohotnaKostelaniec Abram
NowogródzkieSzmujłowszczyzna ?SłonimRohotnaNiezabitowski Jan i Alina
NowogródzkieSzostakiSłonimDerewnaSiedun Bazyl
NowogródzkieSzydłowicze vel SzydłowiecSłonimŻyrowicePusłowski Władysław
NowogródzkieŚwiackiewiczeLidaEjszyszkiKiziel Ignacy
NowogródzkieŚwianowszczyznaLidaRaduńGórski Stanisław
NowogródzkieTalkuńceLidaRaduńKijuć Leon
NowogródzkieTalkuńceLidaRaduńKijuć Leon
NowogródzkieTalmontyLidaRaduńGadomski Józef
NowogródzkieTarnowszczyznaLidaBiałohrudaKoechly vel Koechli Sergiusz
NowogródzkieTartaczekBaranowiczeMołczadźPusłowski Władysław
NowogródzkieTeklinowoSłonimDziewiątkowiczeCzuchno Dymitr
NowogródzkieTeklinowoSłonimDziewiątkowiczeKiryk Jan
NowogródzkieTeklopol vel TeklomirWołożynWołmaNowicki Marian
NowogródzkieTeniukowszczyznaWołożynJuraciszkiAchmatowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkieTeniukowszczyznaWołożynJuraciszkiStecki Robert
NowogródzkieTeniukowszczyznaWołożynJuraciszkiStecki Robert
NowogródzkieTeofilinBaranowiczeDarewoSanczycka Janina
NowogródzkieTeofilinBaranowiczeDarewoGorczycka Janina - zam w Warszawie
NowogródzkieTeofilinNowogródekZdzięciołChomicz Mikołaj
NowogródzkieTitiancy vel TetiańceLidaEjszyszkiWojsiato Jan
NowogródzkieTitiancy vel TetiańceLidaEjszyszkiWojsiato Józef
NowogródzkieTitiancy vel TetiańceLidaEjszyszkiWojsiato Antoni
NowogródzkieTokarzyszkiWołożynJuraciszkiRodkiewicz Witold
NowogródzkieTołciszkiLidaRaduńCzapkowski Antoni
NowogródzkieTorczyceBaranowiczeStołowiczeRudzińska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieTracewiczeNowogródekCyrynBronowski Witold
NowogródzkieTrokiLidaBieniakonieStefanowicz Bronisław
NowogródzkieTronczynSłonimKostrowiczeHenneberg Wanda
NowogródzkieTrynapolSzczuczynSzczuczynPankiewicz Wincenty
NowogródzkieTuczaNieświeżSiniawkaJeleńska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieTupalszczyznaWołożynIwieniecHonczaryk ? Honczaruk Borys
NowogródzkieTurnaSłonimDerewnaSzwede Julian
NowogródzkieTysowszczyznaSzczuczynOstrynaCzuczwa Ludwik
NowogródzkieUciecha IStołpceTurzecDziedziuszko Grzegorz
NowogródzkieUłazowiczeBaranowiczeDarewoWojniłowicz Dionizy, Borodzicz Sydalia, Więckowska Jadwiga - dzierż. Epsztajn Jankiel i Miński Eljasz
NowogródzkieUłazowiczeBaranowiczeDarewoChomicz Ludwik i Witold
NowogródzkieUnichowszczyznaSzczuczynRóżankaMoraczewska Bronisława
NowogródzkieUstrońBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaJacobsen Hirsz
NowogródzkieUstroń BorkiLidaDokudowoRuszczyc Zygmunt
NowogródzkieUzbłoćWołożynZabrzezieKomar Jan
NowogródzkieUzmoszeBaranowiczeWolnaRdułtowska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieUżankaNieświeżHorodziejBorodzin vel Borodzicz Ignacy
NowogródzkieW. Pole ? Zapole ?BaranowiczeDarewoRdułtowski Bronisław i Bohdanowicz Marian
NowogródzkieWaksztewlanyBaranowiczeHorodyszczeSpadkobiercy- Mackiewicz Ludwik
NowogródzkieWalerjanówkaNowogródekKoszelewoJasiński Romuald
NowogródzkieWalkiewiczeSłonimStara WieśBudnik Wacław
NowogródzkieWasiakowszczyznaLidaEjszyszkiBołtuć Tomasz
NowogródzkieWasilewiczeLidaDokudowoŁopoto Mikołaj
NowogródzkieWasilewiczeLidaDokudowoMonkiewicz Maria
NowogródzkieWasilewiczeLidaDokudowoBandor Stefan
NowogródzkieWasilewiczeLidaDokudowoBandor Tomasz
NowogródzkieWaszkowceBaranowiczeDarewoBochwic Witold
NowogródzkieWawiórkaLidaWawiórkaPietuchow Aleksander
NowogródzkieWerenówLidaWerenówUłanowski Jan
NowogródzkieWerenówLidaWerenówKulik Ignacy
NowogródzkieWereskówNowogródekLubczaBrochocki Stanisław
NowogródzkieWersoczkaLidaEjszyszki…… i Zapaśnik
NowogródzkieWersokaLidaEjszyszkiSiedlikowska Janina
NowogródzkieWersokaLidaEjszyszkiStaniewicz Eugenia
NowogródzkieWersokaLidaEjszyszkiSzalewicz Adam
NowogródzkieWersoka Czezuki ?LidaEjszyszkiKitianowicz Piotr
NowogródzkieWersoka Szczuki ?LidaEjszyszkiSzczuka Leon
NowogródzkieWężowszczyznaSzczuczynSobakińceUrbanowicz Jan
NowogródzkieWężowszczyznaSzczuczynSobakińceŻórawska Maria
NowogródzkieWężowszczyznaSzczuczynSobakińceGołębiowska Irena
NowogródzkieWężowszczyzna vel WyżowszczyznaSzczuczynSobakińceUrbanowicz Jan
NowogródzkieWiedźmaBaranowiczeDarewoKozłowski Bronisław
NowogródzkieWiedźmaBaranowiczeDarewoKozłowski Aleksander
NowogródzkieWiejdziagiLidaEjszyszkiLanginowa Paulina
NowogródzkieWielki BorówLidaIwjeSielanko Edward
NowogródzkieWielki DwórWołożynZabrzezieBrzozowska Maria
NowogródzkieWierzcholiścieWołożynTrabyLisowski Stanisław i Bolesław
NowogródzkieWierzchowinyNowogródekWsielubWilniowczyc ? Wincenty
NowogródzkieWierzch-WawiórkaLidaWawiórkaRodziewicz Alojzy
NowogródzkieWiknia ?SłonimŻyrowiceAnielska ? Jadwiga
NowogródzkieWilkańceLidaEjszyszkiGolimont Bolesław
NowogródzkieWilkańceLidaEjszyszkiGolimont Gustaw
NowogródzkieWinkowceLidaLidaStankiewicz Mikołaj
NowogródzkieWisińczeLidaEjszyszkiPoczobutt Bonifacy
NowogródzkieWiszniewWołożynWiszniewKorszun Michał
NowogródzkieWiszów vel WiśniówSłonimDerewnaSpadkobiercy- Gnoiński Konstanty ? Ksawery ?
NowogródzkieWitolinowo? Wojciechowo ?StołpceNalibokiRutkowski Witold
NowogródzkieWojciechowiczaStołpceRubieżewiczeDziawgo Aleksander
NowogródzkieWojniłowceSzczuczynWasiliszkiKomar Józef
NowogródzkieWojnopolSzczuczynLebioda WielkaChojnicki Aleksander
NowogródzkieWojnopolSzczuczynLebioda WielkaChojnicki Walerian
NowogródzkieWojnowo vel WojnówNowogródekLubczaMazur ? Mazuro ? Eliasz
NowogródzkieWojsiatyLidaEjszyszkiBartoszewicz Władysław
NowogródzkieWojsiatyLidaEjszyszkiWojziat Jarosław
NowogródzkieWojzbuniszkiLidaEjszyszkiŻyżniewski Jarosław
NowogródzkieWolnaBaranowiczeWolnaŚlizień Jadwiga
NowogródzkieWołczynkiSzczuczynWasiliszkiMejerowa ? Mejrowa ? Janina
NowogródzkieWołdaciszkiLidaRaduńHauszel ? Henszel ? Herszel ? Ludwik
NowogródzkieWołkiewiczeLidaRaduńChrul Józef
NowogródzkieWołkonoszaNowogródekWsielubSmolak Maciej
NowogródzkieWołmaWołożynWołmaWańkowicz Leon
NowogródzkieWołma IIWołożynWołmaPociejewski Władysław
NowogródzkieWołniszki vel WołkiszkiLidaBieniakonieKosskow Maria
NowogródzkieWołowiczpoleNowogródekWsielubCobkało Jakub
NowogródzkieWołożynWołożynWołożynHr. Tyszkiewicz Jan
NowogródzkieWorniszaLidaBieniakonieFalkowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieWorobiewiczeNowogródekHorodecznaSzczerka Antoni
NowogródzkieWoronczaNowogródekCyrynLubańska Izabela
NowogródzkieWoroniszkiLidaBieniakonieSurkont Kazimierz
NowogródzkieWoroniszkiLidaEjszyszkiMilewski Piotr
NowogródzkieWoronkowszczyznaSzczuczynOstrynaErwinowicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieWorotyszczeNieświeżHorodziejSzarkowski Józef
NowogródzkieWorotyszcze LeśneNieświeżHorodziejNowakowski Walentyn
NowogródzkieWorotyszcze PolneNieświeżHorodziejTyszkiewicz Marta
NowogródzkieWróblewszczyznaWołożynIwieniecJanuszkowska Maria
NowogródzkieWsielubNowogródekWsielubhr. O`Rourke Marcel
NowogródzkieWysock DolnySłonimDerewnaKisiel Kazimierz
NowogródzkieWysock DolnySłonimDerewnaKisiel Kazimierz
NowogródzkieWyszpol ? Wyżpol ?BaranowiczeStołowiczeJurewicz Józef
NowogródzkieZabuleSłonimDziewiątkowiczeMikołajczyk Mikołaj
NowogródzkieZacharyBaranowiczeKrzywoszynŁawrenia Teodor
NowogródzkieZadrożeWołożynPierszajeWolański Mieczysław
NowogródzkieZadwiejaStołpceRegulski Leon
NowogródzkieZagajno WołożynWołmaKorczyc Bronisław
NowogródzkieZajamnoStołpceStołpceDubowicki Teodor
NowogródzkieZakrzewszczyznaLidaLipniszkiJamont Maria
NowogródzkieZakrzewszczyznaLidaLipniszkiBroniewska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieZalesieWołożynIwieniecLipień Kazimierz
NowogródzkieZalesieLidaBieniakonieMarcinkiewicz Maciej
NowogródzkieZalesieLidaBieniakonieGojdzisz Wincenty
NowogródzkieZalesieLidaEjszyszkiKrupowieś Stefan
NowogródzkieZaleśnica ? /Zarzecze/BaranowiczeHorodyszczeHładowska Bronisława
NowogródzkieZałuże vel ZagmineStołpceMirRybałtowski Władysław
NowogródzkieZankiewiczeBaranowiczeWolnaApanowicz Konstanty
NowogródzkieZapaśnikiLidaRaduńWilbik Józef
NowogródzkieZapolce Centrułki ?WołożynTrabyBożerjanow Michał
NowogródzkieZapolce NoweWołożynTrabyBożerjanow Michał
NowogródzkieZapoleLidaLidaSzalewicz Helena
NowogródzkieZarójNowogródekKoszelewoMurzec - Murziez ? Jakub
NowogródzkieZarzeczeBaranowiczeNowa MyszCharkiewicz Franciszek
NowogródzkieZasicze ? Zalesie ?BaranowiczeHorodyszczeHładowska Stefania
NowogródzkieZastawkiLidaRaduńMilewicz Jan
NowogródzkieZasuleStołpceStołpceKrupski Janusz
NowogródzkieZauszeNieświeżHorodziejSpadkobiercy- Harting Konstanty
NowogródzkieZawiergańceLidaLipniszkiChrome Leopold
NowogródzkieZawiergańceLidaLipniszkiCzajkowski Franciszek
NowogródzkieZawodny LasSłonimDziewiątkowiczeRogozińska Izabela
NowogródzkieZbycinStołpceMirBierbasz Wiktor
NowogródzkieZdanowceSzczuczynRóżankaSzczuka Julian
NowogródzkieZieleniecBaranowiczeNiedźwiedzicaKorczyc Leon, Tadeusz i Adam
NowogródzkieZielonaNowogródekLubczaPenker ? Pencker ? Lidia
NowogródzkieZieniapiszczeSzczuczynSobakińceGinałowa ? Zuzanna
NowogródzkieZieniapiszczeSzczuczynSobakińceBohatyrowicz Edward i Stanisław
NowogródzkieZieńkowszczyznaNowogródekKoszelewoMurzec - Murziez ? Eugeniusz
NowogródzkieZubkiNieświeżKleckBernowicz vel Banowicz Marian
NowogródzkieŻaroki ?SłonimŻyrowiceSpadkobiercy- Sokołowski Franciszek ?
NowogródzkieŻeleźnicaBaranowiczeHorodyszczeLichniewicz Mikołaj
NowogródzkieŻemłosławLidaSubotnikiMoraczewski Wojciech
NowogródzkieŻeremiany ?BaranowiczeNowa MyszSworonowiczowa Jadwiga
NowogródzkieŻołudekSzczuczynŻołudekSłomińska Jadwiga
NowogródzkieŻołudekSzczuczynŻołudekKs. Czetwertyński Ludwik
NowogródzkieŻołudekSzczuczynŻołudekKs. Czetwertyński Jan
NowogródzkieŻukowszczyznaNowogródekZdzięciołSkorynina Zinaida
NowogródzkieŻybortowszczyzna vel ŻykontowszczyznaNowogródekZdzięciołDomeyko Aleksandra
NowogródzkieŻyrmunyLidaŻyrmunyŁogunowa Regina
NowogródzkieŻyrowice StareSłonimŻyrowiceAnielski ? Edmund vel Jelski Kazimierz
NowogródzkieŻytneWołożynWołmaGałecka Balc Helena
NowogródzkieŻyżemkaLidaLipniszkiRadziewicz Stanisław
NowogródzkieŻyżemkaLidaLipniszkiRadziewicz Władysław
NowogródzkieŻyżma ILidaŻyrmunySakowicz Władysław
NowogródzkieŻyżma IIILidaŻyrmunyLaskowicz Władysław
NowogródzkieŻyżma IVLidaŻyrmunySulkowski Michał
NowogródzkieŻyżma VLidaBieniakonieKapelwicz Józef
NowogródzkieŻyżma VILidaBieniakonieHryniewicz Józef i Michał
NowogródzkieBorkiSzczuczynRóżankaBołtuć Wiktor
Lista majątków woj. Stanisławowskiego dla Wojewódzkiego Biura do spraw finansowo- rolnych - Lwów 10.11.1934r
Nazwa majątkuPowiatgminaNazwisko i imię właściciela
StanisławowskieBitkówNadwórnaPniówLiebieg Jan
StanisławowskieKosmaczNadwórnaRosulnaLiebieg Jan
StanisławowskieKrzywiecNadwórnaRosulnaLiebieg Jan
StanisławowskieSołotwinaNadwórnaSołotwanaLiebieg Jan
StanisławowskieKryczkaNadwórnaPohoryLiebieg Jan
StanisławowskiePasieczNadwórnaZielonaFeurstein Jakub i Adela
StanisławowskieRadcza StanisławówŁysiecDr. Halpern Karol
StanisławowskiePasieczNadwórnaZielonaDr. Halpern Anzelm
StanisławowskieZagwóźdź ZarybneStanisławówPasiecznaBorkowska Stella
StanisławowskieRybnoStanisławówPasiecznaBurzyński Tadeusz
StanisławowskieJezupolStanisławówJezupolDzieduszycki Władysław
StanisławowskieKomarówStanisławówBednarówHorodyski Władysław, Maria, Anna i Tomasz
StanisławowskieBłudnikiStanisławówBłudnikiJaroszyńska Teresa
StanisławowskieDorohówStanisławówBłudnikiKozicki Edward
StanisławowskieCzerniejówStanisławówCzerniejówMendel Helena, Margulies Klara i Berta
StanisławowskiePawełczeStanisławówPasiecznaMencel Stanisław
StanisławowskieWysoczankaStanisławówBednarówZakrzewska Ignacy i Mścisław
StanisławowskieStudziankaKałuszPodmichaleSpadkobiercy- Diamendstein Mojżesz
StanisławowskieLuka / ŁukaKałuszTomaszowicePrek Henryk
StanisławowskieDołpotówKałuszWojniłówRozwadowski Władysław
StanisławowskiePodhorkiKałuszPodmichaleSobota Zdzisław
StanisławowskieHawryłówka WaleśnicaNadwórnaMajdan ŚredniJeżowa Anna
StanisławowskieWoronaTłumaczOttyniaBalicka Stefania
StanisławowskieDolinaTłumaczOleszaBergman Mojżesz
StanisławowskieRoszniówTłumaczRoszniówBielski Juliusz
StanisławowskieBukównaTłumaczCieński Witold
StanisławowskieStrupkówTłumaczEisenstein Markus
StanisławowskieSłobódka ad OdejeTłumaczMarkowceJędrzejowicz Stanisław
StanisławowskieHutyska vel KutyskaTłumaczNiżnówKapri z Petrowiczów Anna
StanisławowskieMarkowceTłumaczMarkowceLadomirski Zdzisław
StanisławowskieCzarnołoźceTłumaczMarkowcePuzynina z Rylskich Róża
StanisławowskieBohorodyczynTłumaczTarnawica PolnaStadler Eugeniusz
StanisławowskieOknianyTłumaczTłumaczSzczepański Piotr
StanisławowskieHrehorów, OstrówRohatynRoztworowska Olga
StanisławowskieLipnica DolnaRohatynRussecki Andrzej
StanisławowskieDryszczówRohatynSzczurowski Włodzimierz
StanisławowskieFirlejówRohatynBiesiadecka Eleonora
StanisławowskieCzahrówRohatynCieński Józef
StanisławowskieKrasnoRohatynMysiecka vel Misiecka Helena
StanisławowskieSkomorochyRohatynMysiecka vel Misiecka Helena
StanisławowskieRakowaRohatynMysiecka vel Misiecka Helena
StanisławowskiePsary, Pomonięta, DehowaRohatynRey Ludwik
StanisławowskieBereźnia vel BereżnicaStryjBrunicki FR. Alb.
StanisławowskieBratkowceStryjBarańska Gizela
StanisławowskieDzieduszyce MałeStryjUlman Izak i Norman
StanisławowskieKłodnicaStryjDiamandstein Izak i Kreisberg Rózia
StanisławowskieŁukawica WyżnaStryjBratkowceBarański Tadeusz Józef
StanisławowskieNieżuchówStryjGrabowiec StryjskiOnyszkiewicz Andrzej Jan
StanisławowskiePietniczanyStryjUherskoLubomirski Kazimierz
StanisławowskieRozhurczeStryjLubieńceBarański Włodzimierz W.
StanisławowskieSiechówStryjSokołówHeidlowa vel Heydel Melania i Bocheńska Tymothea
StanisławowskieSiemiginówStryjBratkowceSpadkobiercy- Barański Włodzimierz
StanisławowskieSokołówStryjSokołówDzieduszycki Stanisław
StanisławowskieStańkówStryjBratkowceRamułtowa Maria i Rylska Maria
StanisławowskieUherskoStryjUherskoLubomirski Kazimierz
StanisławowskieŻulinStryjBratkowceBarański Włodzimierz Walery
StanisławowskieHodowiecko vel HołowieckoStryjSławskoHerman Albert i Gredlowie vel Groedel
StanisławowskieHutarStryjŁawoczneHerman Albert i Gredlowie
StanisławowskieJamielnicaStryjPodhorodceSA Gazy Ziemne Lwów
StanisławowskieJeleńkowateStryjŁawoczneGredlowie vel Groedel K. A. i B
StanisławowskiePodhorodceStryjPodhorodcePistynar vel Pistyner Izak
StanisławowskieStynawa NiżnaStryjLubieńceSpadkobiercy- Gartenberg Lejzor i Mojżesz
StanisławowskieUryczStryjPodhorodcePiernitzer Imre i Goldstein Bernard
StanisławowskieWyżłówStryjŁawoczneSkarbek Ludwik i Borowski A.
StanisławowskieDżurówŚniatyńDżurówBohdanowicz Stefania
StanisławowskieZadubrowceŚniatyńZabubrowceCzajkowski Zdzisław
StanisławowskieStecowaŚniatyńStecowaKrzyształowicz vel Krzysztofowicz Maria
StanisławowskieZałuczeŚniatyńZałuczeKrzyształowicz vel Krzysztofowicz Eugenia
StanisławowskieZałucze GórneŚniatyńZałuczeKrzysztofowicz Mikołaj
StanisławowskieRudnikiŚniatyńDżurówMoysa Rosochacki Mikołaj
StanisławowskiePotoczekŚniatyńTeodorowicz Roman
StanisławowskieTargowica PolnaHorodenkaAbrahamowicz Wiktor
StanisławowskieOknoHorodenkaCieński Tadeusz
StanisławowskieStrzylczeHorodenkaSpadkobiercy- Goldenberg Natan
StanisławowskieWierzbowa vel WierzbowceHorodenkaJasińska Helena
StanisławowskieŁukaHorodenkaJaegermann Franciszek
StanisławowskieMonasterek vel MonasterHorodenkaJaegermann Antoni
StanisławowskieJasinów PolnyHorodenkaKrzysztofowicz Marian
StanisławowskieSiemakowceHorodenkaCukrownia Przeworsk
StanisławowskieCzernelicaHorodenkaPetrowicz Teresa Helena i Anna
StanisławowskieUzin vel UniżHorodenkaPrzybysławski Kazimierz
StanisławowskieKorniówHorodenkaRubel Jakub i spadkobiercy Rubla Lecha
StanisławowskieNiezwizka, WoronówHorodenkaSzaszkiewicz Zdzisław i Janina
StanisławowskieSłobódka KsiążęcaKołomyjaJewish Colonization Associacion Paryż
StanisławowskiePiadykiKołomyjaHorodyński Bogusław
StanisławowskiePodhajczykiKołomyjaSpadkobiercy- Łukasiewicz Mikołaj
StanisławowskieBurzan vel Bursan, Balicze PodgórneŻydaczówSimon Edgar
StanisławowskieBereźnica KrólewskaŻydaczówSpadkobiercy- Gosiewski Antoni
StanisławowskieBujanówŻydaczówCzartoryska Helena
StanisławowskieBrzezinaŻydaczówLanckoroński Antoni
StanisławowskieCzernicaŻydaczówStefanus Witold
StanisławowskieDerżówŻydaczówKielawa Julian
StanisławowskieHoleszówŻydaczówŁoboś Longin i Maria
StanisławowskieKijowiecŻydaczówDom nieuleczalnie chorych- S.S. Miłosierdzia w Rozdole
StanisławowskieKrupskoŻydaczówLanckoroński Antoni
StanisławowskieŁowczyceŻydaczówGołuchowski Karol
StanisławowskieMalechówŻydaczówLanckoroński Antoni
StanisławowskieZyrawaŻydaczówCzajkowski Wincenty i Zdanowska Maria
StanisławowskieŻydaczówŻydaczówFundacja hr. Stanisława Skarbka
StanisławowskieRożniatówDolinaFundacja hr. Stanisława Skarbka
Wykaz gospodarstw pow. 50 ha.
Nazwa majątkuPowiatgminaNazwisko i imię właściciela
WileńskieAndrzejewoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyPietkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieAwiżeniszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyBłażewicz Adolf
WileńskieAntonowoŚwięcianyMielegjanyGobisowa Marianna
WileńskieAdamowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyBronowska Gabriela
WileńskieAntonowoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBiesiekirski Antoni
WileńskieAndrzejewoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyMiłosz Antoni
WileńskieAleksandriaŚwięcianyŻukojnie Kozełło Leon
WileńskieAntonowoŚwięcianyDuksztyOzławska Maria
WileńskieAntolesinoŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaStarakowa Wanda
WileńskieAugustowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyPolkowski Józef
WileńskieAntolesinoŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaBraniewicz Alfons
WileńskieAntoprudzieŚwięcianyKołtynianyGinżewski Antoni
WileńskieAntoprudzieŚwięcianyKołtynianyWerzelin Julian
WileńskieAnastazowoŚwięcianyKołtynianyBortkiewicz Zygmunt
WileńskieBiezieniki vel BerżenikiŚwięcianyDuksztyStankiewicz Kazimierz
WileńskieBeczeŚwięcianyPodbrodzieDąbrowski Piotr
WileńskieBieciunyŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiCzerniewski Jan i Jadwiga
WileńskieBurbliszkiŚwięcianyPodbrodzieWilkojc Ludwik
WileńskieBudziszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyTomaszewicz Walenty
WileńskieBekiepuryŚwięcianyPodbrodzieStaniewicz Bojomir
WileńskieBotwiniewka vel BotwinówkaŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiŻwikiewicz Grzegorz
WileńskieBołosza Nowa IŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiUszacki Kazimierz
WileńskieBołosza Stara IŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiMaciesowicz Piotr
WileńskieBojaryŚwięcianyDuksztyCzarnocka Weronika, Maria i Wiktoria
WileńskieBlakiszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianySkrutkowski Stanisław
WileńskieBielanyŚwięcianyMielegjanyKusarczykowie Bolesław i Ewelina
WileńskieBielanyŚwięcianyMielegjanySkieńczyk Inocenty i Paulina
WileńskieBogomaliszkiŚwięcianyDuksztyMaciulis Kajetan
WileńskieBielamiszkiŚwięcianyDuksztyGazło Michał
WileńskieBorówkaŚwięcianyDuksztyTaluntis Hubert
WileńskieBaranowo I zaść. PodaszczenkaŚwięcianyŚwięcianyMichniewicz Jan
WileńskieBolkówŚwięcianyŚwirBiszewski Józef
WileńskieBołtaniszki vel BałteniszkiŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiPrzyłuski Bohdan
WileńskieCejknie - DwórŚwięcianyMielegjanyKątkowska Helena
WileńskieCzarnoliszkiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiStambrowski Piotr
WileńskieCzyżyszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBobrowska Maria
WileńskieCerkliszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyChalecka Wanda
WileńskieCyjanyŚwięcianyKołtynianyGajgałas Kazimierz
WileńskieCzerniatyŚwięcianyKomajeRomaszewski Jan i Wiktor
WileńskieCzerniatyŚwięcianyKomajeSzostak Wirginia
WileńskieCzepukiszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBielikowicz Leon
WileńskieCzarnolesŚwięcianyŚwięcianySpadkobiercy- Drozdowicz Józef
WileńskieCzarnoliszkiŚwięcianyPodbrodzieKobylińska Maria
WileńskieCejkinie- LipowszczyznaŚwięcianyMielegjanyZaniewska Adela
WileńskieDziedziełówkaŚwięcianyPodbrodzieMarczenko Zofia
WileńskieDubinki vel DubnikiŚwięcianyŚwirKs. Tyszkiewicz Benedykt
WileńskieDarynieŚwięcianyPodbrodzieLipiński Karol
WileńskieDębówka (Jastrzębice)ŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiGoławski Witold
WileńskieDolnikiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiRudziński Adolf
WileńskieDubnikiŚwięcianyŚwirWojniłłowicz Janina
WileńskieDeguciszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBukowski Wiktor
WileńskieMarcjanowoŚwięcianyŻukojnie Starzyński Józef
WileńskieMuncewiczeŚwięcianyKomajeStańczyk Hieronim
WileńskieMiłaŚwięcianyKomajeSterpiński Paweł
WileńskieNowosiółkiŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiSzewalje Józef
WileńskieNatrynieŚwięcianyDuksztyWojtkiewicz Bronisław
WileńskieNieżeliszki vel NiezeliszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyNosowski Józef
WileńskieNowobratkaŚwięcianyKołtynianyZajączkowski Justyn
WileńskieNowa MyślŚwięcianyPodbrodzieJekatow Bazyli
WileńskieNowy DwórŚwięcianyPodbrodzieSalcewicz Julian
WileńskieNowy DziałŚwięcianyMielegjanyMalinowski Adolf
WileńskieNieżeliszki vel NiezeliszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyAchramowicz Józef
WileńskieNieżeliszki vel NiezeliszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyDzięgielewski Józef
WileńskieNieżeliszki vel NiezeliszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyBuksimowicz Bernard
WileńskieOlechniszkiŚwięcianyKomajeCzerniawski Konstanty
WileńskieOlechniszkiŚwięcianyKomajeMilewski Feliks
WileńskieOducieŚwięcianyKomajePiwcewicz Michał
WileńskieOrnianyŚwięcianyPodbrodzieHr. Tyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieOgrodnikiŚwięcianyDuksztyPaszawowie Andrzej, Dominik i Onufry
WileńskieOżeryszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyLipiński Bronisław
WileńskieOlszewŚwięcianyŚwirChomiński Aleksander
WileńskieOleszkiŚwięcianyŚwirKozłowski Marian
WileńskiePodwiszniakŚwięcianyKomajeSoroko Konstanty
WileńskiePerwieniszki IŚwięcianyKołtynianySoroko Witalis
WileńskiePolanyŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiBrejtkopf Władysław
WileńskiePietruszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyGajewski Edward
WileńskiePłatunyŚwięcianyDuksztyBabiński Adolf
WileńskiePernaksztaŚwięcianyŚwięcianyTubilewicz Józef
WileńskiePurwinkaŚwięcianyKomajeŻukowscy - Mieczysław i inni
WileńskiePorojścieŚwięcianyŚwięcianySawicz Józef
WileńskiePurwinkaŚwięcianyKomajeŻukowski Kazimierz
WileńskiePniewoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyPolkowski Kazimierz
WileńskiePoławkajeŚwięcianyKołtynianyGintowt- Dziewaltowska Anna
WileńskiePoszakarwaŚwięcianyKołtynianyPaukszto Józef
WileńskiePerwoniszkiŚwięcianyKołtynianyJerzymowski Wiktor i Karol
WileńskiePodolceŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiKorwin- Kurkowski Eugeniusz
WileńskiePunzianki vel PunżankiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSpadkobiercy- Konarzewski Wincenty
WileńskiePodbrodzieŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBer Szolom i Szupiro Nosel
WileńskiePodlipie vel PodlipianyŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSzwański Antoni
WileńskiePoleśŚwięcianyMielegjanyBrzeziński Romuald
WileńskiePrzyjaźńŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiDorochowa Helena
WileńskiePodudzieŚwięcianyDuksztyWojtkiewicz Michał
WileńskiePiewilieŚwięcianyTwereczPietraszis Helena
WileńskiePaulinowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyPietrowa Zofia
WileńskiePerszukstaŚwięcianyŚwięcianyBildzinkiewicz Władysław
WileńskiePoszumieńŚwięcianyKołtynianyBukowski Wiktor ?
WileńskieByzhoryŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiCzarnowska Maria
WileńskieBiekiecieŚwięcianyMielegjanyChlewińska Władysława
WileńskieRozłogi IIŚwięcianyŁyntupyBukowski Antoni
WileńskieRozłogi IŚwięcianyŁyntupyMazurkiewicz Julian
WileńskieBudziany ? Rudziany ?ŚwięcianyKołtynianyRudziński Adam
WileńskieRomaniszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyDowgiałło Helena
WileńskieStanuliszkiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiBrancewicz Józef
WileńskieSosnowiecŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiMichajłowicz Stanisław
WileńskieŚwirkiŚwięcianyHoduciszkiDuniec Maciej
WileńskieStruna "A"ŚwięcianyŚwięcianyRadwański Jan
WileńskieStraczaŚwięcianyŻukojnie Jankowski Bolesław
WileńskieScholinŚwięcianyKomajeSoroka Helena
WileńskieSurwiliszkiŚwięcianyKomajeTrzeciak Janina
WileńskieSmelinka vel ŚmielinkaŚwięcianyŚwięcianyStackiewicz Jakub
WileńskieSkrupliszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyPawlukiewicz Gabriel i Karol
WileńskieSłyczkiŚwięcianyTwereczŻuton Jan
WileńskieSenadwórŚwięcianyŚwięcianyŁukaszewicz Mieczysław
WileńskieStarzkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBłażewicz Ignacy
WileńskieŚwiżany Wielkie AŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiGrenlich Stefan
WileńskieSołomianka MorylinŚwięcianyŚwięcianyBrynk Maria
WileńskieSatelkaŚwięcianyMielegjanyAgliński vel Ogliński Gabriel
WileńskieSkirlanyŚwięcianyPodbrodziePożarska Konstancja
WileńskieStańczykiŚwięcianyŁyntupyMituniewicz Józef
WileńskieSwirdunyŚwięcianyŁyntupyKątkowski Edward
WileńskieSkirlanyŚwięcianyŁyntupyDrohomirecka Helena
WileńskieSzemetowszczyznaŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaSkirmunt Bolesław
WileńskieSkretuciszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyBrzeziński Kazimierz
WileńskieSerenezanyŚwięcianyŁyntupyKątkowski Eugeniusz
WileńskieSerenezanyŚwięcianyŁyntupyRaksimowicz Feliks i Stanisław
WileńskieSwirany MałeŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiChmarzyna Maria
WileńskieStracza- NiedraszkaŚwięcianyŚwirGwozdowski Aleksander
WileńskieStracza- NiedraszkaŚwięcianyŚwirGwozdowski Aleksander i Grzegorz
WileńskieStracza- NiedraszkaŚwięcianyŚwirTomasiewicz Stanisław i Feliks
WileńskieSzwintaŚwięcianyŚwięcianySpadkobiercy- Cywiński M.
WileńskieŚwirkiŚwięcianyHoduciszkiHreczka Eugeniusz
WileńskieKlewieŚwięcianyŻukojnie Siemaszkiewicz Adam
WileńskieKurkowoŚwięcianyKomajeKurkowski Władysław
WileńskieKojryszkiŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiŁawrynowicz Adam
WileńskieKubiszkiŚwięcianyŁyntupyLipiński Jan
WileńskieKrykiankaŚwięcianyMielegjanyMaldziuk S. i A.
WileńskieKomajeŚwięcianyKomajeTrzeciak Janina
WileńskieLinkiszkiŚwięcianyKołtynianyŁozowski Jakub i Józef
WileńskieŁugiŚwięcianyŁyntupyWasiljew Szymon
WileńskieLas BoroweŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaKorbut- Daszkiewicz Daniel
WileńskieLubciszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBrynk Wilhelm
WileńskieLubciszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBrynk Ludwik
WileńskieLigunyŚwięcianyDuksztyMotorko Feliks
WileńskieŁyntupyŚwięcianyŁyntupySawicz Józef i Leonora
WileńskieLeonówkaŚwięcianyHoduciszkiMożejko Adam
WileńskieŁyntupyŚwięcianyŁyntupyBiszewski Józef
WileńskieLebejki vel LelejkiŚwięcianyKomajeBałabanowie Szyszko i Gejlunowie
WileńskieLubochowo I vel LubuchowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyŻebrowski Wacław
WileńskieLubochowo I vel LubuchowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyŻebrowski Mieczysław
WileńskieMarcjanowoŚwięcianyŻukojnie Stwoła Adolf
WileńskieMazutówkaŚwięcianyMielegjanyŁawrynowicz Józef
WileńskieMiedziuszanyŚwięcianyŚwięcianyTitow
WileńskieMichalinowoŚwięcianyŻukojnie Ramiński Janusz
WileńskieMielegjankaŚwięcianyMielegjanyGrzybowski Ignacy
WileńskieMarylin SołomiankaŚwięcianyŚwięcianyMieczkowski Alfred
WileńskieMarguciszkiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiDąbrowska Michalina
WileńskieMichałowszczyznaŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaPalczewski Michał
WileńskieMejłunyŚwięcianyDuksztySzejko Jan
WileńskieSłyczkiŚwięcianyTwereczStrymiewska Apolonia
WileńskieSerenczanyŚwięcianyŁyntupyKozakiewicz Władysław Witold
WileńskieSurwiliszkiŚwięcianyKomajeCzechowicz Edmund
WileńskieSkrypiszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyJanuszewski Klemens
WileńskieŚmilingaŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiSteckiewicz Jakub
WileńskieSakiszkiŚwięcianyDuksztyŁabucki Paweł
WileńskieStruna "B"ŚwięcianyŚwięcianyGarllard Maria
WileńskieSzajkunyŚwięcianyŻukojnie Swolkień Konstanty
WileńskieŚwirany Wielkie "B"ŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiGrenlich Kazimierz
WileńskieTrzebierzpolŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSpadkobiercy - Kurkowska Anna
Wileńskien. UświaćŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiBobrowska Maria
Wileńskiezaść. UświaćŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiPietrusiewicz Jan
Wileńskiem. UświaćŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiBabicz Konstanty
WileńskieTaborŚwięcianyDuksztyAranłowicz Kleofas i Francisz.
WileńskieŻodekino ?ŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiSzewalje Jan Bolesław i Konstanty
WileńskieWinceleŚwięcianyKołtynianyMesojed Franciszek
WileńskieWinceleŚwięcianyKołtynianyMesojed Zenon
WileńskieŻwirdziunyŚwięcianyPodbrodzieKozłowski Karol
WileńskieZielony StawŚwięcianyMielegjanyBojaruniec Stanisław
WileńskieWieriszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanyBojaruniec Konstanty
WileńskieZalesieŚwięcianyKołtynianyCzeczurko Józef
WileńskieWormianka I vel WoroniankaŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiSkrzyniecki
WileńskieWołczynŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaNazarewiczowa M.
WileńskieWojciszkiŚwięcianyDuksztySzyszkiewicz W.
WileńskieWaszkańceŚwięcianyDuksztySzyłejk O.
WileńskieWładysławowoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieHr. Tyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieDworopiewoŚwięcianyMielegjanyJurszan Robert
WileńskieDuksztyŚwięcianyDuksztyZan Tomasz
WileńskieDzieniszkiŚwięcianyKomajeNalipowicz Leokadia
WileńskieDziekaniszki vel DekaniszkiŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiOsmołowski Władysław
WileńskieDrujenki ?ŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiBukowski Wiktor
WileńskieDębówkaŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiOłtaniełowa Maria
WileńskieEdwardowoŚwięcianyMielegjanyMaldziuk Jan
WileńskieFlorjanowoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieŻejmo Weronika
WileńskieTilizbury vel FilizburgŚwięcianyŚwięcianyRatwińska Konstancja
WileńskieGierkanyŚwięcianyDuksztyZanowa Teresa
WileńskieGasperyszkiŚwięcianyMielegjanySpadkobiercy - Abramowiczowa Eugenia
WileńskieGrzybyŚwięcianyŚwięcianyOsiński Wilhelm
WileńskieGrunwald-PokretonkaŚwięcianyKołtynianyZawadzka Maria
WileńskieGrunwald-PokretonkaŚwięcianyKołtynianyEztel Aleksandra
WileńskieGierdzialiszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianySkinder Ignacy
WileńskieGierdzialiszkiŚwięcianyŚwięcianyWieliczko Wacław
WileńskieHoduciszkiŚwięcianyHoduciszkiLeszniewska Justyna, Jadwiga, Tekla
WileńskieGudziszki IIŚwięcianyDuksztyCzarnocki Jan
WileńskieGudziszki IŚwięcianyDuksztySpadkobiercy - Czarnocki Bernard
WileńskieInnocentówkaŚwięcianyPodbrodzieTiader Michał
WileńskieJózefowoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBiesiekirski Józef
WileńskieJusinoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBojaruniec Roman
WileńskieJusinoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBojaruniec Daniel
WileńskieJusinoŚwięcianyPodbrodzieBajko Bronisław
WileńskieJodino-WojcienkiszkiŚwięcianyKołtynianyKonwald Romuald
WileńskieJózefinoŚwięcianyKołtynianySzklennik Kazimierz
WileńskieJanuliszkiŚwięcianyKołtynianyGajdamowicz Edward
WileńskieJukiszkiŚwięcianyKołtynianyJakszto Józef
WileńskieIgnalinkaŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiJeleniewski E i inni
WileńskieJanoszyszkiŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiBukowska Wanda
WileńskieJanopolŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiBortkiewicz Z
WileńskieJózefatowoŚwięcianyDuksztyRastenisówny Salomea i Aniela
WileńskieKołtynianyŚwięcianyKołtynianyMordwin Paweł Olga i Aleksander
WileńskieKamillewo-SzwintełkaŚwięcianyKołtynianyPodbereska Kamilla
WileńskieKołtynianyŚwięcianyKołtynianyKopeć Adolf
WileńskieKupryŚwięcianyKołtynianyCzechowiczowa Emilia
WileńskieKawiniaŚwięcianyKołtynianySmereczyńska Maria
WileńskieKaraczunyŚwięcianyDuksztyKaczerginski Salomon
WileńskieKaraczunyŚwięcianyDuksztyŁabucki Wacław i Józef
WileńskieKlewaciszkiŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSiemaszko Wacław
WileńskieKomarowoŚwięcianyMielegjanyGuze Aleksander
WileńskieKluszczanyŚwięcianyŻukojnie Swolkien Konstanty
WileńskieKoziczynŚwięcianyDaugieliszkiBortkiewicz Zygmunt
WileńskieKomarowszczynaŚwięcianyŚwirStarzeńska Maria
WileńskieKonstantynów vel KonstantynowoŚwięcianyŚwięcianyStarzeński August
WileńskieKrykianyŚwięcianyMielegjanyBenisławski Edward
WileńskieKołodnoŚwięcianySzemetowszczyznaCzechowicz Leon
WileńskieKraszonyŚwięcianyŚwięcianyWojtkiewicz Edward
WileńskieKozaczyznaŚwięcianyDuksztyDymbel Jerzy
WileńskieKozaczyznaŚwięcianyDuksztyRadecki-Mikulicz Marian
WileńskieKwaterkaŚwięcianyPodbrodzieAramowicz Jadwiga
WileńskieKlewaciszki DolneŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSurkontowa Julia
WileńskieKarolinowŚwięcianyKomajeRomerowa Helena
WileńskieAwtasyBrasławNowy PohostPietkiewicz Kownaty
WileńskieAdelinBrasławRymszanyStoma Marjan
WileńskieAntolinBrasławRymszanyStoma Antoni
WileńskieAntonowoBrasławSłobódkaŻabina Kazimiera
WileńskieAdamowoBrasławDryświatyMartynkin Anton
WileńskieAntosito BrasławDryświatyKorejwo Barbara
WileńskieAnnodwórBrasławJodyŁopaciński Jerzy
WileńskieAleksandrowoBrasławJodyZambrzycka Walerja
WileńskieAleksandrowoBrasławJodyRadzikowski Jerzy
WileńskieAntonowoBrasławSłobódkaŻaba Antoni
WileńskieWidzeBrasławWidzeLipkowski Antodol
WileńskieAleksandrowoBrasławMioryWyganowski Stanisław
WileńskieAleksandrynoBrasławLeonpolBatyszko Stefan
WileńskieAnnapolBrasławBrasławParszuto Bonifacy
WileńskieBielejcaBrasławPrzebrodzieBouffał Anna
WileńskieBiały ZaścianekBrasławWidzeMinejko Władysław
WileńskieBelmontBrasławBrasławRadecka-Mikulicz Elżbieta
WileńskieBalujeBrasławDrujaSpadkobiercy - Taubman J.
WileńskieBorsuczyznaBrasławMioryPalczewski Antoni
WileńskieBorsuczyzna w. ZahorjeBrasławMioryPalczewski Girdza Jan i Antoni
WileńskieBuda IIBrasławNowy PohostRodziewicz Otton
WileńskieBohuszyszkiBrasławWidzeBocheńska Elżbieta
WileńskieBuda IBrasławNowy PohostChidekel Lejzez i Dejcz Bejnes
WileńskieBogdaniszkiBrasławSmołwyPożaryski
WileńskieBalciszkiBrasławSmołwyKsiążkiewicz Halina
WileńskieBerenhofBrasławSmołwyJodko Edward
WileńskieBorek-AdamowoBrasławDrujaLutyński Adam
WileńskieBalujeBrasławDrujaTaubmanowa Dwejra
WileńskieBor MościszczeBrasławDrujaSzwider Bolesław
WileńskieBucioreceBrasławBrasławSzwański Jan
WileńskieBoguciszkiBrasławRymszanyKoziell-Poklewski Marian
WileńskieBronisławowoBrasławSłobódkaŻaba Helena
WileńskieBudziszczeBrasławSłobódkaPlatt Francziszek
WileńskieBiały-ZaścianekBrasławWidzeMinejko Tomasz
WileńskieBugile, Gurele, ZwireleBrasławWidzeSzemiotk Maria
WileńskieBirukiBrasławNowy PohostCiszewscy Mirosław i Maria
WileńskieBogudziszkiBrasławMioryBogusławlewicz Wł.
WileńskieCzeres-SieliszczeBrasławMioryAjzensztadt Abram i Henoeh
WileńskieChomątowoBrasławRymszanyCycan Marein
WileńskieCzarny-JelnikBrasławJodyŁopaciński K. i Kiersnowska A.
WileńskieCzerewikBrasławMiorySpadkobiercy - Klott Jan
WileńskieDziedzinkaBrasławDrujaWiszniewski Aleksander i Ksenia
WileńskieDobrolewszczyznaBrasławLeonpolKrupko Tadeusz
WileńskieDembinki vel DębinkiBrasławLeonpolŁopacińska Józefa
WileńskieDębiniakBrasławLeonpolPawłowicz Halina
WileńskieDębinkiBrasławLeonpolSzczuczko Stanisław
WileńskieDębinkaBrasławLeonpolSzczuczko Mieczysław
WileńskieDryświatyBrasławDryświatyUxhill-Gullenbaud Helena
WileńskieDąblinowoBrasławWidzeMiłaszewicz Józef
WileńskieDrujkaBrasławSłobódkaŻaba Maria
WileńskieDrujkaBrasławSłobódkaŻaba Cezary
WileńskieDrujkaBrasławDrujaKondratowicz Władysław
WileńskieGryszkowszczyznaBrasławRymszanyBejnar Wacław
WileńskieHołowskBrasławBohińPiławski Stanisław
WileńskieGierejszeBrasławDryświatyTrąmszyńscy
WileńskieGóryBrasławWidzeSawicz Antoni i Kazimierz
WileńskieGlinówkaBrasławSłobódkaSpadkobiercy - Ugarenko Piotr
WileńskieGierczanyBrasławDryświatyTiekowicz Alfons
WileńskieGrybieliszkiBrasławBrasławKarpowicz Władysław
WileńskieGirejszeBrasławDryświatyTromszczyńska Karolina
WileńskieGierjaty vel GirajtyBrasławMioryHerbko Józef
WileńskieGierasimowoBrasławBrasławMinkiewicz Ignacy
WileńskieHenżyszkiBrasławBrasławMilewicz Kazimierz
WileńskieHowowaczeBrasławOpsaSzypiłło J.
WileńskieHornieBrasławMioryKs. Światopełk-Mirska Emilia
WileńskieGodziszkiBrasławWidzeRagnis Konstanty i Dominik
WileńskieInowoBrasławJodySzaniawski Bronisław
WileńskieJasna GóraBrasławDryświatyZakrzewski wiktor
WileńskieJawżyszki vel JawryszkiBrasławDryświatyPławska Maria
WileńskieJasnogórka vel Jasna GóraBrasławDryświatySzarska Anna
WileńskieJampolBrasławDryświatyMackiewicz Michał
WileńskieIdałtaBrasławDrujaŚwiderski Ignacy
WileńskieIdałtaBrasławDrujaŚwiderski Antoni
WileńskieIdałtaBrasławDrujaŚwiderski Michał
WileńskieInowoBrasławJodyRudomino Alina
WileńskieJodziszkiBrasławWidzeStankiewicz Michał
WileńskieJanopolBrasławMioryMizez Józef
WileńskieJanopolBrasławNowy PohostProkofjew Włodzimierz
WileńskieJody IBrasławJodyŁopacinski Hendryk
WileńskieInowaBrasławPrzebrodzieGryń Bazyli
WileńskieJanczynoBrasławLeonpolBiełousowa Wiktoria
WileńskieKowalenBrasławOpsaKoziełł-Poklewski Władysław
WileńskieKamieńpolBrasławMioryKs. Światopełk-Mirski
WileńskieKonstantynowoBrasławOpsaOgiński Wacław
WileńskieKarolinowoBrasławSmołwyBogdanowicz Romuald
WileńskieKraśne IBrasławNowy PohostMaszara Michał
WileńskieKraśne IBrasławNowy PohostBohowicz Brunon
WileńskieKołonicaBrasławNowy PohostSołowiej Wincenty
WileńskieKnibiszkiBrasławRymszany Żejc vel Żeja Helena
WileńskieKozarynoBrasławSłobódkaSpadkobiercy - Woronowicz Ignacy
WileńskieKomaryszkiBrasławSmołwySzuksztal Anna
WileńskieKandzierszczyznaBrasławDrujaTrabszo Alfons
WileńskieKarasinoBrasławDryświatyKorejwo Ignacy
WileńskieKoniecpolBrasławDryświatyMichałowska Felicia
WileńskieKońce IBrasławDryświatyŁowejko Maria
WileńskieKlemenspolBrasławDryświatyOgiński Wacław i Michał
WileńskieKlemenspolBrasławDryświatyStankiewicz Wilhelm
WileńskieKonstalinoBrasławOpsaNazel Konstanty
WileńskieKisłeBrasławDrujaSpadkobiercy - Sudnicki Mikołaj
WileńskieKiędzierszczyznaBrasławDrujaMichniewicz Mikołaj
WileńskieKonstanejanowoBrasławDruja Gaze Zygmunt
WileńskieKonstanejanowoBrasławDrujaGaze Rajmund
WileńskieKrapiwnikiBrasławJodyRogaczow Jan
WileńskieKułakiBrasławJodyRomanas Ferdynand
WileńskieKlotyldowoBrasławJodySzantyr Mieczysław
WileńskieKoncynowoBrasławJodyŚwiatopełk- Mirska
WileńskieKarpiszkiBrasławWidzeBużyńska Helena
WileńskieKiaksztyBrasławWidzeMozolewski Michał
WileńskieKoniecpoleBrasławDryświatyŻółtkowski Piotr
WileńskieKiermielowszczyznaBrasławDryświatyWierkowicz Józef
WileńskieKońce BrasławDryświatyMinałko Michał
WileńskieKnibiszkiBrasławRymszanyPaszkiewicz Józef
WileńskieKrycewiczeBrasławMioryFeodorowicz Władysław
WileńskieKimborciszkiBrasławSmołwyKwinto Stefan
WileńskieLeonpolBrasławLeonpolŁopaciński Stanisław
WileńskieLizowszczyznaBrasławNowy PohostŁazarew Alfons
WileńskieŁubinowoBrasławNowy PohostŁabanowski i Łapkowski
WileńskieLinjaBrasławNowy PohostKuryłowicz Władysław
WileńskieLady IIBrasławNowy PohostUłanowski Walenty
WileńskieŁotowszczyznaBrasławLeonpolPietkiewicz Michał
WileńskieLeonowoBrasławDryświatyChmielnicki Konstanty
WileńskieŁapuszeniszkiBrasławDryświatyKuzniecow Teodor
WileńskieLeonpolBrasławWidzeSalukas ? Piotr i Aniela
WileńskieLody IBrasławNowy PohostApatkowicz A. T i W.
WileńskieLipniszki i JanowoBrasławSmołwyKwinto M.
WileńskieMagunelkiBrasławRymszanyRodziewicz Józef
WileńskieMurmiszki vel MuraniszkiBrasławSmołwyRozen Jan
WileńskieMagunyBrasławSmołwyNowak Franciszek
WileńskieMagunyBrasławSmołwyBłazejewicz Weronika
WileńskieMajorawszczyznaBrasławNowy PohostMałachowski Kazimierz
WileńskieMiesztowiec I vel MisztowcieBrasławSmołwyHorejwo Józef
WileńskieMiesztowiec II vel MisztowcieBrasławSmołwyHorejwo Zygmunt
WileńskieMalinowszczyznaBrasławOpsaHryniewicz Antoni
WileńskieMagunyBrasławSmołwyBłażewicz Weronika
WileńskieMiędzyrzecBrasławLeonpolOskierko Olgierd
WileńskieMłynekBrasławSłobódkaWasiucionek Jan
WileńskieMiory- JabłońskiegoBrasławMioryJabłoński Antoni
WileńskieMiluńceBrasławDryświatyKropalski Kasprowicz Ignacy
WileńskieMiory- RodziewiczaBrasławMioryRodziewicz Józef
WileńskieMiory- NiekraszewiczaBrasławMioryNiekraszewicz Fabjan
WileńskieMiturkiBrasławLeonpolSnarski Antoni
WileńskieMarynkiBrasławLeonpolNiewiarowska Wanda
WileńskieMiory- KlołtoBrasławMioryDobrowolska Janina
WileńskieMunciunyBrasławWidzeGasperowicz Nikodem
WileńskieMiejsztyBrasławWidzeMejsztowicz Szymon i Elżbieta
WileńskieMilkiBrasławJodySpadkobiercy- Erdman Konstancja
WileńskieMilkiBrasławJodyCzerwiński Stanisław
WileńskieMilkiBrasławJodyNiezabytowska Alina
WileńskieMikołajówBrasławJodyZawisza Zofia
WileńskieMaczkiBrasławJodyŁopacińska Kamilla
WileńskieMickianyBrasławBrasławBortkiewicz Wł. i Eug.
WileńskieMinerutyBrasławDrujaĆwirko- Godycki Władysław
WileńskieMarianpolBrasławDrujaSiła- Nowicka Tekla
WileńskieMałkowszczyznaBrasławDrujaSpadkobiercy- Szaumanów
WileńskieMiluńceBrasławDryświatyRostowski Zdzisław
WileńskieMiluńceBrasławDryświatyRostowski Stanisław
WileńskieMikołajów vel MikołajuńcieBrasławDryświatyZawisza Zofia
WileńskieMaczkiBrasławJodyFundowiczowa K.
WileńskieMikołajówBrasławJodyZawisza Zofia
WileńskieMuszkietyszkiBrasławRymszanyAdamowicz Paweł
WileńskieMinkowiczeBrasławDryświatyBiełow Tryton i Zenaida
WileńskieNowy DwórBrasławDryświatyŻarniewicz Jerzy
WileńskieNiekraszeBrasławOpsaBortkiewicz Hipolit
WileńskieNowy DwórBrasławDryświatySzarska Anna
WileńskieNowe ŻygucieBrasławWidzeŻelabowski Jerzy
WileńskieNiewieliczeBrasławJodyŁatyszonok Zofia
WileńskieNowy DwórBrasławRymszanyGiedziunowa Wiktoria
WileńskieNawłokaBrasławPrzebrodzieKlott Ildefons
WileńskieNowy DwórBrasławMioryŚwiderska Emilia
WileńskieNowy DwórBrasławMioryRajewicz Ryszard
WileńskieNiewieliczeBrasławJodyŁatyszenko Zofia
WileńskieNajnieBrasławSmołwyZienkiewicz Genowefa
WileńskieOrzechowoBrasławBrasławRudomino
WileńskieOpsaBrasławOpsaNilipowicz Jan
WileńskieObokieBrasławSłobódkaŻaba Zygmunt
WileńskieOstanówkaBrasławNowy PohostMaślakow Menon
WileńskieOrzechówkaBrasławMiorySzabnaki Józef
WileńskieOblatowoBrasławLeonpolObrąpalski Zygmunt
WileńskiePanówkaBrasławDrujaBudnik Leonard
WileńskiePonczanyBrasławDrujaPietkiewicz Felicjan
WileńskiePustosz Zamchówka vel Pustoszka ZamachówkaBrasławJodyPolagoszko Stefan
WileńskiePodrezowszczyznaBrasławJodyDulniec Pawel
WileńskiePodrawiszkiBrasławWidzeJanuszewski Władysław
WileńskiePodrawiszkiBrasławWidzeJanuszewska Anna
WileńskiePodziśnie i KimborciszkiBrasławWidzeSalmanowicz Józef
WileńskiePodrukszeBrasławWidzeBortkiewicz Hipolit
WileńskiePiestunyBrasławNowy PohostWalawko Karp
WileńskiePohoszczeBrasławOpsaSzałno Antoni
WileńskiePuszkiBrasławWidzePisani Michał
WileńskiePudnikszeBrasławOpsaPielikan Tamara
WileńskiePasieciszkiBrasławPrzebrodzieSpadkobiercy- Dorofiejewa Iwona
WileńskiePiestunyBrasławNowy PohostWalawko Karp
WileńskiePielniwoBrasławNowy PohostSalmanowicz Kazimierz
WileńskiePaszkiBrasławNowy PohostSidorow F. i Konachowicz J.
WileńskiePielikanyBrasławOpsaPielikan Helena
WileńskiePaukszteliszkiBrasławSmołwyJodko Aleksander
WileńskiePacowoBrasławMioryGiża vel Giza Ignacy
WileńskieParszekBrasławMiorySpadkobiercy- Fiedukowicz Adam
WileńskiePasiuciszkiBrasławPrzebrodzieDorofiejew M. S. i Leon
WileńskiePłantopolBrasławMiorySpadkobiercy- Minczyn Jakub
WileńskiePietrowszczyznaBrasławBrasławWróblewski Józef i Sylwester
WileńskieRudzieBrasławOpsaAleksandrowicz Konstanty
WileńskieRogalinoBrasławDrujaSpadkobiercy- Szaumanów
WileńskieRudzieBrasławOpsaPuzynkiewicz Michał
WileńskieRafałowoBrasławJodySawicki Teofil
WileńskieRyżewszczyznaBrasławMiorySpadkobiercy- Kołas Józef
WileńskieRajpoleBrasławMioryDoręgowska Bronisława
WileńskieRuska WieśBrasławMioryPalczewski Józef
WileńskieRyżewszczyznaBrasławDrujaZolniepowicz Helena
WileńskieStawarele z folwarkiem JaminBrasławDryświatyWrześniowski Zdzisław
WileńskieStanilowoBrasławMiorySzalkiewicz N.
WileńskieSymuliszkiBrasławRymszanyBorejko Józef
WileńskieSkutaliszkiBrasławDryświatyKorotkin Teodor
WileńskieSwikszczanyBrasławDryświatyBiesiekierski Józef
WileńskieStawarele BrasławDryświatyWrześniowski Paweł
WileńskieSzczytnikiBrasławDryświatyMichałowska Kazimiera
WileńskieSorbaiszkiBrasławDryświatySzylin Michał
WileńskieStobatiszkiBrasławDryświatyWyrwin Helena
WileńskieStolarowszczyznaBrasławDrujaWojcechowicz Wincenty
WileńskieŚwiackieBrasławJodyFiodorowicz Olgierd
WileńskieSielibkaBrasławJodyŁopacińska Anna
WileńskieStrustoBrasławBrasławAleksandrowicz Bohdan
WileńskieStrustoBrasławBrasławAleksandrowicz Jan i Jawiłow
WileńskieSzliksztaBrasławWidzeWołkowski Wacław
WileńskieSołowieBrasławMiorySzulgo Łukasz
WileńskieSkirnoBrasławSmołwyChodźko Adam
WileńskieSkirnoBrasławSmołwyChodźko Adam
WileńskieŚniegiBrasławPrzebrodzieGład Anna
WileńskieSacikiBrasławPrzebrodzieSalmonowicz Ludwik
WileńskieStołpowszczyznaBrasławOpsaWanginowa Benedykta
WileńskieStołpowszczyznaBrasławOpsaWangin Kazimierz
WileńskieSzudzielewszczyznaBrasławNowy PohostJermałowicz Józef
WileńskieStefanowoBrasławNowy PohostSzumski- Szauman Konstanty
WileńskieStaciunyBrasławSmołwyPłoski Stefan
WileńskieSłobódkaBrasławMioryBorysionok Jan
WileńskieSzczołnoBrasławMioryDoregowski Konrad
WileńskieSzendzinoBrasławNowy PohostKisiel Feliks
WileńskieStabatyszkiBrasławDryświatyMoroz Alfons
WileńskieSzczytnikiBrasławDryświatyŻółtkowski Kazimierz i Stanisław
WileńskieStabatyszkiBrasławNowy PohostMadanecki Władysław
WileńskieSynadworceBrasławNowy PohostŻabionok Piotr
WileńskieSmołwy- DwórBrasławSmołwyBlum Monika
WileńskieSitoBrasławDryświatySzarska Helena
WileńskieStretowoBrasławMiorySzczerbiński Edward
WileńskieTrybuchyBrasławDrujaReder ? Redez ? Wiktor
WileńskieTeresjanów vel TerezjanowoBrasławJodyZantuon ? Tekla
WileńskieTeresjanowo IIBrasławJodyAnanicz Czesław
WileńskieTurowszczyznaBrasławSmołwyJanikowska Halina
WileńskieTrzeciakiBrasławNowy PohostSkukowska Antonina
WileńskieTrzeciakiBrasławNowy PohostSkukowska Bronisława
WileńskieTadulinBrasławJodySpadkobiercy- Łopaciński Sergiusz
WileńskieTumiłowoBrasławMioryŁopaciński Aleksander
WileńskieTumiłowoBrasławMioryMunic Josel
WileńskieTrejbszunyBrasławWidzeSpadkobiercy- Wołkowski Jan
WileńskieUstrońBrasławJodyŁopaciński Józef
WileńskieUsianyBrasławBrasławBortkiewicz Eugeniusz
WileńskieUźmianyBrasławLeonpolCywińska Jadwiga
WileńskieUktaBrasławPrzebrodzieCiszkowski Benedykt
WileńskieUktaBrasławPrzebrodzieDianow ? Arkadiusz
WileńskieUstroń za rzekąBrasławDrujaMichniewicz Jadwiga
WileńskieUżwertyn vel UżwertynieBrasławSmołwySienkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieWasiliszkiBrasławDryświatySpadkobiercy- Mioduszewski Aleksander
WileńskieWrzesiankaBrasławDrujaDoręgowski Marian
WileńskieWierzchowjeBrasławJodyŁopaciński Jerzy
WileńskieWidokiBrasławJodyŚwiatopełk- Mirska
WileńskieWierzchowszczyznaBrasławSłobódkaGrudziłowicz Wiaczesław
WileńskieWidokiBrasławJodySkurjat Wincenty
WileńskieWrzesiankaBrasławDrujaKisielewski Jan
WileńskieWrzesiankaBrasławDrujaLisowski Antoni
WileńskieWincentynowoBrasławSmołwyWyrzykowski J.
WileńskieŻwirynieBrasławDryświatyStankiewicz J. W. i M.
WileńskieŻwirynieBrasławDryświatyPohoska Judyta
WileńskieZielonkaBrasławDryświatyStankiewicz B. i Korzuchowy W. i G.
WileńskieZaleśnaBrasławDrujaSpadkobiercy- Szaumanów
WileńskieZamoszeBrasławJodyRomer Wacław
WileńskieZamosze NoweBrasławJodyKoziell-Poklewski Marian
WileńskieZimnikiBrasławJodySpadkobiercy- Czyczelis Wincenty
WileńskieZajnowoBrasławJodyŚwiatopełk- Mirska Paulina
WileńskieŻwitryBrasławJodyWangin Florian
WileńskieZosina GórkaBrasławSłobódkaStaszkiewicz- Szarska
WileńskieZubkowoBrasławMioryZawadzki Stanisław
WileńskieZabołocieBrasławPrzebrodzieDmochowski Władysław
WileńskieZapołosieBrasławPrzebrodzieWoronow Teodor
WileńskieŻydówkaBrasławNowy PohostBuczyński Kazimierz
WileńskieZahorzeBrasławMioryBatuszko Antoni i Stef.
WileńskieZagórzeBrasławPrzebrodzieKagan M. i Dworzecki Wł.
WileńskieZawierzBrasławSłobódkaHahn Joachim
WileńskieZahorzeBrasławMioryBohdanowicz
WileńskieZastarzyńceBrasławMioryDworzecka Maria
WileńskieZastarzyńceBrasławMioryOnoszko Paulina
WileńskieZabołocieBrasławPrzebrodzieStelmaczonok Donat
WileńskieIłówkaDzisnaŁużkiPierzchalski Feliks
WileńskieJanówDzisnaDokszyceUlmer Józef
WileńskieIwanowszczyzna vel IwanówkaDzisnaHołubiczeSpadkobiercy- Węcławowicz Walerian
WileńskieJasiewszczyznaDzisnaParafianówChądzyńska Felicja i Bednażowa Julia
WileńskieJezioryDzisnaHermanowiczeMateu Edward
WileńskieJabłonkaDzisnaHermanowiczeKlimczycka Henryka
WileńskieJamnoDzisnaParafianówJasiński Wincenty
WileńskieIhumilnowoDzisnaHermanowiczeStaszkiewicz Paweł
WileńskieJaniszewka vel Januszówka MałaDzisnaPorpliszczeSznitko Jan
WileńskieJanuszewoDzisnaPorpliszczeRudomino Franciszek
WileńskieIzabelinoDzisnaMikołajówJasińscy
WileńskieJazinDzisnaMikołajówJakowieccy
WileńskieJakubowoDzisnaMikołajówRutkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskieJózefowo IDzisnaMikołajówAlchomowiczowa Anna (dzierż.)
WileńskieJulianowoDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaGolupanowa Beskadja
WileńskieJózefowo i Czar. DwórDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaBogucki Bohdan
WileńskieJakóbowoDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaBurtowicz Jan
WileńskieImościówDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaZdrojewski Jan
WileńskieJózefowoDzisnaGłębokieOskierko Zygmunt
WileńskieJózefowo i Jeleńskie WyspyDzisnaHermanowiczeSztern Ryszard
WileńskieJezulinoDzisnaPlissaIgnatowicz Jan
WileńskieJanowoDzisnaParafianówSpadkobierczy- Chocianowicz Jan
WileńskieIgnapolDzisnaParafianówAramowicz Stanisław
WileńskieIgnapolDzisnaParafianówAramowicz Helena
WileńskieIwanowoDzisnaParafianówLewkowicz Władysław
WileńskieIwanowoDzisnaParafianówLewkowicz Teofil
WileńskieIwanowoDzisnaParafianówSpadkobiercy- Hejniawski Jan
WileńskieIwanowoDzisnaParafianówLeśniewski Ignacy
WileńskieIrenpolDzisnaPlissaWróblewska Maria
WileńskieIst IDzisnaJaznoGajewski Piotr
WileńskieIst IIDzisnaJaznoGajewski Leon
WileńskieJaroszczyznaDzisnaJaznoDoboszyńska Ewa
WileńskieJaznoDzisnaJaznoBortkiewicz Zofia
WileńskieJulianówDzisnaGłębokieMackiewicz Aniela
WileńskieIwanowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeFilipowicz Aleksander
WileńskieJózefowoDzisnaProzorokiZubko Piotr
WileńskieJasna GórkaDzisnaProzorokiPawłowicz Bronisław
WileńskieJanopolDzisnaProzorokiSpadkobiercy- Jakutowicz Aleksander
WileńskieJampolDzisnaProzorokiKandybo Michał
WileńskieJustianowoDzisnaProzorokiSpadkobiercy- Bujnicka- Urbanowicz K.
WileńskieKotowiczeDzisnaJaznoPotrykowski Józef
WileńskieKijaków vel KijakowoDzisnaParafianówKijakowski Bohdan
WileńskieKuryłowiczeDzisnaJaznoMuraszew Eugeniusz
WileńskieKlemensówDzisnaParafianówŻongołłowicz Janusz (dzierż.)
WileńskieKontoryszczeDzisnaHermanowiczeSzewczyk Leonida
WileńskieKasztelanowszczyznaDzisnaGłębokieBychowiec vel Bychowicz Bolesław
WileńskieKopciowoDzisnaDzisnaSmoliński Adam
WileńskieKurczanyDzisnaMikołajówMorozowski Aleksy
WileńskieKożanyDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaŁabuć Michał
WileńskieKisielówkaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaBiesiekierska Jadwiga
WileńskieKrzywdaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaWangin Ignacy i Pierchurowicz Jerzy
WileńskieKrasowszczyznaDzisnaHermanowiczeSztern Jerzy
WileńskieKrasna GórkaDzisnaHermanowiczeWasgrid Algierd
WileńskieKletenburg vel KletemburgDzisnaParafianówStelmaszewicz Władysław
WileńskieKarczeDzisnaPlissaKamieński Ignacy
WileńskieKolanoDzisnaPlissaDoboszyński Edmund
WileńskieKisielówkaDzisnaParafianówBudzko Bronisław
WileńskieKniazynDzisnaJaznoOlechnowicz Helena
WileńskieKmityDzisnaPlissaPiastun Ludwik
WileńskieKuczywszczyznaDzisnaPlissaKarczewska Aniela
WileńskieKuraczynoDzisnaPlissaZaremba Adam
WileńskieKrukiDzisnaParafianówSznitko Bazyli
WileńskieKrasnopolDzisnaJaznoMiłaszewicz Aleksander
WileńskieKaponowoDzisnaJaznoMackiewicz Anna
WileńskieMojsiejówkiDzisnaProzorokiSzpiłło Jan
WileńskieMałość IDzisnaProzorokiAnkudo Bazyli
WileńskieNorwidpolDzisnaDokszyceWęcławowicz Zygmunt
WileńskieNowy DwórDzisnaProzorokiSpadkobiercy- Korsak Wiera
WileńskieNowa WieśDzisnaPorpliszczeZembrzycki Józef
WileńskieNowoszyńceDzisnaMikołajówRutkiewicz Rozalia
WileńskieNaddatkiDzisnaDokszyceStankiewicz Helena
WileńskieNowopolDzisnaDokszyceJacyno Ferdynand
WileńskieNarowyDzisnaJaznoNiemiro Stefan
WileńskieNiewieraniceDzisnaParafianówWojnicz Jan
WileńskieNiedzwiechowoDzisnaJaznoMakarski Jan
WileńskieNakoł IDzisnaHołubiczeMackiewicz Józef
WileńskieNowopolDzisnaGłębokieFilmanowicz Mieczysław
WileńskieNieczowszczyzna IDzisnaHołubiczeDobrański Michał i Benjamin
WileńskieNieczowszczyzna IIDzisnaHołubiczeDobrański Michał i Benjamin
WileńskieNiwjeDzisnaHołubiczeBorowski Piotr
WileńskieNakol IDzisnaHołubiczeZabłocki Wiktor - dzierż.
WileńskieNowinki IDzisnaProzorokiAnkudo Wanda
WileńskieNowe JanowoDzisnaDokszycePoczobutt- Odlanicki L.
WileńskieOjczyznaDzisnaPlissaDrozdowicz Janina
WileńskieOjczyznaDzisnaPlissaDrozdowicz Bronisław
WileńskieDzikiewoDzisnaHermanowiczeMirski Ignacy
WileńskieOlchnówkaDzisnaHermanowiczeKolago Kuźma
WileńskieOściewiczeDzisnaDzisnaWachowska Stefania
WileńskieOściewicze IDzisnaDzisnaSzapakowski Rafał
WileńskieOlszany Czerwony DwórDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaAnanicz Czesław
WileńskieOlenówkaDzisnaHołubiczePracukiewicz Ignacy
WileńskieOstrówDzisnaPlissaRaubo Maria
WileńskieOkuniewo vel OkuniowoDzisnaPlissaSpadkobiercy- Grauz Grzegorz
WileńskieOziorkiDzisnaPlissaKarnicki Jan - dzierżawca
WileńskieOlesiowoDzisnaHołubiczeSzyniakowski Bolesław
WileńskieOsiniówkaDzisnaGłębokieRudomino Kazimierz
WileńskieOtwałowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeKocowie Salomon i Wiktor
WileńskieOsienszczeDzisnaHołubiczeKorsak Witold
WileńskieOzierceDzisnaGłębokieOskierko Zygmunt
WileńskiePorzeczeDzisnaDokszyceJózefowicz Piotr
WileńskieParafianówDzisnaParafianówSłotwiński Ludwik
WileńskiePowianówka vel PowianużkaDzisnaMikołajówProniewska Albina
WileńskiePlissaDzisnaPlissaKorwin- Pawłowski Jan
WileńskiePrzemysłDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaRutkiewicz Edward
WileńskiePsujaDzisnaProzorokiKossow Otton
WileńskiePsujaDzisnaProzorokiNawojczyk Aleksander
WileńskiePiszczelówkaDzisnaHermanowiczeCzerniawski Józef
WileńskieProzorokiDzisnaProzorokiStopnicki Walerian i Rzewski Adam
WileńskiePawłowiczeDzisnaPorpliszczeKul Władysław
WileńskiePietrówkaDzisnaPorpliszczePłygawko Piotr
WileńskiePorpliszczeDzisnaPorpliszczeParafia Prawosławna
WileńskiePiotrkówDzisnaDzisnaRobako Szymon (dzierżawca)
WileńskiePistonówkaDzisnaMikołajówProtas Aleksy
WileńskiePodzisienice vel PoddzisienieDzisnaMikołajówSobolewski Stanisław
WileńskiePlyszczyno vel MyszczynoDzisnaMikołajówLimanowski Artur
WileńskiePonizowoDzisnaMikołajówKoczyn Jankiel (dzierżawca)
WileńskiePodolszczyznaDzisnaHermanowiczeSzyrynowa Maria
WileńskiePligawkiDzisnaJaznoSoczywko Teodor
WileńskiePrzemysławiceDzisnaPlissaSokołowa Irena
WileńskiePaszukiDzisnaPlissaKonan Józef
WileńskiePusty UgołDzisnaPlissaSzybko Szaweli
WileńskieProsiałkowiczeDzisnaJaznoDoborzyńska Ella
WileńskiePoradnieDzisnaJaznoBujwid Tadeusz
WileńskiePuciacinoDzisnaJaznoKosiuski Bolesław
WileńskiePuzyryDzisnaHołubiczePaszkiewicz Jan
WileńskiePuniszczeDzisnaHołubiczeNieszczortow Samson
WileńskiePuszcza Hołub.DzisnaHołubiczeOsiecimski Roman i Piotrowska Zofia
WileńskiePuszcza Hołub.DzisnaHołubiczeEiger Antoni
WileńskiePieczyszczeDzisnaHołubiczeBaryło Józef
WileńskiePopowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeKs. Zubowicz Antoni
WileńskiePieresieczynoDzisnaHołubiczeZdrojewski Zygmunt
WileńskieProlewoDzisnaGłębokieWincza Antonina
WileńskiePolewaczeDzisnaProzorokiUrbanowicz Katarzyna
WileńskiePczelnik vel PszczelnikiDzisnaProzorokiCzarny Stefan
WileńskiePsuja NowaDzisnaProzorokiBrzostowski Władysław
WileńskiePotokDzisnaHołubiczePaczkowski Józef
WileńskiePolankaDzisnaJaznoSakowicz Jerzy
WileńskiePorzecze Stare i BorysówkaDzisnaPlissaRapp Oskar
WileńskieRyzmonty vel RużmontyDzisnaDzisnaKrupko Stefan
WileńskieRaszkówkaDzisnaDokszyceProszyński Witold
WileńskieRaszkówkaDzisnaDokszyceBohdanowicz Władysław
WileńskieRejenpolDzisnaHermanowiczeLutyński Stanisław
WileńskieRedzikowoDzisnaMikołajówSzantyr Jan
WileńskieRekuny IDzisnaMikołajówWasilewski Józef
WileńskieRozharyDzisnaMikołajówRutkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskieRyżmontyDzisnaMikołajówPoniżnikowie
WileńskieRulakiDzisnaDokszyceBobiowska Helena
WileńskieRodziewszczyznaDzisnaProzorokiTarłowski Kazimierz
WileńskieRzemkiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFiodorow Sara
WileńskieRakowceDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFiodorow Filat
WileńskieRaczkiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaKowalewski Józef
WileńskieRzeczkiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaCytowicz Symon, Mikołaj Just.
WileńskieRadzinkiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaZadnejko Mikołaj
WileńskieRadzinki IDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaNejmanowa Wanda
WileńskieRóżanpolDzisnaJaznoRutkiewicz Nikodem
WileńskieRóżampolDzisnaParafianówBusz Adam
WileńskieRajpol DzisnaJaznoŻołkowski Julian
WileńskieRówne PoleDzisnaHołubiczeKorsak Dominik (dzierżawca)
WileńskieRudnikiDzisnaProzorokiSzyryn Ignacy
WileńskieSiemjazynDzisnaJaznoBohdanowa Maria
WileńskieStarosieleDzisnaProzorokiKulesza Witold
WileńskieŚwiłłaDzisnaPlissaMissuna Otton
WileńskieSzendzino vel SzendzinDzisnaHermanowiczeŚmigielska Józefa
WileńskieSzczeksielaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaObuchowicz Władysław
WileńskieSzmiejno vel ŚmiejnoDzisnaHermanowiczeMakowiecka Renata
WileńskieSiemażynDzisnaJaznoRożyński Jan
WileńskieSawczonkiDzisnaMikołajówRożnowski (dzierżawca)
WileńskieSiećkówDzisnaMikołajówGoryniewski
WileńskieSoroczynoDzisnaMikołajówSpadkobiercy- Wigrab Ida
WileńskieStanisławowoDzisnaMikołajówJakowicki Stanisław
WileńskieStrapczyznaDzisnaMikołajówBuczyńska Irena
WileńskieStawziele IIDzisnaDokszyceSzadziewski Mieczysław
WileńskieSurdykiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFiederowicz Józef
WileńskieSutakiDzisnaHermanowiczeRolicz Bazyli
WileńskieSzarkowszczyzna A (Stara)DzisnaSzarkowszczyznaBohdanowiczowa Wanda
WileńskieSebastianowoDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaZdrojewski Jan
WileńskieSeroczynoDzisnaMikołajówMarkiewicz Aleksander (dzierżawca)
WileńskieSzendzinDzisnaHermanowiczeŚmigielski Adrian
WileńskieStrychanówkaDzisnaParafianówSieniawski Edmund
WileńskieStanisławowoDzisnaParafianówSpadkobiercy- Kijakowska Zofia
WileńskieŚwiła vel ŚwiłkaDzisnaPlissaFałkowska Wanda
WileńskieSzepilowoDzisnaPlissaBrzostowski Władysław
WileńskieŚwiłkaDzisnaPlissaBaran Jerzy
WileńskieSzerstniceDzisnaPlissaBortkiewicz Piotr
WileńskieSzerstniceDzisnaPlissaOlkowicz Józef
WileńskieStaniszkiDzisnaPlissaNowicka Maria
WileńskieSielecDzisnaPlissaKołłątaj Edmund
WileńskieStarzynoDzisnaPlissaHryszkiewicz Stefan
WileńskieStodolnikiDzisnaParafianówSpadkobiercy- Wołocki vel Wołodzki Konstanty
WileńskieSoninoDzisnaParafianówTurska Lidia
WileńskieSorokiDzisnaGłębokieRudomino Wacław
WileńskieSubotowo i folwark HoranieDzisnaPorpliszczeCzechowicz Czesław
WileńskieStelmanowo MałeDzisnaProzorokiUrbański Franciszek
WileńskieŚwiadowoDzisnaProzorokiRudomino Adam
WileńskieSannicki vel SanniczkiDzisnaProzorokiMattoszko Zygmunt
WileńskieStarzynkaDzisnaProzorokiJarmołowicz Bronisław
WileńskieSannikiDzisnaProzorokiJacewiczowa Maria
WileńskieSzoDzisnaProzorokiGryganiec Ludwik Władysław
WileńskieSannikiDzisnaProzorokiBorowski Romuald
WileńskieSitce Wielkie i folwark WianucinoDzisnaParafianówPopławska Leonia
WileńskieTurkowoDzisnaMikołajówKonopko Daniel (dzierżawca)
WileńskieTrusyDzisnaDokszyceWęcławicz Henryk
WileńskieTurulkaDzisnaDokszyceSznitko Stefan
WileńskieTerespolDzisnaŁużkiWasilewski Witold
WileńskieTerespolDzisnaProzorokiZaworonok Andrzej
WileńskieTruchnowoDzisnaProzorokiRybczyński Józef
WileńskieTeresdwórDzisnaProzorokiOczepowski Witold
WileńskieTaklanowoDzisnaProzorokiBajczonok Jan
WileńskieUrszeczeDzisnaGłębokieKorsak Konstanty
WileńskieUzharelicaDzisnaMikołajówKałmanowicz Benjamin
WileńskieUzharelicaDzisnaMikołajówKałmanowicz Don
WileńskieUzharelicaDzisnaMikołajówKałmanowicz Małka
WileńskieUjścieDzisnaPlissaSzwengrubeń Bolesław
WileńskieWianużaDzisnaDzisnaFiederowicz Michał
WileńskieWańkowszczyznaDzisnaZalesie Gintowt Bolesław
WileńskieWincentowoDzisnaHermanowiczeBurzyński Wincenty
WileńskieWołyDzisnaGłębokieJacewicz Teodor
WileńskieWincentowoDzisnaPorpliszczePaczkowska Maria
WileńskieWincentowoDzisnaPorpliszczeRomarowski Władysław
WileńskieWianucinoDzisnaPorpliszczePopławska Leonia
WileńskieWerkiDzisnaMikołajówMalinowski Stanisław (dzierżawca)
WileńskieWickowszczyznaDzisnaParafianówStelmasiewiczowa Janina
WileńskieWylicynoDzisnaPlissaDoborzyński Stanisław
WileńskieWoronowoDzisnaPlissaPiertraszkiewicz Piotr
WileńskieWoronowoDzisnaPlissaSzybko Jan
WileńskieWoronino DziceDzisnaJaznoJermałowicz Adela
WileńskieWitówkaDzisnaHołubiczeSzypko Kalistrat
WileńskieWitkiDzisnaGłębokieSabyniec Wincenty
WileńskieWitkiDzisnaGłębokieJanowski Jan
WileńskieWaśkowo IIDzisnaProzorokiMienicka Stefania
WileńskieWaśkowiczeDzisnaProzorokiKozaryn Otton
WileńskieZajelniakiDzisnaParafianówSokołowski Jan
WileńskieZaruczeDzisnaDokszyceŻegotta Aleksander i inni
WileńskieZalesieDzisnaZalesie Hr. Mohl Maria
WileńskieZagrodaDzisnaMikołajówRusiecki Kazimierz
WileńskieZłoty BorekDzisnaHermanowiczePunawko Justyn
WileńskieZarecznojeDzisnaŁużkiPinskier Eichen
WileńskieZagrodaDzisnaDzisnaKablicki Antoni (dzierżawca)
WileńskieZaciszeDzisnaMikołajówBobiatyński Otton
WileńskieZdanowoDzisnaMikołajówChmielewscy
WileńskieZahoranyDzisnaDokszyceHrechorowicz Ludwik
WileńskieŻmigołaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaSpadkobiercy- Łagunionek Adam
WileńskieZielno ŁąkaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaBogucki Konstanty
WileńskieZbiedaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFejgelman Nochim
WileńskieZopuszczanyDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaTomaszewski Władysław
WileńskieZabłocieDzisnaJaznoProtas Aleksander
WileńskieZajelniakiDzisnaParafianówRzeczycki Paweł
WileńskieZaryDzisnaParafianówGintowt- Dziewałtowski Klemens
WileńskieZmuntowoDzisnaPlissaDoborzyńska Julia
WileńskieZancićDzisnaJaznoKario Leonard
WileńskieZagościnieDzisnaJaznoKraśnicki Leonard
WileńskieZaucie MałeDzisnaJaznoKorzeniewski Franciszek
WileńskieŻujnicaDzisnaHołubiczeWasilewicz Kuźma
WileńskieŻukiDzisnaGłębokieKusterowa Maria
WileńskieŻuczkiDzisnaGłębokiejakutowicz Emilia
WileńskieZamchowoDzisnaProzorokiWasilewski Antoni
WileńskieZahacieDzisnaProzorokiIwaniewska
WileńskieZamoszeDzisnaPorpliszczeSłotwiński Ludwik
WileńskieKoparowiczeDzisnaHołubiczeŁabuć vel Łabudź Michał
WileńskieKrupienieDzisnaHołubiczeSzklennik Mieczysław
WileńskieKrupienieDzisnaHołubiczeWasilewski Stanisław
WileńskieKonstantynówDzisnaGłębokieSusałko Józef
WileńskieKurowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeMissuna Edward
WileńskieKopowiszczeDzisnaHołubiczeCzechowicz Wacław
WileńskieKatarzynowoDzisnaGłębokieZadwojec Władysław
WileńskieKulhajeDzisnaProzorokiDrozdowicz Emilia
WileńskieKiesarowszczyzna vel KisarewszczyznaDzisnaZalesieCzerniawski Anatol
WileńskieKiesarowszczyzna vel KisarewszczyznaDzisnaZalesieSpadkobiercy- Czerniawska Emila
WileńskieKiesarowszczyzna vel KisarewszczyznaDzisnaZalesieCzerniawski Włodzimierz
WileńskieKonstantynów DwórDzisnaGłębokieGitelzon Majer
WileńskieKsawerynówDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaLaudańska Weronika
WileńskieLudwinów vel LudwinowoDzisnaHermanowiczeCzapliński Kazimierz
WileńskieLudwinowoDzisnaDokszyceGierłowicz Felicja
WileńskieLebiedziniecDzisnaŁużkiKracko Piotr (dzierżawca)
WileńskieLipowy OstrówDzisnaHermanowiczeKolego Grzegorz
WileńskieLimanowceDzisnaMikołajówHlasko Mikołaj
WileńskieLipontyDzisnaMikołajówDaniłowicz Antoni (dzierżawca)
WileńskieLipówki IDzisnaMikołajówHlasko Mikołaj
WileńskieLipówki IIDzisnaMikołajówGerszmanowie
WileńskieŁyskaDzisnaProzorokiJaszuniec (dzierżawca)
WileńskieŁastówkaDzisnaProzorokiProboszcz Parafii
WileńskieLinjaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFiedorowicz Józef
WileńskieLipowoDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaProszko Aleksander
WileńskieLulkaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaSpadkobiercy- Fiedorowicz Bernard
WileńskieLinjaDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaFiedorowicz Zygmunt
WileńskieŁonskDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaMilewski Ignacy
WileńskieLipniagiDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaPołupanów Eufemiusz
WileńskieŁotysze IDzisnaŁużkiSzyszko Czesław
WileńskieLudwinowoDzisnaHermanowiczeTarasiewicz Michał
WileńskieLispolDzisnaJaznoJanowski Władysław
WileńskieLitowszczyznaDzisnaGłębokieSzyszko Julian
WileńskieLudwinowoDzisnaGłębokieSpadkobiercy- Tołoczko Maria
WileńskieŁawkiDzisnaHołubiczeBielecka Anna
WileńskieLipówka IDzisnaMikołajówKorsak Szymon (dzierżawca)
WileńskieLimanowceDzisnaMikołajówPuchalski I Kowalewko
WileńskieMieczysławowoDzisnaPlissaAncan Andrzej
WileńskieMałość DzisnaProzorokiGuttowski Otton
WileńskieMuszynDzisnaMikołajówMakarski Wacław i Kazimierz
WileńskieMałość IIDzisnaProzorokiRazmuczyk Szymon
WileńskieMniucinoDzisnaHermanowiczeRomczyno Rozalia
WileńskieMiszelmontyDzisnaHermanowiczeTomaszewska Rachela
WileńskieMarcebelinDzisnaGłębokieZrinyi-Szyryn Ignacy
WileńskieMiadzielceDzisnaMikołajówSzantyr Kazimierz
WileńskieMikolczykiDzisnaMikołajówChwalibogowa Halina
WileńskieMuszynoDzisnaMikołajówMałkiewicz Ksawery
WileńskieMarianowoDzisnaMikołajówMałkiewicze
WileńskieModelDzisnaDokszyceAdochowscy (dzierżawcy)
WileńskieMitrofanowoDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaSiedzikiewicz Mitrofan
WileńskieMariampolDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaKorujłowicz Julia
WileńskieMariampolDzisnaSzarkowszczyznaKocello Helena
WileńskieMonasyl UstrońDzisnaMikołajówMienicki Marian
WileńskieMniuta IIDzisnaPlissaBrzostowski Władysław
WileńskieMikuliny BuskiDzisnaHołubiczePraciukiewicz Stefan
WileńskieMalinówkaDzisnaParafianówBłażejewicz Olga
WileńskieMniuta IIDzisnaPlissaPerkowski Napoleon
WileńskieMamonówka IDzisnaŁużkiSzpillo Julian
WileńskieMoczurynoDzisnaJaznoBiesiekierska Gabriela
WileńskieMalinówkaDzisnaParafianówMalinowski Antoni
WileńskieMamonówka LejmnówkaDzisnaŁużkiKorzeniowski Franciszek
WileńskieMalinówkaDzisnaHołubiczeKrywiec vel Krywicz Krystyna
WileńskieMalinowszczyznaDzisnaGłębokieHryniewicz Józef
WileńskieMichalinoDzisnaGłębokieGitelzon Majer
WileńskieAleksandrowoOszmianaHolszanyMakiej Franciszek
WileńskieAntoniakiOszmianaKucewiczeBaturo Aleksander
WileńskieAntoczkowoOszmianaGraużyszkiBaranowicz Antoni
WileńskieAnkudyOszmianaOszmianaChmielewska Helena
WileńskieAdamowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiDokurko Aleksander
WileńskieAsanyOszmianaKrewoSzutowicz Henryk
WileńskieAżagieryOszmianaSołyZawadzki Julian
WileńskieBołtujaOszmianaOszmianaCywińska Jadwiga
WileńskieBołdyryOszmianaKrewoSakowicz Antoni
WileńskieBałwaniszkiOszmianaHolszanyMinejko Zygmunt
WileńskieBałwaniszkiOszmianaHolszanyKopciuch Jan
WileńskieBukąty vel BukatyOszmianaHolszanyPilecki Edward
WileńskieBołtupieOszmianaGraużyszkiOskierko Jadwiga
WileńskieBataczeOszmianaKucewiczeRozwadowski Witold
WileńskieBorgaliszkiOszmianaKrewoAchmatowicz Aleksander
WileńskieBorgaliszkiOszmianaKrewoAchmatowicz Leon
WileńskieBohdonówkaOszmianaKrewoSpadkobiercy- Dobrzyński Aleksander
WileńskieBojaryOszmianaOszmianaZieleniewski Kazimierz
WileńskieBierwieniszkiOszmianaOszmianaSkrzyniecka Helena
WileńskieBierwieńceOszmianaOszmianaJurewicz Bazyli
WileńskieBujciszki ?OszmianaKucewiczeBobrownicki Bolesław
WileńskieBorowoOszmianaGraużyszkiKostunowicz Wincenty
WileńskieBardzobohaciszkiOszmianaSołyJasiewicz Emilian
WileńskieBorkiOszmianaSołyJasiewicz Stefan
WileńskieBarańceOszmianaSołyJaguczański Paweł
WileńskieBojaryOszmianaPolanyKrasowski Bronisław
WileńskieBonifacowoOszmianaSołyBazarewski Stefan
WileńskieBieninunyOszmianaHolszanyKarczewski Henryk
WileńskieChockanyOszmianaPolanyLisowski Jan, Antoni i Edward
WileńskieChorążyszkiOszmianaOszmianaZdanowicz Aleksander
WileńskieChoćkunyOszmianaOszmianaŻukowski Fabian
WileńskieChowańszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiKilatycki Jan i Feliks
WileńskieCzerkasyOszmianaKrewoKraczkowski Mikołaj
WileńskieChodkowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoŁokuciewski Jan
WileńskieChodkowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoWasilewski Antoni
WileńskieCzerepakolniaOszmianaOszmianaSosnowski Kazimierz
WileńskieDokurniszkiOszmianaOszmianaŻyliński Aleksander
WileńskieDaubuciszki vel DowbuciszkiOszmianaDziewieniszkiDorniak Wacław
WileńskieDziegieniewoOszmianaPolanyRosomocki Jan
WileńskieDorgiszkiOszmianaHolszanyRutkowski Kazimierz
WileńskieDworzyszczeOszmianaHolszanyGan Julian
WileńskieDrozdziszkiOszmianaKrewoDziemidowicz Michał i Mikołaj
WileńskieDziechniukOszmianaOszmianaKłujszo Franciszek
WileńskieDąbrowoOszmianaOszmianaŻukowski Władysław
WileńskieDzialinOszmianaGraużyszkiKundzicz Wanda
WileńskieDrozdowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoRodziewicz Władysław
WileńskieDachny MikulewszczyznaOszmianaKrewoŁastowski Wacław
WileńskieDąbrowszczyznaOszmianaSołyBudzko Bronisław i Klemens
WileńskieDziagowce vel DziahowceOszmianaSołyMickiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieDorżeOszmianaGraużyszkiKomar Helena i Ławrynowicz Ewa
WileńskieDaukszyszkiOszmianaOszmianaLaszkiewicz Włodzimierz
WileńskieGajdzieOszmianaSołyBernat Józef
WileńskieLudwinówOszmianaHolszanyTabeńska Natalia
WileńskieLenkowszczyznaOszmianaSołyKochanowski Franciszek
WileńskieMałe SołyOszmianaSołyIwanow Paweł
WileńskieMurowana OszmiankaOszmianaOszmianaMosiewicz Franciszka
WileńskieMarkieniętaOszmianaHolszanyBiszewski Zygmunt, Edward i Mieczysław
WileńskieMikleOszmianaPolanyNarkiewicz Edward
WileńskieMurowana OszmiankaOszmianaOszmianaZahorski Wacław
WileńskieMazuryszkiOszmianaOszmianaSylwestrowicz Jan
WileńskieMokryca vel MokrzycaOszmianaPolanyDownarowicz Marian
WileńskieMikszanyOszmianaPolanySpadkobiercy- Rogińska Aurelia
WileńskieMalinówkiOszmianaOszmianaWysocki Franciszek
WileńskieMiguleOszmianaKrewoNarkowicz Aleksander
WileńskieMilidowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoŁastowski Hipolit
WileńskieMedrykiOszmianaSołyKorzon Józef
WileńskieMiżanyOszmianaSołyGrodź Helena i Władysław
WileńskieMańkowiczeOszmianaSołySpadkobiercy- Orlicki Karol
WileńskieMiżanyOszmianaSołySpadkobiercy- Turło Edward
WileńskieMyszenkiOszmianaHolszanySawko Wiera
WileńskieMichałowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanySkinder Zofia
WileńskieNowosiółkiOszmianaOszmianaHutten- Czapski Franciszek
WileńskieNowopoleOszmianaGraużyszkiMisiewicz Aleksander i Bronisław
WileńskieNargiełowoOszmianaKrewoHrudzino Michał
WileńskieNowinyOszmianaPolanyPike ? Franciszek
WileńskieNędzaOszmianaOszmianaPiotrowska Anna
WileńskieNowinkaOszmianaPolanyWojniusz Leonard
WileńskieNowopolOszmianaPolanyWierzbicki Mieczysław
WileńskieNowosiółkiOszmianaHolszanyMisiunkiewicz Wincenty i Franciszek
WileńskieNierówkaOszmianaKrewoSakowicz Stefan
WileńskieNarbutowszczyznaOszmianaSołySzatrowski Wincenty
WileńskieNowy DwórOszmianaSołyMiglewicz Jan i Józef
WileńskieOżłobekOszmianaOszmianaRaczko Paweł
WileńskieOżłobek IIOszmianaOszmianaPołoński Michał
WileńskieOlszynaOszmianaHolszanyPiotrowicz Stanisław
WileńskieOlszynaOszmianaHolszanyPiotrowicz Jan
WileńskieOzaryszkiOszmianaGraużyszkiJankowski Wincenty
WileńskieOboziszcze ?OszmianaHolszanyWasiukiewicz Julian
WileńskieOsinówkaOszmianaSołyPuhowska Salomea
WileńskieOżyszkiOszmianaOszmianaMinejko Eustachy
WileńskieOsipianyOszmianaSołySiwicki Stanisław i inni
WileńskieOmelanyOszmianaOszmianaKonststorz Ewang
WileńskieObiziszczeOszmianaKrewoKryczyński Leon
WileńskieOlanyOszmianaKucewiczeJankowski Jan
WileńskiePolanyOszmianaOszmianaOlański Adam
WileńskiePaszluszkiOszmianaHolszanyGurwicz Abel
WileńskiePracaOszmianaHolszanyRonisz Olga
WileńskiePodhajeOszmianaGraużyszkiMacijewski Konstanty i Józef
WileńskiePonaraOszmianaKucewiczeFiedorowicz Kazimierz
WileńskiePerłowa GóraOszmianaKrewoDobryńska Maria
WileńskiePopieliszczeOszmianaKrewoKryczyńska Dina
WileńskiePakoszewoOszmianaSołySzaworda Bronisław
WileńskiePogiryOszmianaOszmianaTomaszewicz Pius
WileńskiePomier Słociszki vel Słociszki PomereczOszmianaPolanySpadkobiercy- Tartyłło
WileńskiePomier SłociszkiOszmianaPolanyTartyłło Franciszek
WileńskieWołojcieOszmianaOszmianaSpadkobiercy- Marcinowski Józef
WileńskieWalerynOszmianaOszmianaŁaszkiewicz Marian
WileńskieWarakumszczyznaOszmianaSołyRomanowicz Zofia
WileńskieWojszmaryszkiOszmianaGraużyszkiRogiński Jan
WileńskieWiśniówkaOszmianaSołyWiśniewski Marian
WileńskieZagorowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiRyzewska Helena
WileńskieŻurawyOszmianaOszmianaCzyż Maria
WileńskieZahorze OszmianaHolszanyDunin- Ślepść Antoni
WileńskieZynkowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyStankiewicz i Łubieńska
WileńskieZabłocieOszmianaGraużyszkiŻamojfa Wincenty
WileńskieŻrebiszkiOszmianaOszmianaIwanowski Adolf
WileńskieZarzeczeOszmianaSołyPleskaczewski Józef
WileńskieZaciszeOszmianaSołyŁaszkiewicz Jadwiga
WileńskieZabłocie vel ZabłoćOszmianaHolszanyTabeńska Natalia
WileńskieStrugieryOszmianaSołyZawadzki Julian
WileńskieStodolnikiOszmianaGraużyszkiBokszczanin Józef
WileńskieŚlimanyOszmianaGraużyszkiSielubski Icko
WileńskieStrypunyOszmianaKucewiczeBieldzieszewska Maria
WileńskieSkirdzinyOszmianaKucewiczeCzapliński Ignacy
WileńskieSielecOszmianaKrewoBaranowicz Mieczysław I Konstanty
WileńskieSzumiliszki vel SzumieliszkiOszmianaSołySpadkobiercy- Sasinowski Marian
WileńskieŚwietlanyOszmianaSmorgonieAleksandrow Aleksander
WileńskieSkuratowoOszmianaSmorgonieTerlecki Ignacy
WileńskieSkuratowoOszmianaSmorgonieMarkiewicz Janina
WileńskieSzymanowoOszmianaSmorgonieSadowski Ryszard
WileńskieSzłopakowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaKolenda Marian
WileńskieSylwestrowoOszmianaOszmianaOkraso Olga
WileńskieSzkiłondziszkiOszmianaOszmianaKossacki Stanisław
WileńskieStępkowszczyznaOszmianaPolanyDokurno Stanisław
WileńskieŚwiłówkaOszmianaHolszanyOdyńcowa Maria
WileńskieSkipmunciszkiOszmianaGraużyszkiChmielewski Zdzisław
WileńskieSzachowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoMurza- Murzicz Konstanty
WileńskieSzczepanowicze vel SzczepankowiczeOszmianaGraużyszkiSpadkobiercy- Swieboda Leon
WileńskieSzachowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoMalinowski Stanisław
WileńskieSosnówkaOszmianaOszmianaRogiński Stanisław
WileńskieTeresjanówOszmianaHolszanyTabeńska Natalia
WileńskieTruchaniszkiOszmianaOszmianaBujko Franciszek
WileńskieTrokieleOszmianaOszmianaDobryjanowicz Filomena
WileńskieTrośnikiOszmianaSołyJankojć Stanisław
WileńskieTomasówkaOszmianaKrewoAleksandrowicz Edward
WileńskieTeresjanówOszmianaHolszanyWęcławowicz Jan
WileńskieUstrońOszmianaPolanyZapolski- Downar Wacław
WileńskieUkropiszkiOszmianaOszmianaBukowski Otton
WileńskieUglejowoOszmianaOszmianaWysocki Franciszek
WileńskieUglejowoOszmianaOszmianaWysocki Aleksander
WileńskieUłanówkaOszmianaHolszanyMoszardo Eugenia
WileńskieWielkie SołyOszmianaSołyŁacińska Eugenia
WileńskieWojtkunyOszmianaHolszanyOdyniec Paweł
WileńskieWalerynOszmianaGraużyszkiOdyniec Maria
WileńskieWalerynOszmianaGraużyszkiOdyniec Czesław
WileńskieWiljanowo vel WilanowoOszmianaPolanyIwaszkiewicz Józef
WileńskieWisztokiOszmianaPolanyJaroszewicz Bronisław
WileńskieWojszmaryszkiOszmianaGraużyszkiRogiński Jan, Antoni i Stanisław
WileńskieWojgietaOszmianaOszmianaBortkiewicz Feliks
WileńskieWydomka vel WydumkaOszmianaPolanyRogiński Antoni
WileńskieWiktoryszkiOszmianaPolanyKozicz Justyn
WileńskieWojgianyOszmianaHolszanyAdamowicz Adam
WileńskieWysokaOszmianaGraużyszkiKomrat Gustaw
WileńskieWaszkienikiOszmianaGraużyszkiChomski Hipolit i Adolf
WileńskieWaszkienikiOszmianaGraużyszkiCzepalonis Jan
WileńskieWielka MyszaOszmianaSmorgonieKarp Aleksander
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiBals Kazimierz
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiDokurko Bronisław
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiDrutel Wincenty
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiDokurko Stanisław
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiZabłocki Bronisław
WileńskieWielbutowoOszmianaGraużyszkiŻamojfa Stanisław
WileńskieWierkielanyOszmianaSołyOlszewska Maria
WileńskiePolany IIOszmianaOszmianaRomanowski Piotr
WileńskiePoluchowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaJureko Józef
WileńskiePonadstawieOszmianaPolanyMichałowska Maria
WileńskieProniunyOszmianaPolanyGrużewski Ludwik
WileńskieProniunyOszmianaPolanyAndrzejewski Józef i Piotr
WileńskiePiotrowiczeOszmianaHolszanyZawadzki Józef
WileńskiePoholszaOszmianaHolszanyPławski Mieczysław
WileńskiePalenikiOszmianaGraużyszkiTrzeciak Hipolit
WileńskiePopławszczyznaOszmianaSołyŁopato Ignacy
WileńskiePawie GóryOszmianaSołyŻylińska Kamila
WileńskiePawiłojcieOszmianaGraużyszkiSobole
WileńskiePrackowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaMoczydłowski Bohdan
WileńskiePaszkiszkiOszmianaHolszanyGan Julian
WileńskiePietkowszczyzna vel HudopoleOszmianaOszmianaSzalgrowski Michał
WileńskieRemiejkiszkiOszmianaHolszanySalmanowicz Adam
WileńskieRaczunyOszmianaSołySławiński Zenon
WileńskieRockiszkiOszmianaDziewieniszkiJamont Maciej
WileńskieRejstówkaOszmianaDziewieniszkiRodziewicz i Piotrowicz
WileńskieRównopolOszmianaOszmianaSitowski Tadeusz
WileńskieRudaOszmianaHolszanyŁastowski Wincenty
WileńskieRomaszkowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiCzepalonis Maciej
WileńskieRomaszkowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiCzepalonis Józef
WileńskieRuteliszkiOszmianaSołyRab. Bokszczanin Bolesław
WileńskieRudziszkiOszmianaSołyStefanidas Józef
WileńskieRaczuny WielkieOszmianaSołyIwanow Sergiusz
WileńskieRowyOszmianaKrewoKryczyńska Maria
WileńskieKrasowszczyznaOszmianaSołyKukielowa Maria
WileńskieKlejeOszmianaSołyKołwzanówna Antonina
WileńskieKajryszkiOszmianaSołySzumkowski Ignacy
WileńskieKuszlany IOszmianaSołySzafnagiel Henryk
WileńskieKucewiczeOszmianaKucewiczeŁaskow Morduch
WileńskieKucewiczeOszmianaKucewiczeSzuszkiewin Jan i MIchał
WileńskieKurański LasOszmianaKucewiczeSawko Wiera
WileńskieŁowciszkiOszmianaOszmianaMiłasz Jan i Józef
WileńskielejłubkaOszmianaOszmianaSulkiewicz Helena
WileńskieŁubiankaOszmianaGraużyszkiSpadkobiercy- Bohdniewicz Józef
WileńskieŁopiejkiOszmianaGraużyszkiWin Dawid
WileńskieLudwinowoOszmianaKrewoKisielewicz Jerzy
WileńskieLipinyOszmianaOszmianaBalcewicz Maria
WileńskieLubciszkiOszmianaOszmianaBłażejewicz Franciszek
WileńskieLegowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaBobrowski Antoni
WileńskieLegowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaWysocki Hipolit
WileńskieŁoszaOszmianaPolanyBobrowski Aleksander
WileńskieŁowciszkiOszmianaOszmianaKossacki Wacław
WileńskieŁojciszki vel ŁuściszkiOszmianaKucewiczeBorownicki Julian
WileńskieŁojciszki vel ŁuściszkiOszmianaKucewiczeSpadkobiercy- Kochanowski Franciszek
WileńskieLenkowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyStaniewicz Lidia
WileńskieŁakucjewszczyznaOszmianaHolszanySalmonowicz Augustyn
WileńskieLudwikowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiJankowski Wincenty
WileńskieŁostajeOszmianaKrewoSulkiewicz Leon
WileńskieŁostajeOszmianaKrewoFalkowski Józef
WileńskieŁostajeOszmianaKrewoFalkowski Jan
WileńskieŁopocieOszmianaSołyHawryłkiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieGabrjałowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiSantocka Wiktoria
WileńskieGabrjałowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiPolonis Antoni
WileńskieGabrjałowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiPolonis Antoni
WileńskieGradowszczyznaOszmianaOszmianaButkiewicz Jan
WileńskieGirdzikłyOszmianaOszmianaButkiewicz Bronisław
WileńskieGoreczkowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyKryczyński Olgierd
WileńskieGiejstuny vel GejstunyOszmianaHolszanySpadkobiercy- Kochanowski Antoni
WileńskieGiejstuny vel GejstunyOszmianaHolszanyZaharenko Joanna
WileńskieGóryOszmianaHolszanyStankiewicz Romuald
WileńskieGaj OszmianaKrewoNarkowicz Antoni
WileńskieGuściszki- BorówkaOszmianaSołySawicki Józef
WileńskieGraużyszki- BórOszmianaGraużyszkiBaranowski Jawicz i Kremer
WileńskieHolszanyOszmianaHolszanyKozłowski Morduch
WileńskieHołoblewszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyDerre Karol
WileńskieHołoblewszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyMalinowska Janina
WileńskieHolszanyOszmianaHolszanyJagmin Aleksander
WileńskieHołoblewszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyBronowska Wanda
WileńskieJurkiszkiOszmianaGraużyszkiSpadkobiercy- Bortkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskieIgnacynowoOszmianaGraużyszkiJusiel Maciej
WileńskieJulianowoOszmianaKucewiczeSzukiełajc Bronisław
WileńskieJermalinoOszmianaKrewoSpadkobiercy- Kowalewski Dominik
WileńskieJurgielanyOszmianaDziewieniszkiJarolewicz
WileńskieJasienowoOszmianaOszmianaDownarowicz Stefan
WileńskieJurszanyOszmianaOszmianaOlechnowicz Ferdynand
WileńskieJurszanyOszmianaOszmianaWoronowicz Barbara
WileńskieJurszanyOszmianaOszmianaEjnik Stanisław
WileńskieJózefowoOszmianaOszmianaUrbanowicz Anastazja
WileńskieJagiełłowszczyznaOszmianaPolanySiwoszewicz Jadwiga
WileńskieJarociszkiOszmianaOszmianaŁukszo Jan i Stefan
WileńskieJurszanyOszmianaPolanyDulkiewicz Andrzej
WileńskieJagiełłowszczyznaOszmianaPolanyPołoniewicz Antoni
WileńskieJuzulinOszmianaOszmianaHuturowicz Jan
WileńskieKozłowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyNiekrasz Roman
WileńskieKoncarezy vel KońcerezyOszmianaHolszanySpadkobiercy- Kochanowski Antoni
WileńskieKrywuleOszmianaHolszanyJagmin Eugenia
WileńskieKarolinowoOszmianaHolszanyEjgierdowie
WileńskieKrzemieszowoOszmianaKucewiczeSuchodolski Ignacy
WileńskieKonwaliszkiOszmianaDziewieniszkiUmiastowska Janina
WileńskieKlewicaOszmianaDziewieniszkiUmiastowska Janina
WileńskieKamionkaOszmianaHolszanyDewaldon Maria
WileńskieKurowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyJewanowska vel Iwanowska Maria
WileńskieKurowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyKosobudzka Maria
WileńskieKunielany vel KumelanyOszmianaHolszanyOdyniec Maria
WileńskieKurowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyMiniejko Stanisława
WileńskieKarłowszczyznaOszmianaHolszanyRadzowski Witold - Spadkobiercy Wojewódzkiego
WileńskieKuraszewoOszmianaGraużyszkiBozukajc Ignacy
WileńskieKurowszczyznaOszmianaGraużyszkiSieńkiewicz Julian, Józef i Adam
WileńskieKrzywskOszmianaKrewoSpadkobiercy- Romanowski Aleksander
WileńskieKozarowszczyznaOszmianaKrewoŁastowski Jan
WileńskieKuszlany OszmianaSołyKarkocki Józef
WileńskieKuszlany OszmianaSołySpadkobiercy- Karkocki Stanisław
WileńskieKuszlany OszmianaSołyKownacka Maria
WileńskieKuszlany OszmianaSołyKarkocki Antoni
WileńskieKuszlany OszmianaSołyKarkocki Julian
WileńskieAnulinMołodecznoGródekSpadkobiercy- Konarzewski Władysław
WileńskieAndrzejczukiMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeGoldsztajn Noebin (dzierżawca)
WileńskieAleksiejewski Pirawoz ?MołodecznoLebiedziewJasiński Konstanty
WileńskieAndrzejówkaMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeSnitkowa Elżbieta
WileńskieAntonopol ?MołodecznoRadoszkowiczeSzalkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieBakszty WielkieMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeJaniszewska Elżbieta
WileńskieBienica DwórMołodecznoBienicaKiskańska Janina
WileńskieBielewoMołodecznoGródekOdyniec Ryszard
WileńskieBorekMołodecznoRakówKuczewski Karol Ignacy
WileńskieBielewoMołodecznoGródekGłuszkowski Leonard
WileńskieBieniarowszczyzna vel Bieniawszczyzna MołodecznoBienicaSpadkobiercy- Łukomski Antoni
WileńskieBielewoMołodecznoGródekKurowski Czesław
WileńskieBalceryMołodecznoGródekKorsak Adam
WileńskieBielewoMołodecznoGródekde Czość ? - Rokicka Maria
WileńskieBrzozowoMołodecznoMołodecznoNiechwiadowicz Eustachy
WileńskieBłudowoMołodecznoLebiedziewHoroszkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskieCzeremowoMołodecznoLebiedziewCywińska Katarzyna
WileńskieCielatki vel CielakiMołodecznoBienicaHoroszkiewicz Antoni i Józef
WileńskieChołchłoMołodecznoGródekCzajkinowa Olga
WileńskieChożówMołodecznoMołodecznoChełebowski Eugeniusz
WileńskieChmarzyszkiMołodecznoGródekMoross- Mros Jadwiga
WileńskieChocimMołodecznoPołoczanyMiełgaj Leon
WileńskieCiemienicaMołodecznoLebiedziewMamaj Marcin
WileńskieDuszkówMołodecznoRakówSpadkobiercy- Bułbak Emil (Edward)
WileńskieDuszczyce MołodecznoGródekPiotrowski Stanisław
WileńskieDzierakiMołodecznoBienicaSpadkobiercy- Bajraszewska Helena
WileńskieDaszkowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekOdyniec Czesław
WileńskieDowcewiczeMołodecznoGródekSzymkiewicz Wanda
WileńskieDuszczyceMołodecznoGródekSzydłowski Ksawery
WileńskieDworzecMołodecznoGródekPietraszkiewicz Wanda
WileńskieDworzecMołodecznoGródekSpadkobiercy- Pietraszkiewicz Wacław
WileńskieDworzecMołodecznoGródekSpadkobiercy- Pietraszkiewicz Ignacy
WileńskieDuszczyceMołodecznoGródekPiotrowska Regina (dzierżawca)
WileńskieDworzecMołodecznoKraśneSons Szymon (dzierżawca)
WileńskieGierduciszkiMołodecznoGródekBobarewicz Witold i Jan
WileńskieGajMołodecznoRakówWiszniewski Antoni
WileńskieGierduciszkiMołodecznoGródekEljaszewicz Józef
WileńskieHodowszczyzna i ZalesieMołodecznoRakówGodycki- Ćwirko Jan
WileńskieHermaniszkiMołodecznoGródekHruszwicki Mieczysław
WileńskieHolandiaMołodecznoRakówGórski Jan
WileńskieHurnowiczeMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeWolańska Irena
WileńskieHorodziłówMołodecznoPołoczanyLenkowski Franciszek (dzierżawca)
WileńskieJachimowszczyznaMołodecznoPołoczanyŚwiętorzecka Zofia (Świętorzecki Karol)
WileńskieJuchnowiczeMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeŚwidowa Zofia
WileńskieJózefpolMołodecznoBienicaMironowicz Zofia
WileńskieIzabelinMołodecznoMołodecznoHr. Tyszkiewicz Zdzisław
WileńskieKruszyńszczyznaMołodecznoGródekKarnicki Karol
WileńskieKościerze vel KościeczeMołodecznoGródekSpadkobiercy- Karnicki Eugeniusz
WileńskieKaśkiewicze GórneMołodecznoBienicaTrapielnikow Teodor
WileńskieKazimierzowoMołodecznoBienicaCiundziewicka Janina
WileńskieKiziełowoMołodecznoPołoczanyJabłonowski Antoni i Władysław
WileńskieKijowiecMołodecznoRakówJeśkowa Adelajda
WileńskieKrzywicze vel BekaczeMołodecznoRakówGórski Bolesław
WileńskieKaperowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekGnatowski Czesław
WileńskieKarniczMołodecznoGródekAucielewski Władysław
WileńskieKopciowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekKalinowski Waldemar
WileńskieKorsakowiczeMołodecznoKraśneKuczyński Michał
WileńskieKlinekMołodecznoKraśneŚwirski Hilary (dzierżawca)
WileńskieKoszewniki z folwarkiem KłajducieMołodecznoKraśneOsiecimski Władysłąw
WileńskieKaśkiewicze DolneMołodecznoBienicaMikulski Stanisław
WileńskieKasynowoMołodecznoBienicaTalkowski Roman
WileńskieKukieleMołodecznoGródekSzymkiewicz Józef i julian
WileńskieKraśneMołodecznoKraśneSnitkowa Elżbieta
WileńskieKucharyMołodecznoGródekPrałat Jan
WileńskieStarzynkiMołodecznoGródekRymaszewski Paweł
WileńskieSzapowałyMołodecznoRakówPrachimowa Maria
WileńskieSoroczyn MołodecznoGródekPiotrowski Stanisław
WileńskieStary RakówMołodecznoRakówRawa Stanisław
WileńskieTyszynMołodecznoKraśneTyszyński Antoni
WileńskieUszeMołodecznoKraśneŁupuch ? Aleksander
WileńskieUszeMołodecznoKraśneTalikowa Adela
WileńskieUszeMołodecznoKraśneKorobkow Andrzej
WileńskieUszeMołodecznoKraśneWitkowski Michał i Piotr
WileńskieUszeMołodecznoKraśneUłasewicz Mikita
WileńskieWielkie BorkiMołodecznoPołoczanyPawłowicz Stanisław
WileńskieWielkie SiołoMołodecznoPołoczanySzpilewski Jaro
WileńskieWiazyńMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeZambrzycki Józef
WileńskieWyhoniczeMołodecznoRakówHruszwicki Bohdan
WileńskieWierzchówkaMołodecznoLebiedziewPilecka Konstancja
WileńskieWidawszczyznaMołodecznoPołoczanyPilecki Jan
WileńskieWielki BórMołodecznoKraśneŚwida Wiktor
WileńskieWydrycze DońkiMołodecznoGródekCzerniawski Antoni
WileńskieWiałoruczMołodecznoGródekBoharewicz Bolesław
WileńskieWiązowiecMołodecznoMołodecznoOdyniec Czesław
WileńskieWielkie SiołoMołodecznoGródekMiniutko Franciszek i Inni
WileńskieWiederowoMołodecznoKraśneAncuta Eugeniusz
WileńskieWojcierze vel WojciaszeMołodecznoKraśneKnobelsdorf Ryszard
WileńskieWielkie HraniczeMołodecznoKraśneŚwidowa Zofia
WileńskieWozgieniszkiMołodecznoGródekTarnolicki Józef
WileńskieWielkie PoleMołodecznoGródekCimochowicz Julian
WileńskieWysokieMołodecznoLebiedziewKożuchowska Helena
WileńskieWierzgołówkaMołodecznoLebiedziewKoziełło Ignacy
WileńskieWilczy ŁugMołodecznoGródekGłuszkowska Kazimiera
WileńskieWidzierowszczyznaMołodecznoKraśneSobolewska Kazimiera
WileńskieWojteleMołodecznoKraśneZienkiewicz Maria
WileńskieZwierzyniecMołodecznoBienicaParowicz Józefa
WileńskieZalesie "a" SmorgońskieMołodecznoBienicaŻebrowska Maria
WileńskieZygmuntowoMołodecznoKraśneSmołowski Wincenty
WileńskieZalesie "b" SmorgońskieMołodecznoBienicaKopczyńscy
WileńskieKrzywicze WielkieMołodecznoRakówŚwiętorzecki A. i W.
WileńskieKreczowceMołodecznoRakówBoczkowski Florian
WileńskieKułakowszczyznaMołodecznoRakówHryszczykowa Maria
WileńskieKolendzinMołodecznoLebiedziewPietkiewicz Helena
WileńskieKrzywiczeMołodecznoRakówZdziechowski Kazimierz
WileńskieKrzywicze vel BekaczeMołodecznoRakówGórski Aleksander
WileńskieKaczukiMołodecznoPołoczanyŚwiętorzecka Maria
WileńskieLesznoMołodecznoLebiedziewSakowicz Tomasz
WileńskieŁożany (Łużki)MołodecznoPołoczanyJankowska Wanda
WileńskieLenkowszczyznaMołodecznoBienicaStrutyńska Stanisława
WileńskieŁazawiecMołodecznoMołodecznoProniewicz Stanisław
WileńskieLechaczeMołodecznoRakówGórska Melania
WileńskieLucyno z folwarkiem IgnatowoMołodecznoGródekZellówna Zofia
WileńskieLenkowszczyznaMołodecznoBienicaWierciński Franciszek
WileńskieLechaczeMołodecznoRakówMironowicz Józef i inni (dzierżawca)
WileńskieMalinowszczyznaMołodecznoLebiedziewŚwiętorzecki Bolesław
WileńskieManiuszczyceMołodecznoBienicaOsipowicz Paweł, Agata i Maria
WileńskieMałe BorkiMołodecznoPołoczanyAkselrod Berko
WileńskieMoszewkiMołodecznoGródekDubowik Adolf
WileńskieMoszninoMołodecznoBienicaSpadkobiercy- Łukowski Czesław
WileńskieMiećbowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekJurewicz Dominik
WileńskieMościszczeMołodecznoMołodecznoOrańska Daniela i Łabędź
WileńskieMiędzyrzecze z folwarkiem FranciszkowoMołodecznoRakówMasłowska Maria
WileńskieMiasotaMołodecznoKraśneTyszyński Leon
WileńskieMigówkaMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeAwłasow Aleksander
WileńskieMałe BaksztyMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeBGK
WileńskieMałe HraniczeMołodecznoKraśneŚwida Oskar
WileńskieMańkowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekPrzelaskowski Konstanty
WileńskieMieczysławowoMołodecznoGródekParoluć Józef
WileńskieMarkowoMołodecznoBienicaStraszyński Włodzimierz
WileńskieMałaszkiMołodecznoKraśneSeifertowa Zofia
WileńskieNowe PoleMołodecznoGródekGnatowski Emil
WileńskieNowy BórMołodecznoKraśneDawidowicz Anna
WileńskieNowy DwórMołodecznoRakówKozubowski J. i Boguszewski St.
WileńskieOlszankaMołodecznoRakówGayny Tomasz
WileńskieOborekMołodecznoPołoczanyEjnarowicz Wanda
WileńskieOlechnowiczeMołodecznoKraśneOsipowicz Stefan
WileńskieOlechnowiczeMołodecznoKraśneSpadkobiercy- Borkowski Wincenty
WileńskieOstrówMołodecznoGródekSpadkobiercy- Węcławowicz Władysław
WileńskiePołujkiMołodecznoGródekBobarewicz Stanisław
WileńskiePiotrowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekSztyller Alfred (dzierżawca)
WileńskiePorzeczeMołodecznoPołoczanyPuciata Jan
WileńskiePonizieMołodecznoBienicaAntuszewicz Gustaw
WileńskiePonizieMołodecznoBienicaOganowski Antoni
WileńskiePonizieMołodecznoBienicaKozłowska Zofia
WileńskiePietryłówkaMołodecznoGródekMartusewicz Antoni
WileńskiePuniszczeMołodecznoGródekSopoćko Leon
WileńskiePomorszczyznaMołodecznoRakówZdziechowski Kazimierz
WileńskiePereżyryMołodecznoRakówRatyński Eugeniusz
WileńskiePoniatowszczyznaMołodecznoGródekKodź J.
WileńskieRakówMołodecznoRakówZdziechowski Kazimierz
WileńskieRymeleMołodecznoBienicaLebiedź Samuel
WileńskieRekuciowszczyznaMołodecznoKraśneSeifertowa Zofia
WileńskieRekuciowszczyznaMołodecznoKraśneBuchowiecki Zygmunt
WileńskieRekuciowszczyznaMołodecznoKraśneUlczyc Józef
WileńskieRekuciowszczyznaMołodecznoKraśneGryszel Andrzej
WileńskieRydyMołodecznoGródekKarnicka Aleksandra
WileńskieRokonowo i SawłowoMołodecznoPołoczanyPuciata Jan
WileńskieRadoszkowiczeMołodecznoRadoszkowiczeSnitkowa Elżbieta
WileńskieRaczkówMołodecznoPołoczanyŚwiętorzecka Zofia
WileńskieŚwieczkiMołodecznoGródekKurowski Czesław i Rejnold
WileńskieSienkowszczyznaMołodecznoPołoczanyBohuszewicz Henryk
WileńskieStarzynkiMołodecznoGródekBorysewicz Bronisław
WileńskieSienkowszczyznaMołodecznoPołoczanyKuczuk Zinaida
WileńskieIwancewiczeWilejkaKurzeniecZalewska Zofia i Maria
WileńskieJuncewiczeWilejkaIljaBorowski Józef i Michał
WileńskieJackiewiczeWilejkaWilejkaRozańcewa Krystyna
WileńskieJackiewiczeWilejkaWilejkaSuchorzewski Zygmunt
WileńskieKostykiWilejkaKościeniewiczePoklewski- Koziełł Tadeusz
WileńskieKniahininWilejkaKościeniewiczePoklewska- Koziełł Józefa
WileńskieKurzeniecWilejkaKurzeniecKozakiewicz Olga
WileńskieKrystynopolWilejkaWiszniewHurynowicz Jan
WileńskieKazimierzowoWilejkaIljaRodziewiczowie i Lamprecht Leon
WileńskieKrynicaWilejkaIljaKretowicz Leon
WileńskieKoziniętaWilejkaŻodziszkiEngel Jadwiga
WileńskieKoziniętaWilejkaŻodziszkiSobol Józef
WileńskieKulikowoWilejkaBudsławMickiewicz Jan
WileńskieKulikowoWilejkaBudsławKopczyński Władysław
WileńskieKulikowoWilejkaBudsławKruszyński Aleksander
WileńskieKulikowoWilejkaBudsławMatoszko Nina
WileńskieKazimierówkaWilejkaBudsławDubowik Nikodem
WileńskieKulbaczynoWilejkaKurzeniecTerlecki Wacław
WileńskieKrzywiczeWilejkaKrzywiczeSiemaszkiewicz Nikodem
WileńskieKowaleWilejkaKrzywiczeTomaszewscy Maria, Ludwik i Kazimierz
WileńskieKościewiczeWilejkaKrzywiczeŻakiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieKościewiczeWilejkaKrzywiczeUssakowska Alina
WileńskieKlarjanówWilejkaKrzywiczeRodziewicz Aleksander
WileńskieKlarjanówWilejkaKrzywiczeRotsztajn Szymon
WileńskieKurczeWilejkaWiszniewBrowko Aleksander
WileńskieKarolinWilejkaDołhinówNiezabytowski Konstanty
WileńskieKrólewszczyzna IWilejkaChocieńczyceSpadkobiercy- Gierłowicz
WileńskieKrólewszczyzna IIWilejkaChocieńczyceHrykorowicz Alina
WileńskieLuboń i TurowszczyznaWilejkaKurzeniecGuzoban sp. z o.o. Min. Skarb.
WileńskieŁukawiecWilejkaChocieńczyceBorowski Jan
WileńskieŁuniszkiWilejkaKołowiczeSkirmuntt Wanda
WileńskieLiberjuszowoWilejkaWiazyńChruszczowa Anna
WileńskieLudwinowoWilejkaKościeniewiczePoklewski- Koziełł Wincenty
WileńskieLewinówkaWilejkaBudsławPatolski Zygmunt
WileńskieLenowoWilejkaKrzywiczeZawojd Adam
WileńskieMichalinowoWilejkaWiszniewRunowicz Zofia i Kazimierz
WileńskieMariampolWilejkaKościeniewiczeKazimirski Edmund
WileńskieMały SerweczWilejkaKościeniewiczeRodziewicz Franciszka
WileńskieMarsunowoWilejkaKościeniewiczeBuhajewicz Michał
WileńskieMariampolWilejkaIljaKuczyński Adam
WileńskieMikulinWilejkaDołhinówLewinson Izaak
WileńskieMotykiWilejkaKrzywiczeCywińscy Stanisław, Władysław i Alina
WileńskieMylinkiWilejkaKrzywiczeKamieniecki Kazimierz
WileńskieMichalinowoWilejkaWiszniewNaliwajko Bazyli
WileńskieMotykiWilejkaKrzywiczeFiedziukowicz Al., Andrzej i Mikołaj
WileńskieMaćkowceWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Maria
WileńskieMakowoWilejkaIljaLamprecht Maria
WileńskieNowa StraczaWilejkaWiszniewSupko Franciszek
WileńskieNiestaniszkiWilejkaWiszniewCiejko Józef i Władysław
WileńskieOstaszkowoWilejkaKościeniewiczeCiechanowicz Jan i Bujnowicz Zofia
WileńskieOściukowiczeWilejkaIljaTukałło Zofia
WileńskieOrpaWilejkaKościeniewiczeBohdanowicz Ignacy
WileńskieOstrowiecWilejkaBudsławKazimierski Feliks
WileńskieObdowceWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Mieczysław
WileńskiePaszkowszczyznaWilejkaKościeniewiczeWysocki Kazimierz
WileńskiePolanyWilejkaIljaWaśniewski Witold
WileńskiePolany IIIWilejkaIljaWaśniewska Zofia
WileńskiePucilichaWilejkaWiszniewStępowska Wanda
WileńskiePolany I WilejkaWiszniewJanowski Bohdan
WileńskiePolany II WilejkaWiszniewKurnosowa Anna
WileńskiePierekaljeWilejkaKościeniewiczeLitwinowicz Maksym
WileńskiePohrebiszczeWilejkaIljaHajło Mikołaj
WileńskiePiłowajceWilejkaŻodziszkiSidorowicz Juli., Bol., Izabela
WileńskiePlebańceWilejkaDołhinówKowalewska Stefania
WileńskieAdamkowoWilejkaWojstomSzafkowski Adam
WileńskieBobrówkaWilejkaIljaCzechowski Piotr
WileńskieBudsław i WerebjeWilejkaBudsławOskierko Zygmunt Marian
WileńskieBierkowszczyzna vel BerkowszczyznaWilejkaKrzywiczePoklewski- Koziełł Fortunat
WileńskieBorsuczyznaWilejkaKrzywiczeAniko Aleksander
WileńskieBłotnikiWilejkaWiszniewSpadkobiercy- Boczkowska Zofia
WileńskieBrydzieWilejkaIljaKrasowska Eufrozyna
WileńskieBorkowszczyznaWilejkaBudsławDobrjan Antoni I Rzeczycki Ignacy
WileńskieBohdanowoWilejkaKurzeniecHranicki Józef (plenipotent)
WileńskieBorodzino IWilejkaKurzeniecBednarzowa J.
WileńskieBujleWilejkaWiazyńWBZ
WileńskieBujleWilejkaWiazyńSkobiej Mieczysław
WileńskieBudziszczeWilejkaKrzywiczeCywiński Władysław
WileńskieBorsuczynoWilejkaKrzywiczeSmoleński Stanisław
WileńskieBorki IWilejkaIljaHoszkiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieCzerwiakiWilejkaChocieńczyceBorowski Ignacy
WileńskieCzarnorucz vel CzarnuruczWilejkaIljaKowarski Józef
WileńskieCzurlony vel CzurlanyWilejkaWiszniewKrasicka Michalina
WileńskieCzurlony vel CzurlanyWilejkaWiszniewWojnowski Antoni (dzierżawca)
WileńskieCzurlony vel CzurlanyWilejkaWiszniewKrasicka Michalina
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWilejkaKościeniewiczeSzupienko Eljasz
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWilejkaKościeniewiczeWołczek Paweł
WileńskieCzarnoruczWilejkaIljaBirula Józef
WileńskieCzarny Dwór uroczyskoWilejkaŻodziszkiAleksandrow Aleksander
WileńskieCyryljanowoWilejkaWiazyńRadziwinowicz Aleksander
WileńskieCiapińceWilejkaWiazyńSonicz Aleksander i inni
WileńskieChamistrówkaWilejkaKrzywiczeDmochowska Jadwiga
WileńskieCzarnochwostowoWilejkaWilejkaRodziewicz Aleksandra
WileńskieCudWilejkaWilejkaWołłowiczowa Leonarda
WileńskieCzerniętaWilejkaŻodziszkiKizik Zygmunt
WileńskieCzerniętaWilejkaŻodziszkiKizik Malwina
WileńskieChocieńczyceWilejkaChocieńczyceWojtkiewicz Helena
WileńskieCharkiWilejkaKościeniewiczeBorowska Bronisława
WileńskieDziewiętneWilejkaWojstomObuchowicz Anna
WileńskieDworekWilejkaChocieńczyceBorowski Leon
WileńskieDudzinWilejkaIljaHoszkiewicz Michał i inni
WileńskieDudzinWilejkaIljaBohdanowiczówna Helena
WileńskieDubatówkaWilejkaWojstomKapciuk Dymitr
WileńskieDaniszewWilejkaŻodziszkiKiersnowska Maria
WileńskieDzieziębneWilejkaŻodziszkiRososzko Hipolit
WileńskieDziakowszczyznaWilejkaKurzeniecKleczkowska Kazimiera
WileńskieDąbrówkaWilejkaDołhinówOffenberg Teodozja
WileńskieDąbrówkaWilejkaDołhinówMoroz Kamila
WileńskieDziałtowoWilejkaKrzywiczeTomaszewska Maria
WileńskieDudzinWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Helena
WileńskieGłębowicze KowaleWilejkaKrzywiczePetelicka Eleonora i Bielewicz Edward
WileńskieGłębowicze KowaleWilejkaKrzywiczeNiewierski Jan
WileńskieGłębowicze KowaleWilejkaKrzywiczeWasilewicz Stefan
WileńskieGajWilejkaIljaRodziewiczówna Jadwiga
WileńskieHeljanowoWilejkaChocieńczyceSpadkobiercy- Borowski Konrad
WileńskieHrudzienicaWilejkaWilejkaSpadkobiercy- Stefanowski Jan
WileńskieHipolitowoWilejkaWiszniewCzajkowa Melania
WileńskieHaćWilejkaWiszniewRodziewiczówna Weronika
WileńskieHumniczeWilejkaWiazyńSkobiej Mikołaj
WileńskieHorodyszczeWilejkaWilejkaŻakiewicz Felicjan
WileńskieHipolitowoWilejkaWiszniewMuszyński Józef
WileńskieHumniczeWilejkaWiazyńSkobiej Mikołaj
WileńskieHanutaWilejkaKołowiczeWołłowiczowa Leonarda
WileńskieIzabelinWilejkaDołhinówPoklewska- Koziełł Magdalena
WileńskieIłowoWilejkaBudsławOkuszko Aleksander
WileńskieJuncewiczeWilejkaIljaBorowski Kazimierz
WileńskieIwancewiczeWilejkaKurzeniecZalewska Zofia
WileńskieJanowoWilejkaWiszniewGażelard ? Stanisław
WileńskieJurkowoWilejkaIljaMandryk Aleksy
WileńskieZalesieWilejkaIljaWaśniewska Helena i Jadwiga
WileńskieZawodny BórWilejkaKościeniewiczeOsipiuk- Osipow Mikołaj
WileńskieZaborzeWilejkaIljaKapuściński Stanisław
WileńskieZarubinoWilejkaBudsławBazanowicz Mustafa
WileńskieZosinWilejkaBudsławWenckiewicz Antoni
WileńskieZazierzeWilejkaWiazyńPokładok Chrystofor
WileńskieŻydowskie PoleWilejkaWiazyńIdelson Nelson i Marcin
WileńskieŻaryWilejkaDołhinówBonddarenko Andrzej
WileńskieŻaryWilejkaDołhinówHorodecki Dominik
WileńskieZaborzeWilejkaIljaJaniszewski Mieczysław
WileńskieZabłotczyznaWilejkaKościeniewiczeKorybut- Daszkiewicz Wacław
WileńskieZaciszeWilejkaChocieńczyceWołczek Paweł
WileńskiePogórzeWilejkaDołhinówDoborzyńska Otylia
WileńskiePankratyWilejkaKrzywiczePawłowska i Perkowska
WileńskiePiotrowszczyznaWilejkaKrzywiczeDubowik Nikodem
WileńskiePokucieWilejkaKrzywiczeLeniewicz- Kamieńska Adelaida
WileńskiePłaszynoWilejkaKrzywiczeKamieniecka Adelaida
WileńskieProsaWilejkaWilejkaDokańska Anna
WileńskieProsaWilejkaWilejkaRadziwiłłowicz Robert i Irena
WileńskiePlebańceWilejkaDołhinówSawicz Zenaida i Grigoriewa Maria
WileńskiePolanaWilejkaIljaHoszkiewicz Józef
WileńskieRuskie SiołoWilejkaWojstomMierzejewska Stanisława
WileńskieRudakiWilejkaWiszniewWojszkun Konstanty I inni
WileńskieRudakiWilejkaWiszniewMosiewicz Mikołaj
WileńskieRudnia uroczyskoWilejkaŻodziszkiStankiewicz Jan
WileńskieRudnia WilejkaŻodziszkiMuraszko Justyn
WileńskieRepućWilejkaKrzywiczeSielewicz Stefan
WileńskieRyżowszczyznaWilejkaWilejkaNowakowska Izabela
WileńskieStary KniahininWilejkaKościeniewiczePrusińska Halina
WileńskieStajkiWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Maria, Krystyna i Michał
WileńskieSkobierzecWilejkaChocieńczyceSpadkobiercy Rodziewicz Izabala
WileńskieSienneWilejkaKołowiczeKorsakówna Romana
WileńskieSłobódka IIIWilejkaKrzywiczeCiszańska Anna
WileńskieSłobódka IIWilejkaKrzywiczeGlebowa Irena
WileńskieStrumieńWilejkaWojstomMuchlińska Zofia
WileńskieSamiszkiWilejkaWiszniewKamieniecki Jerzy
WileńskieSwinkaWilejkaWiszniewŁastowski Jan
WileńskieSpiahlicaWilejkaWiszniewKiersnowska Izabella
WileńskieSitnikiWilejkaIljaJanowski Józef
WileńskieSłobódka IWilejkaKrzywiczeAugustynowicz Eugenia
WileńskieSakowiczeWilejkaKurzeniecŁopurzyńska Olga
WileńskieSuchy BórWilejkaDołhinówHelmerse Janina
WileńskieSosnowszczyznaWilejkaDołhinówNiewiarowicz Leontyna
WileńskieSyczyniętaWilejkaŻodziszkiGrzyb Stanisław
WileńskieSwinkaWilejkaWiszniewRodziewicz Jan
WileńskieStarzynkiWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Mieczysław
WileńskieSzybki WielkieWilejkaChocieńczyceKopeć Witold
WileńskieTupolczyznaWilejkaŻodziszkiBokszański Włodzimierz
WileńskieTeklinopolWilejkaKołowiczeStaszewicz Felicja
WileńskieTeklomirWilejkaWiszniewFostowicz- Zaborska Helena
WileńskieUstrońWilejkaWiazyńSawicz Piotr
WileńskieUstrońWilejkaKrzywiczePadmo Helena
WileńskieUstrońWilejkaKrzywiczeSokołowski Konstanty
WileńskieWiązowszczyznaWilejkaIljaBorsuk Wincenty
WileńskieWiazyń i DomanowoWilejkaWiazyńHorodyńska Zofia
WileńskieWołczkiWilejkaKościeniewiczeSkuratowicz Adam
WileńskieWielki SerweczWilejkaKościeniewiczePoklewski- Koziełł Józef
WileńskieWincentowoWilejkaIljaKamiński Julian i inni
WileńskieWiązowszczyznaWilejkaIljaBorzukowie I Majewscy
WileńskieWincentowoWilejkaIljaKamiński Dominik
WileńskieWincentowoWilejkaIljaJacyno Kazimierz
WileńskieWrzosyWilejkaDołhinówBuszowa Amelia
WileńskieWasilewoWilejkaKrzywiczeSielewicz Adolf
WileńskieWyholenięta IWilejkaWiszniewAbramowicz Józefa
WileńskieWyholenięta IIWilejkaWiszniewNiewiarowicz Giedymin
WileńskieWincentowoWilejkaIljaHoszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieWiszniewWilejkaWiszniewBorkowski Jan
WileńskieWierkowlany IWilejkaChocieńczyceSpadkobiercy- Sieńko Ignacy
WileńskieWierkowlany IIWilejkaChocieńczyceKrzyciewicz Tichon
WileńskieZaczerwienie ? r.f. Manieje vel MamajeWilejkaKołowiczeStaszewicz Alfred
WileńskieZaciemieńWilejkaIljaBohdanowicz Karol
WileńskieZaborzeWilejkaChocieńczyceKuźmiński Władysław
WileńskieZabłocieWilejkaDołhinówJordan Józef
WileńskieZaczerwienie r.l. GościłowoWilejkaKołowiczeStarzewicz Aleksander
WileńskieZaczerwienie r.l. GościłowoWilejkaKołowiczeStarzewicz Jan
WileńskieAleksandrowoPostawyŻośnoSpadkobiercy- Toczycki Aleksander
WileńskieAugustowo i uroczysko ProńkiPostawyKobylnikNasierowski Witold
WileńskieBrzostowicaPostawyPostawyRudajewski Władysław
WileńskieBudkowo vel BuńkowoPostawyWoropajewoBunkiewicz Adolf
WileńskieBudrysówkaPostawyMiadziołJabłońska Helena
WileńskieBorysówka vel BorysowszczyznaPostawyKozłowszczyznaZawadzka Adela
WileńskieBorsuczynoPostawyŁuczajZiemczonek Zygmunt
WileńskieBuda IIPostawyKozłowszczyznaMatoszko Donat
WileńskieBirwitaPostawyPostawyDrozd Piotr i Hieronim
WileńskieBarsaPostawyŻośnoNowicka Julia
WileńskieBorsuczynoPostawyKobylnikKs. Daliukiewicz Michał
WileńskieBejmiszkiPostawyKobylnikKrysztofajn Wacław
WileńskieBorysówkaPostawyKozłowszczyznaMoczulski Mieczysław
WileńskieCzuczelicePostawyKobylnikSoroko Karol
WileńskieCerkowiszczePostawyKozłowszczyznaGirstunowa Maria
WileńskieChrystowoPostawyNorzycaSpadkobiercy- Ziemczenko Zygmunt
WileńskieCieszyłów Górka vel GórnyPostawyHruzdowoOkulicz Konrad
WileńskieCieszyłowoPostawyPostawyDr Okulicz Bolesław
WileńskieCzerniatyPostawyHruzdowoLenczyk Rafał
WileńskieChodasyPostawyHruzdowoJancewicz Jan
WileńskieCerkowjePostawyHruzdowoOkulicz Aleksander
WileńskieChomiejkiPostawyKobylnikSiemaszko Zygmunt
WileńskieDarewoPostawyDuniłowiczePolikowska Zofia
WileńskieDubowojePostawyMiadziołTrubacz vel Turbacz Wincenty
WileńskieDuniłowiczePostawyDuniłowiczeHr. Tyszkiewicz Józef
WileńskieDubowojePostawyMiadziołDubiako vel Dubiago Konstanty
WileńskieDziahilePostawyŻośnoWojciechowicz vel Wojciechowski Alfred
WileńskieDotrjanów vel Dobrjanów vel DobrianowoPostawyNorzycaBusz Eugeniusz
WileńskieDobra WolaPostawyPostawyOkulicz Aleksander
WileńskieDzierchunowoPostawyŻośnoPomećko Józef
WileńskieDobrzeitakPostawyKobylnikGumpur Józef
WileńskieGrunwaldyPostawyKozłowszczyznaKuleszo Marcin
WileńskieGozdawaPostawyKobylnikBoczkowski Władysław
WileńskieHolszankaPostawyMiadziołSpadkobiercy- Trocki Konstanty
WileńskieHiniówkaPostawyŻośnoSpadkobiercy- Koziełłowa Konstancja
WileńskieHulidowo vel HuilidowoPostawyNorzycaSidorowicz Konstanty
WileńskieHeronimowoPostawyHruzdowoBychowiec Olimpia
WileńskieHelenowoPostawyKozłowszczyznaPietkiewicz Albin
WileńskieHubinoPostawyKozłowszczyznaGajewska Zofia
WileńskieHoraniePostawyKobylnikJanowicz Stefan
WileńskieHeljanówPostawyKobylnikKozłowski Tadeusz i Sawicz Franciszek
WileńskieHołubiejPostawyWoropajewoJacyno Jan
WileńskieHoljanów vel Heljanów vel HeljanowoPostawyŻośnoCzechowicz Zbigniew
WileńskieIzmajłowo vel IzmajłówPostawyHruzdowoMackiewicz Zygmunt
WileńskieJuchnowoPostawyHruzdowoButlerowa Stefania
WileńskieJerebiszkiPostawyPostawyMikucki Czesław
WileńskieJustynowoPostawyKozłowszczyznaKaczan Justyn
WileńskieJustynowoPostawyKozłowszczyznaKaczan Wiktor
WileńskieJunowszczyznaPostawyKobylnikJunowicz Witold
WileńskieKobylnikiPostawyKobylnikPiekutowski Czesław
WileńskieNaddatki LeśnePostawyŻośnoChrapowiecki Szymon
WileńskieNiesłucz uroczyskiPostawyKobylnikBoczkowski Władysław
WileńskieNowa ŻośnaPostawyŻośnoJuchniewicz Ignacy
WileńskieOddział KubarskiPostawyHruzdowoKajrowicz Antoni
WileńskieOstrówPostawyMiadziołSpadkobiercy- Jabłońska Maria
WileńskieOleszynoPostawyDuniłowiczeSzafarowicz Tytus
WileńskieOddział KubarskiPostawyHruzdowoCzarnocka Jadwiga
WileńskiePociechaPostawyMiadziołChatlos Wanda
WileńskieParyżPostawyKozłowszczyznaBicer
WileńskieParniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeSnarski Ludwik
WileńskiePrzyjażń IPostawyKozłowszczyznaJasiukiewicz Stefan
WileńskiePliszczycha uroczyskoPostawyKobylnikBohdanowicz Franciszek
WileńskiePostawyPostawyPostawyHr. Przeździecki J.
WileńskiePostawyPostawyPostawyHr. Przeździecki J.
WileńskiePostawyPostawyPostawyHr. Przeździecki J.
WileńskieRybczany vel RybczaniePostawyPostawyMiedziucho Antoni
WileńskieRypczanie vel Rybczanie vel RybczanyPostawyPostawyCedrowski Wilhelm
WileńskieRałowcePostawyHruzdowoJanuszewski Andrzej
WileńskieRałowcePostawyHruzdowoŁawnikowski Walerian
WileńskieRubież IPostawyNorzycaMaculewicz Piotr
WileńskieRudomyśl vel RadomyślPostawyKozłowszczyznaUrbelewiczówna Jadwiga
WileńskieRudomyśl vel RadomyślPostawyKozłowszczyznaDemidowiczowa Anna
WileńskieRudoszanyPostawyKobylnikTrzeciak Tadeusz
WileńskieRudkaPostawyDuniłowiczeDłużniewski Jan
WileńskieSorokiPostawyDuniłowiczeWoronkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieStaniszczePostawyWoropajewoSkinder Władysław
WileńskieStefanpolPostawyMiadziołKalinowska Helena
WileńskieStefanpolPostawyMiadziołKuckiewicz Józef
WileńskieSokołowoPostawyHruzdowoSzatuniewicz vel Szabuniewicz Antoni
WileńskieSyrmierzPostawyKobylnikSpadkobiercy- Protas Tomasz
WileńskieSkrobunyPostawyKozłowszczyznaGintowt Napoleon
WileńskieSwinicaPostawyŁuczajAdamowicz Jan
WileńskieSporyPostawyŻośnoToczycki Florian
WileńskieStaro JeśniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeNielipowicz Franciszek
WileńskieStaro JeśniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeNielipowicz Józef
WileńskieSzczekotowoPostawyHruzdowoKamieniecka Józefa
WileńskieSkorychówkaPostawyŁuczajSobol Roman
WileńskieStarzyna IIPostawyŻośnoPohuda Izydor
WileńskieŚciepieniewoPostawyKobylnikRodziewicz Wiktoria
WileńskieStara ŻośnaPostawyŻośnoSnarski Mieczysław
WileńskieŚcieparzynoPostawyHruzdowoSpadkobiercy- Boniewiczowa Justyna
WileńskieStawiszowoPostawyKobylnikMichniewicz Kazimierz
WileńskieSmyczPostawyHruzdowoHr. Przeździecki Józef
WileńskieSmyczPostawyHruzdowoHr. Przeździecki Józef
WileńskieTalejówkaPostawyKobylnikMichniewicz Antoni i Wiktor
WileńskieUrbepolPostawyKozłowszczyznaUrbelewicz Józef
WileńskieUrła WielkaPostawyMiadziołPietrowski Adam
WileńskieTeresdwórPostawyŻośnoOskierko Edmund
WileńskieWołokPostawyMiadziołMałachowicz Jan
WileńskieWereczatka vel WereczataPostawyMiadziołWysokiński Roman
WileńskieWołoczekPostawyMiadziołFirko Henryk
WileńskieWoropajewoPostawyWoropajewoSzałkowski Bolesław
WileńskieWojciechowoPostawyDuniłowiczeSpadkobiercy- Niechwiadowicz Józef
WileńskieWielkie SzpakiPostawyPostawySpadkobiercy- Stankiewicz Ryszard
WileńskieWielkie SporyPostawyPostawyMilewska Maria
WileńskieWielkie SzpakiPostawyPostawyWilnsik ? Stanisław i Michał
WileńskieWierzchowiePostawyNorzycaGintowt Eugenia
WileńskieWołkołataPostawyWołkołataWasilewski Bronisław
WileńskieWoropajewoPostawyWoropajewoHr. Przeździecki Konstanty
WileńskieZakubelje vel ZakubielePostawyMiadziołCzerniawski Maciej
WileńskieŻucinek OlesinPostawyHruzdowoDomaradzki Napoleon
WileńskieZadziewje vel ZadziewiePostawyPostawyGrabowska Maria
WileńskieZubrynicePostawyŁuczajTanona Marian
WileńskieŻerstwiankaPostawyKozłowszczyznaRutkiewicz Edward
WileńskieZaprudziePostawyŻośnoPomećko Nikodem
WileńskieŻołnicaPostawyKozłowszczyznaJacewska Maria
WileńskieZubryniecPostawyŁuczajHankiewicz Antoni
WileńskieŻelazowszczyznaPostawyPostawySpadkobiercy- Kurkowski Józef
WileńskieŻaryPostawyKobylnikSzyliński Józef
WileńskieKrywały vel KrykałyPostawyDuniłowiczeJarocińska A.
WileńskieKozłowszczyznaPostawyKozłowszczyznaBortkun Kazimierz
WileńskieKlinPostawyDuniłowiczeGrauterd Pinkus
WileńskieKuźmiczePostawyKobylnikWolska Zofia
WileńskieKorobice vel KorobiecPostawyKozłowszczyznaZielonko Adela
WileńskieKrzywy MostPostawyŁuczajMichalewicz Aleksander
WileńskieKohaczewo vel KochaczewoPostawyHruzdowoSpadkobiercy- Okulicz Wiktor
WileńskieKorewicaPostawyHruzdowoTomaszewiczowa Zofia
WileńskieKowalePostawyŻośnoSpadkobiercy- Strenkowska Konstancja
WileńskieKraśnianyPostawyŻośnoStacewicz Witold i Jan
WileńskieKrzywonosy BPostawyKobylnikCybulski Benjamin Witold i Napoleon
WileńskieKozłowskPostawyKozłowszczyznaNiezabytowska Zofia
WileńskieKuźmiczePostawyKobylnikCybulski Rufin
WileńskieKrzywonosy PostawyKobylnikCybulski Andrzej
WileńskieKamionkaPostawyKozłowszczyznaDoliniec Pius
WileńskieKabkiPostawyKobylnikPisarczyk Jan
WileńskieŁuczajPostawyŁuczajPaństwowa Szkoła Rolnicza
WileńskieŁapuszynoPostawyKozłowszczyznaBielewicz Jan
WileńskieLeoszków II vel LeoszkowoPostawyKozłowszczyznaTurski Wacław
WileńskieLeoszków I vel LeoszkowoPostawyKozłowszczyznaTurski Henryk
WileńskieLewkowoPostawyDuniłowiczeWojciechowicz Paweł
WileńskieŁatyholPostawyNorzycaSakowicz Jan
WileńskieŁasunowoPostawyPostawyKonczanin Antonina
WileńskieLeoanrdowoPostawyŻośnoProkopowicz Kazimierz
WileńskieŁopaczewoPostawyNorzycaSzemiot- Połoczański Eugeniusz
WileńskieŁasicaPostawyNorzycaMołczanowa Maria
WileńskieŁasunyPostawyDuniłowiczeWoronkowicz Jan
WileńskieLipówkaPostawyŁuczajJanusz Izydor
WileńskieŁatyholPostawyNorzycaStrenkowski Konstanty
WileńskieLachowszczyznaPostawyDuniłowiczeSiemaszko Antoni
WileńskieLenkowszczyznaPostawyDuniłowiczeWierciński Karol
WileńskieLaskowszczyznaPostawyMiadziołKuprewicz Antoni
WileńskieMichalinoPostawyDuniłowiczeKorecki Paweł
WileńskieMikolcePostawyMiadziołHałko Aleksander
WileńskieMańkowiczePostawyHruzdowoHaller Maria, Olga i Cezary
WileńskieMańkowiczePostawyHruzdowoNewelski Józef
WileńskieMichalinoPostawyDuniłowiczeKorecka Nina
WileńskieMostyPostawyKozłowszczyznaKosaczynowa Helena
WileńskieMazurynoPostawyKozłowszczyznaMatoszko Genowefa
WileńskieMazurynoPostawyKozłowszczyznaMatoszko Leonard
WileńskieMałe SporyPostawyPostawyMosejko vel Możejko Stanisław
WileńskieMieczysławowa vel MieczysławówPostawyPostawyWińcza vel Wincza Oskar
WileńskieMańkowiczePostawyHruzdowoSpadkobiercy- Leńska Maria
WileńskieMosarz (Repiszcze)PostawyKozłowszczyznaPiłsudski Kalikst
WileńskieMichałowoPostawyNorzycaSalmanowicz Jerzy
WileńskieMichałówka uroczyskoPostawyKobylnikGrabowska Maria
WileńskieMokrzycaPostawyKobylnikMieczkowski Zygmunt
WileńskieMołczanowoPostawyKobylnikLeonowicz Aleksander
WileńskieMiadziołPostawyMiadziołGłuszkowski Leonard
WileńskieNowe JesieniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeMakowiecka Maria
WileńskieNowoleskiPostawyMiadziołCimka Stefan
WileńskieNorzycaPostawyDuniłowiczeOkuszko Radwan Eugeniusz
WileńskieAntoninowoWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaGiedrojć Antoni i Helena
WileńskieAntonowoWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaBohdanowicz Tranciszek
WileńskieAntonowoWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaGieczul Wiktor
WileńskieAntonajcieWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSaletis Wincenty
WileńskieBrzozowiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSosnowski Paweł i Romuald
WileńskieBortkuszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaWoyniłowicz Gustaw
WileńskieAntolin i AlinowoWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaŚlizień Jan i Rafał
WileńskieBortkuszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSpadkobiercy- Lechicki Aleksander
WileńskieBrykowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaMaculewicz Janusz
WileńskieBogumiłówWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaHouwalt Anna
WileńskieBorysowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPimonow Piotr
WileńskieBohatele vel BogateleWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSzeszmicew ? Szuszniewicz? Leon
WileńskieDobrowolaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKorowajczyk Wincenty
WileńskieEjlakiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSpadkobiercy- Honesti Rudolf
WileńskieElizabelinWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKoleśnik Eugeniusz
WileńskieEuropaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaGórski Zygmunt
WileńskieEuropaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaBaranowski Adam
WileńskieElnokumpieWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaFrantfetter Aleksan.
WileńskieGładkiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaHouwalt Witold
WileńskieGrudziszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaBogucka Leonia
WileńskieGrabiałyWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaJocherowa Anna
WileńskieGudilinWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKukliński Jarosław
WileńskieGirałkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaŁawiński Leonard
WileńskieGładkiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSwolkień Kazimierz
WileńskieJodaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaZawadzka Zofia
WileńskieJurkiszki vel JurkiliszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaJundziłł Zygmunt
WileńskieJawniunkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaWachmistrowicz Wład.
WileńskieKlamieleWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPożarski Bogusław
WileńskieKiszkiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPożarski Bogusław
WileńskieŻelemceWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPożarski Bogusław
WileńskieKomaryszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaStachowski Hipolit
WileńskieKiernówekWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaZawadzki Feliks
WileńskieKosmowszczyzna vel KosmorowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSienkiewicz Juliusz
WileńskieKłaniańceWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaTomkowski Konstanty
WileńskieKorwieWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaStrumiłło Justyn
WileńskieKotliszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaRomejko Helena
WileńskieKrynicaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaDowgiałło Stanisława
WileńskieLewidanyWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaWierszuł- Kowalski Czesław
WileńskieMejszagołaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaHouwalt Witold
WileńskieMielkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaToczyłowski Benedykt
WileńskieMichaliszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaBartoszewicz Kazimierz i Bronisław
WileńskieMurowankaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKosiński Marian
WileńskieMiczyniszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaChmielewski Witold
WileńskieNowosiółkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSpadkobiercy- Drozdowski Piotr
WileńskiePiotrówkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaStrumiłło Justyn
WileńskiePurwiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSpadkobiercy- Wołejko Józef
WileńskiePietrowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPimonow Borys
WileńskiePlikiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKlukowski Karol
WileńskiePlikiszk vel PlekiszkiiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaKraśnicka Nadzieja
WileńskiePobłędzieWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaZambrzycki Ignacy i Józefa
WileńskieRudominkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaToczyłowska Maria
WileńskieSzałkowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPimonow Arseniusz
WileńskieSłobodziszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSurotkowicz Jan
WileńskieSawkiszki IWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSpadkobiercy- Sutocki Bolesław
WileńskieSawkiszki IIWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaSutocka Emilia
WileńskieSzyłeleWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaŁopato Józef
WileńskieSibirówkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaRzewuski Eustachy
WileńskieSidorańceWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaTabero Andrzej
WileńskieSidorańceWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaTabero Józef
WileńskieToczyłowoWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaToczyłowski Włodzimierz, Eleonora i Jadwiga
WileńskieWierszmiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaAnksztolis Bolesław
WileńskieWierszmiszkiWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaŚwirski Piotr i Helena
WileńskieŻaroszkoszniaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaChmiel Antoni
WileńskieZielonkaWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaDrozdowski Adam
WileńskieZabłoćWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaDrozdowski Adam
WileńskieŻelańceWileńsko- TrockiMejszagołaPożarski Bogusław
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyBukiel Władysław
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRebieć Mateusz
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyGwozdowicz Marcin
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRebieć Jerzy
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyKudzin Michał
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyGwozdowicz Ignacy
WileńskieBohdaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyJermak Bolesław
WileńskieKrasówkaWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRyndziun Izydor
WileńskieZawielceWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyTeraz Jan
WileńskiePietroliszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyKurnosow Bazyli
WileńskiePuchowiczeWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatySpadkobiercy- Chomska Julia
WileńskieGierwiatyWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyDomeyko Maria
WileńskieGudzienikiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyIwaszkiewicz Józef
WileńskieSzulnikiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyZajączkowski Teodor
WileńskieSzulnikiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyBrynk Pelagia
WileńskieKaciewiczeWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyJanikowska Maria
WileńskieBrzegiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyZawiszyna Józefa
WileńskieMichaliszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyŚwirscy Ajzik
WileńskieTurłyWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatySpadkobiercy- Kotwicz Jan
WileńskieCzerniewoWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyWasilonok Antoni
WileńskieCzerniewoWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyWasilonok Antoni
WileńskieDubokWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRomanowski Jan
WileńskieDubokWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRomanowski Józef
WileńskieDubokWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatySzymkowski Stanisław
WileńskieDubokWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatySobol Karol
WileńskieDubokWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyCharko Stefan
WileńskieUstjeziero ?Wileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRypiński Władysław
WileńskieHipolitowoWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyWańkowicz Artur
WileńskieOlgieniany IWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyWańkowicz Hipolit
WileńskieOlgieniany IIWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyRudzki Gustaw
WileńskieWitkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyDziakoński Bolesław
WileńskieWojciszkiWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyDrabat Felicja
WileńskieRyndziunyWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyKorwin- Kurkowski Józef
WileńskieRyndziunyWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyKoczanowski Leon i Maria
WileńskieSawiczanyWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyKowalewski Antoni
WileńskieZakuńceWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyPryjzo ? Jan
WileńskieSofiówka vel ZofiówkaWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyBielinowa Amelia
WileńskieSokołajcieWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyStrucki Mieczysław
WileńskiePalestynaWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyDobrowolski Stanisław
WileńskiePołcie vel PolcieWileńsko- TrockiGierwiatyCzepukojć Wincenty
WileńskieAntowilWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFiszman Maria
WileńskieAntowilWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynStarodolska Olga
WileńskieBalimpolWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFalewicz Wanda
WileńskieBarwiszaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPodzieliński Piotr
WileńskieBarwiszaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynSienkiewicz Bonifacy
WileńskieBezdanyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynBrojdo Samuel
WileńskieBorek SzafarniaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieBordziunyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynRymkiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynZajkowska Stanisława
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynRutkowski Ludwik
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynParczewski Walenty i Nizen Jokel
WileńskieCzapokowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieDaukszeWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPakietur Mikołaj
WileńskieDaniłowoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTawrogiński vel Taurogiński Edward
WileńskieGóryszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynJakutowicz Julia
WileńskieGóry Wileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTalewicz Wincenty
WileńskieHamernia DużaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynSpadkobiercy- Mickiewicz Stefan
WileńskieHamernia MałaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMickiewicz Marian
WileńskieJaninowoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFalewicz Janina
WileńskieJanopolWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFrąckiewicz Augustyn
WileńskieJusinoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynParczewski Walenty
WileńskieKamienny MostWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTow. Salezjańskie
WileńskieKaroliszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynNielzonowie Sznejer
WileńskieKorejwiszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMarkiewiczowa Genowefa
WileńskieKromkacz ?Wileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieKromkacz ?Wileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynBagieński Witold
WileńskieMalinowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynKawecki Jan
WileńskieMejryszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynKurowski Wacław
WileńskieMargutowoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPrzewłocki Gustaw i Maria
WileńskieMesynaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynJasiński Zbigniew
WileńskieMichałówka vel MichałowoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFrąckiewicz Władysław i Maria
WileńskieMojżeszówkaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynRudnicki Gierszon
WileńskieOrwidowoWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynKościałkowski Zynebrum ?
WileńskieOrwidów DolnyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynDąbrowska Stefania
WileńskieParczewWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynParczewski Walenty
WileńskiePodkrajczyznaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynUmiastowski Henryk
WileńskiePoniemenczeWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMaculewicz Stanisław
WileńskiePunżanyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynStabrowski Piotr
WileńskiePodkrzyżWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPławska Anna
WileńskiePodsieczkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynSuswiłowie St. I Bronisław
WileńskiePodsieczkaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynZaćwilichowski Kazimierz
WileńskieRakszanyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynZaremba Jan i Tytus
WileńskieRomanów- RajstWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynEfros Michał
WileńskieRomanów- RajstWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieRudniaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieSantokaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieSkałaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynJankowska Janina
WileńskieSkałaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynŁutowicz Stanisław
WileńskieSkinderyszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynAjewski Franciszek
WileńskieSłobódkaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynFalewicz Wojciech
WileńskieSukiszki ?Wileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMikutel Adam i Izydora
WileńskieSukiszki ?Wileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMikutel Aleksander
WileńskieSzukiszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynSuswiłło Edward
WileńskieSużanyWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieŚniegiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynTyszkiewicz Benedykt
WileńskieSkirsoboleWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMarciszewska Zofia
WileńskieSkirsoboleWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynUmiastowska Maria
WileńskieSkirsoboleWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynBartel Stanisław
WileńskieTantuliszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynSzaniawska Stefania
WileńskieWarlinkaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynJasińska Maria
WileńskieWerusówWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMackiewicz Konstanty
WileńskieWiryWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynNagrodzka Helena
WileńskieWoropniszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynDuczmańska Jadwiga
WileńskieWitaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWBZ
WileńskieWitaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynAukstka…? Mikołaj i Karol
WileńskieWitaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynCzerniakiewicz Konstanty
WileńskieWitaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynWalentynowicz Adam
WileńskieŻyngiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPimonow An. ?
WileńskiePodbrodzieWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynNadlesnictwo Podbrodzie
WileńskieKukawkaWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynPow. Urząd Ziemski
WileńskiePodsakiszkiWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynMariański Klasztor
WileńskieLaurówWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynOO. Salezjanie
WileńskiePokirnieWileńsko- TrockiNiemenczynChlewiński Leonard i Mikołaj
WileńskieSmolnikiWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiWaszkiewicz Bonifacy i Walenty
WileńskieSmolnikiWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiBilewicz Aleksander
WileńskieSmolnikiWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiMiszkinis Ewa i Anna
WileńskieSmolnikiWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiBilewicz Józef i Paulina
WileńskieDziechciaryWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiBieksza Maciej
WileńskiePomereczWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiDynowski Stefan
WileńskieRomanyWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiPolakowa Alina
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiSzczesnulewicz Szymon
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiArnowski Piotr
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiArnowski Józef
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiMaczonis Wawrzyniec
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiPaszkuć Jerzy
WileńskiePoliłukiWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiCejdlerowa Maria
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiPiqu…? Aleksand.
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiGudajcis Józef
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiKozłowski Piotr
WileńskieBarteleWileńsko- TrockiOlkienikiKozłowski Józef
WileńskieChorążyceWileńsko- TrockiOranyJazukiewicz Dominik
WileńskieCzepietunyWileńsko- TrockiOranyKamieński Jan
WileńskieHołodówkaWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Jocz Józefa
WileńskieKłącieWileńsko- TrockiOranySiewruk Michał
WileńskieŻukanyWileńsko- TrockiOranyMickiewicz Maria
WileńskieDziniszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyWojewódzki Adam
WileńskieKołodziczkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyŻeźniewski Antoni i Jarosław
WileńskieKijucieWileńsko- TrockiOranyKamieński Jan
WileńskieKijucieWileńsko- TrockiOranyTyśko Zygmunt
WileńskieJurgiszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyŚwiąckiewicz Witold
WileńskieKomaruńceWileńsko- TrockiOranyWołoćko Jan
WileńskieKomaruńceWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszetowa Antonina
WileńskieLikańceWileńsko- TrockiOranyJocz Stanisław
WileńskieLikańceWileńsko- TrockiOranyJocz Bronisław
WileńskieLikańceWileńsko- TrockiOranyJocz Jarosław
WileńskieLikańceWileńsko- TrockiOranyPietraszkiewicz Paulina
WileńskieLikańceWileńsko- TrockiOranyPietkiewicz Melania
WileńskieMarianowoWileńsko- TrockiOranyŚwiąckiewicz Marian
WileńskiePozgryndaWileńsko- TrockiOranyŻemojtel Paweł
WileńskiePodbaranieWileńsko- TrockiOranyDryngiel Józef s. Jana
WileńskiePodbaranieWileńsko- TrockiOranyDryngiel Józef s. Szymona
WileńskieSiemaszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyJasewiczowa Józefa
WileńskieSiemaszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyWniczo Józef
WileńskieSiemaszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranyWniczo Jarosław
WileńskiePozgryndaWileńsko- TrockiOranyKonopacki Bronisław
WileńskiePokoniawkaWileńsko- TrockiOranyGaltowt Hilary
WileńskieGierażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyNowjalis Hilary
WileńskieGierażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyMaksiałło Bartłomiej
WileńskieGierażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyHarpowicz Ewa
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarpowicz Ewa
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyMiszkinis Wincenty
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Koszeta Józef
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszeta Adam
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszeta Antoni
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszeta Malwina
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Lenkiewicz Teofil
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyStarynowicz Piotr
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyBolonis Zenon
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyWalentukiewicz Marcin
WileńskieMergażeryWileńsko- TrockiOranyLejkowski Władysław
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarpowicz Kazimierz
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyPiotrowski Wincenty
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyWojniłowicz Antoni
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyWotkiewicz Dominik
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyWojniłowicz Franciszek
WileńskieMałe DubnoWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarłan Jakub
WileńskieDzikie JoczeWileńsko- TrockiOranyJocz Mateusz
WileńskieDzikie JoczeWileńsko- TrockiOranyWersoccy Ewa i Jan
WileńskieDzikie JoczeWileńsko- TrockiOranySuchocki Walerian i Adolf
WileńskieDzikie JoczeWileńsko- TrockiOranyWersocki Antoni
WileńskieHutkaWileńsko- TrockiOranyBartoszewicz Idalia
WileńskieJagiełłowiczeWileńsko- TrockiOranySzukiewicz Zygmunt
WileńskiePakuliszkiWileńsko- TrockiOranynaruszewicz Władysław
WileńskiePowasupieWileńsko- TrockiOranyŚwirski Feliks
WileńskiePółkabeleWileńsko- TrockiOranyNowicki Antoni
WileńskiePółkabeleWileńsko- TrockiOranyNowicki Jan
WileńskiePółkabeleWileńsko- TrockiOranyNowicki Wincenty i Jan
WileńskieKaszetyWileńsko- TrockiOranyWilczyński Michał
WileńskieNaszkuńceWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Boder Jan
WileńskieNaszkuńceWileńsko- TrockiOranyLenkiewicz Józef
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarociej Karol
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarociej Jan
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyKarociej Agata
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Mateusz
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Tomasz
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Helena
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Piotr
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Stanisław
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Wincenty
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyWalentukiewicz Józef
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySieluta Wincenty
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySieluta Roman
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyŁajpenis Szymon
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyLejkowski Edward
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Wincenty
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Józef
WileńskieMonczagiryWileńsko- TrockiOranyMiszkinis Tomasz i Anna
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Maciej
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Stanisław
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Hryszkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyCzyras Izydor
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyCzyras Krzysztof
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyŁawruszkiewicz Piotr
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyŁawruszkiewicz Wincenty
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Jan
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyWilczyński Piotr
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyTamulewicz Jan
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyTamulewicz Dominik
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyTamulewicz Piotr
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyMaksiałło Edward
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyMaksiałło Fortunat
WileńskiePauleWileńsko- TrockiOranyTamulewicz Szymon
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyTamulewicz Jan
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranySzczesnulewicz Józef
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyTumilewicz Ewa
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyTumilewicz Jerzy
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyMilewski Szymon
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyTumilewicz Helena
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszeto Jan
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyKaszeto Szymon
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyPawłowski Wincenty
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyPigoga Łukasz
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyPigoga Michał
WileńskieZerwiny WielkieWileńsko- TrockiOranyGrygas Piotr
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Borciak Adam
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranySiemsia Jerzy
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyRodziewicz Franciszek
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyBader Andrzej
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyLenkiewicz Jan
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyCzesnulewicz Aleksander
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Brurgis? Augustyn
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyBrurgis? Michał
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranyOkołowicz Bolesław
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiOranySpadkobiercy- Szwed Maciej
WileńskieBotwiniszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieGirdrojteleWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieRymszyszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieKrzywiec Edward
WileńskieGlinciszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieJeleński Kazimierz
WileńskieKoniuchyWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieSpadkobiercy- Dowgiałło Aleksander
WileńskieKoniuchyWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieDowgiałło Anna
WileńskieMedynaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieHouwalt Bronisław
WileńskieGiedrojcieWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzeziePurykow Jefin
WileńskieAntoniszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieDaukszo Maria
WileńskieGierwiatyWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieRutkowski Witold
WileńskieKazimierzowoWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieFaleński Bohdan
WileńskieMariampolWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieRutkowski Henryk
WileńskieMariampolWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieBolcewicz Józef
WileńskiePodbrzeskWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieSpadkobiercy- Hurczyn Mieczysław
WileńskieLas Olany vel Olański LasWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieBurba Kazimierz
WileńskieNugaryWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieLebianko Henryk
WileńskieOżyszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieJasieński Witold
WileńskieOlanyWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieMarucki Józef
WileńskieKowszadołaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzeziePisanko Stanisław
WileńskiePiłaciszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieMasłowska Maria
WileńskiePikieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzeziePiłsudski Józef i Aleksandra
WileńskieAnnowilWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieErdman Maria
WileńskieDymsza ZachodniaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieRodzewicz Jan
WileńskieBakaniszki i Dymsza ZachodniaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieRodzewicz Edmund
WileńskieSzarkiszkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieKulikowski Leon
WileńskieGiriaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieJedlinkaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieTyszkiewicz Michał
WileńskieWiżulanyWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieWróblewski Piotr
WileńskieGawejkiWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieJankowski Wojciech
WileńskiePustowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieKuźmicki Adolf
WileńskieSalutynWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieHouwalt Józefa
WileńskieUnksztaWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieJuściński Tadeusz
WileńskieWojtkuńceWileńsko- TrockiPodbrzezieGajdomowicz Kamila
WileńskieBendary GórneWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaChwojnicki Bernard
WileńskieTrofimowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaRodkiewicz Jadwiga
WileńskieBukiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSejmik wil-tro
WileńskieZaciszeWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBagiński Bohdan i Stanisław
WileńskieBudaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKowalewska Ewa
WileńskieHalinWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWęcławowicz Maria i Helena
WileńskieKorweliszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWęgrys Jan
WileńskieKrzyżakiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBobrowska Helena
WileńskieMariampolWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaGulbinowicz Michał
WileńskieUstrońWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWołejszyna Adela
WileńskieWilanów vel WilianówWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaLasocka Adelajda
WileńskieDukszteleWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKlimaszewska Zofia
WileńskieGiejłaszeWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaAleksandrowicz Wojciech
WileńskieMagazynekWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaHryniewicz Wacław
WileńskiePowidokiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBurnos Kajetan
WileńskieZaozierceWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBurnos Kajetan
WileńskieSkałkówkaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKurec Grzegorz
WileńskieAugustowoWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaDownarowicz Janina
WileńskieCzerwony DwórWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSienkiewicz Stanisław
WileńskiePrudziszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaGodlewski Józef
WileńskieWielka RzeszaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaRuszczyc Maria
WileńskieDębówkaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaLeśniewska Imelda i Napoleon
WileńskieRzesza GórnaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaMarkowa Olga
WileńskieWygodkaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKaczanowski Onufry
WileńskieŻudziszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSzwarcewicz Piotr
WileńskieŁawryniszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKiełczewski Witold i Maria
WileńskieSuderwaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaZdziechowska Maria
WileńskieCiechanowiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaRogiński Marian
WileńskieMazuryszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaKułoryga Włodzimierz
WileńskieMiedziakoleWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaRomańczyk Maciej
WileńskieBiałozoryszki IWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaŁawiński Zygmunt i Józef
WileńskieBiałozoryszki IVWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBitowt Jan
WileńskieBoguciszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaNaruszewicz Bolesław
WileńskieLubówWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaŚlizień Jan i Rafał
WileńskiePołowkinieWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaŚlizień Stefania
WileńskieSkopiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBatraniec Jan
WileńskieŻałosa IWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSzukiewicz Józef
WileńskieWerkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSpinek Kazimierz
WileńskieBujwidziszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaBaturbinowa Maria
WileńskieSołdenie GórneWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaSzwarcewicz Jan i Marianna
WileńskieSołdenie GórneWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaMackiewicz Wacław
WileńskieZabrańceWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaTomkowski Justyn
WileńskieKrzyżówkaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaPuninow Jerzy
WileńskieKarolinkaWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWil. Pryw. Bank Handl.
WileńskieNowy DwórWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaPiminow Borys
WileńskieZameczekWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaPiminow Stefania
WileńskieZameczekWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaPiminow Piotr
WileńskieMazuryszkiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWileński Urząd Wojewódzki /dzierż. J. Dąbrowski/
WileńskieKrzyżakiWileńsko- TrockiRzeszaWileńska Kuria Metropol.
WileńskieBiała WakaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoŁęski Włodzimierz
WileńskieKozaklaryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKorycki Stefan
WileńskieKozaklaryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoBajraszewski Maciej
WileńskieKwietniewWileńsko- TrockiRudominoBochwic Janina
WileńskieNiemieżWileńsko- TrockiRudominoBochwic Michał
WileńskieNiemieżWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKryczyńska Maria
WileńskieNiemieżWileńsko- TrockiRudominoChazbijewicz Stefan
WileńskieNiemieżWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSzcześniak Maria
WileńskieKowalkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoRodowicz Jan
WileńskieKowalkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWeyse Maria
WileńskiePorudominoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKorff Ernest
WileńskiePorudominoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKorff Wanda
WileńskiePrudziszczeWileńsko- TrockiRudominoZw. Osadników
WileńskieDąbrowoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSosnowski Walenty
WileńskieDworzyszczeWileńsko- TrockiRudominoPrzegaliński Aleksander
WileńskieKunyWileńsko- TrockiRudominoPrzegaliński Adolf
WileńskieOścipiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWęckowicz Zygmunt
WileńskieOkmieniszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoMuchla Mustafa
WileńskieOkmieniszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoUrbanowicz Łucjan
WileńskiePodkawierniszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWasilewski Wincenty
WileńskiePodymane Kamienie ?Wileńsko- TrockiRudominoSpadkobiercy- Malinowska Krystyna
WileńskieRakońceWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWęckowicz Bolesław
WileńskieStefaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoDumnicka Eugenia
WileńskieKołtówkaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoBiałkowski Franciszek
WileńskieParafianowoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoParafianowicz Antoni i Romuald
WileńskiePeteszaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWańkowicz Henryk
WileńskieZajezierszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSpadkobiercy- Koziełło Antoni
WileńskiePodczarnaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWęglińska Leonia
WileńskieSorok- TataryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSzulkiewicz Felicja
WileńskieSorok- TataryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoPołtarkiewicz Stefan
WileńskieBorkowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoMarkun Michał
WileńskieSolenikiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWróblewski Władysław
WileńskieKlemensowoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoŻukowski Józef
WileńskieMajówkaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoTyszkiewicz Benedykt
WileńskieNiemieżWileńsko- TrockiRudominoTyszkiewicz Benedykt
WileńskieSzwajcaryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKulesza Józef
WileńskieSzwajcaryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKulesza Mieczysław
WileńskieSzwajcaryWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWartman Witold
WileńskieTataryszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoBogdziewicz Jan
WileńskieCzarny BórWileńsko- TrockiRudominoWróblewski Władysław
WileńskieDusiniętaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoGórecka Katarzyna
WileńskieHamerniaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoRouck Helena
WileńskieRojstyWileńsko- TrockiRudominoAleksandrowiczowie
WileńskieWołczunyWileńsko- TrockiRudominoKiersnowska Jadwiga
WileńskieBenedyktowoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoAntoniewicz Wacław
WileńskieElżbietowoWileńsko- TrockiRudominoMikulski Erazm
WileńskieKienaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSławiński Witold
WileńskieKisielewszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoMankiewicz Józef
WileńskieWołkorabiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoJoez Konrad
WileńskieCzerniecWileńsko- TrockiRudominoPekszo Jan, Rondomańska Albina i Iwiecińska Eugenia
WileńskieDąbrowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSzczęsnowicz Julian
WileńskieKorzyśćWileńsko- TrockiRudominoCzapliński Władysław
WileńskieKorzyśćWileńsko- TrockiRudominoTurska Olimpia
WileńskieKorzyśćWileńsko- TrockiRudominoPlisowski Antoni i Leon
WileńskieKorzyśćWileńsko- TrockiRudominoRodziewicz Władysław
WileńskieSkibiszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudominoSzczęsnowicz Józef i Bernard
WileńskieAnglenikiWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiRozwadowski Piotr
WileńskieOłonaWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiSpadkobiercy- Orłowski Eugeniusz
WileńskieDołkitanyWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiKuncewiczowa Stefania
WileńskieBukły StareWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiRaduński Aron
WileńskieBukły StareWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiWiśniewski Alfons i Wanda
WileńskieKasieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiLazzarini Wilhelm
WileńskieObalska PuszczaWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiLenkiewicz Klementyna
WileńskieBolesławowoWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiCzarnicka Eleonora
WileńskieChruściceWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiKucewicz Józefa
WileńskieOłonaWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiKucewicz Witold
WileńskieKiewliszkiWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiMalinowski Adam
WileńskiePołukniaWileńsko- TrockiRudziszkiRóżańska Michalina
WileńskieAnielinWileńsko- TrockiSzumskDownar- Zapolski Czesław
WileńskieCzerwony BórWileńsko- TrockiSzumskKukołowicz Marek
WileńskieCzerwony BórWileńsko- TrockiSzumskKukołowicz Piotr
WileńskieCzerwony BórWileńsko- TrockiSzumskŁopianowska Maria
WileńskieDubniczkiWileńsko- TrockiSzumskLisowski Antoni
WileńskieKorycino - SękiWileńsko- TrockiSzumskZeliksonowie Małka i Szmul
WileńskiePrudeleWileńsko- TrockiSzumskKlebeko Antoni
WileńskieSmolenikiWileńsko- TrockiSzumskCierpiński Stefan
WileńskieSmolenikiWileńsko- TrockiSzumskJaszczołt Wanda
WileńskieSierżantyWileńsko- TrockiSzumskAleksandrowicz Eugenia
WileńskieSierżantyWileńsko- TrockiSzumskEjnikowa Elżbieta
WileńskieZaspolWileńsko- TrockiSzumskZienkiewicz Antonina
WileńskieZaczepkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskBalcewicz Wincenty
WileńskieHupieWileńsko- TrockiSzumskTurowski Bronisław
WileńskieHupieWileńsko- TrockiSzumskWierzbicki Antoni
WileńskieMiedniki WielkieWileńsko- TrockiSzumskWołkowicz Jan
WileńskieMiedziałtyWileńsko- TrockiSzumskRudzki Nikodem i Orzechowska J.
WileńskieBykówkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskŁukaszewicz Anna
WileńskieBykówkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskŁukaszewicz Józef
WileńskieBykówkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskŁukaszewicz Ignacy
WileńskieMalinówkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskSzczęsnowicz Jan
WileńskieSłobódkaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskMalinowski Stanisław
WileńskieKamienny ŁugWileńsko- TrockiSzumskGunderyn Aleksander
WileńskieKamienny ŁugWileńsko- TrockiSzumskBohdziewicz Jan
WileńskieJustynowoWileńsko- TrockiSzumskZawisza Piotr
WileńskieKozłowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSzumskŁokuciewski Aleks. i Bronisł.
WileńskieSzumskWileńsko- TrockiSzumskKomarowa Elżbieta
WileńskieBurbiszkiWileńsko- TrockiTrokiKimber ? Franciszek
WileńskieBarcieWileńsko- TrockiTrokiSpadkobiercy- Zajączkowski Eugeniusz
WileńskieDeginieWileńsko- TrockiTrokiSadowski Marek
WileńskieGaj CzarnobylskiWileńsko- TrockiTrokiWichanowicz Stanisław
WileńskieKotyszWileńsko- TrockiTrokiNiczko Eugeniusz
WileńskieKarpiówkaWileńsko- TrockiTrokiPalewicz Alfons
WileńskieKiermieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiTrokiSpadkobiercy- Niczko Aleks.
WileńskieLunieWileńsko- TrockiTrokiRomanowski Wincenty
WileńskieLeśniczówkaWileńsko- TrockiTrokiBrzozowska Anastazja
WileńskiePawłowoWileńsko- TrockiTrokiNiełojow Jerzy
WileńskieRajewoWileńsko- TrockiTrokiSadziewicz Konstanty
WileńskieKaszczyzna ?Wileńsko- TrockiTrokiBukinowa Olga
WileńskieWiłuniszkiWileńsko- TrockiTrokiDr. Zajączkowski Wacław
WileńskieWakaWileńsko- TrockiTrokiTyszkiewicz Jan
WileńskieWaka MetropolitalnaWileńsko- TrockiTrokiKlasztor OO. Benedyktynów
WileńskieZatrocze i BarkiWileńsko- TrockiTrokiTyszkiewicz Andrzej
WileńskieZawiasyWileńsko- TrockiTrokiBagiński Stanisław
WileńskieZalewszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiTrokiRosochacki Witold
WileńskieLandwarówWileńsko- TrockiTrokiTyszkiewicz Krystyna Zofia
WileńskieCzerkasówkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyGrodzki Wawrzyniec
WileńskieCzerkasówkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyFilemonowicz Marcjan i Wołejszo
WileńskieKudraWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyLachowicz Franciszek
WileńskieKudraWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMałachowicz Paweł
WileńskieŁuczkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyArcinowicz Edward
WileńskieCzerniszkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySzmidt Aleksandra
WileńskieGierwiatyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyDomejko Maria
WileńskieDrewieniszkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyAlibekowa Jadwiga
WileńskieDubnikiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMinejko Józefa
WileńskieNowe FilipianyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyBogdanowicz Józef
WileńskieNowe FilipianyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyJurkojć Michał
WileńskieNowe FilipianyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySzemisowa Bronisława
WileńskieJulianowoWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyKrukowski Michał
WileńskieJadokłanie StareWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyAnimucka Janina
WileńskieJadokłanie StareWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyKrukowska Paulina
WileńskieJadokłanie StareWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyŁupiński Antoni
WileńskieNowe MaleWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySpadkobiercy- Januszewicz Michał
WileńskieNowe MaleWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyKrukowski Włodzimierz
WileńskieWiktoryszkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySpadkobiercy- Stecka Stanisława
WileńskieŁunkiełyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyDubicki Marcin
WileńskieGasparolinoWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySpadkobiercy- Łotuch Jan
WileńskieGasparolinoWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyŁotuch Piotr
WileńskieNowosiadyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyPietrowicz Janina
WileńskieRokita IIWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyIwanowski Franciszek
WileńskieBiała WodaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMarojć Władysław i Franciszek
WileńskieOsinówkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMinejko Józef
WileńskieCzubejkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyKowalewska Alina
WileńskieCzubejkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyStołyhwowa ? Wanda
WileńskieKamionkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMatwiejewowa Ludmiła
WileńskieMazalewszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySpadkobiercy- Szyłkowicz Jan
WileńskieOstrowiecWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySycianko Czesław
WileńskieOstrowiecWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySycianko Kazimierz
WileńskieSzarkowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianySołogub Aleksander
WileńskieJezioryszkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMasojć Jan
WileńskieMakowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyBublewicz Karol
WileńskieMiedzialiszki IIWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyBublewicz Karol
WileńskieTrokienikiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyBrzozowski Jan i Amelia
WileńskieWoronianyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyFundacja Naukowa Umiastowskich
WileńskieWoronianyWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyChomiński Zygmunt
WileńskiePowodzieWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyRomejko Stanisław
WileńskieDębówkaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMohl Hieronim
WileńskieBubniczkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyOlędzki Józef
WileńskieKarkliniszkiWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyGojżewski Franciszek
WileńskieKomarowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyMinejko Natalia
WileńskieBystrzyceWileńsko- TrockiWoronianyParafia Kat. Woroniany
WileńskieSolecznikiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPlater- Zyberg Stanisław i Helena
WileńskieHuta StockaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiUmiastowska Maria
WileńskieIgnacynowoWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSpadkobiercy- Polonis Maciej
WileńskieKosaciszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiGrabsztunowicz Józef
WileńskiePaskielewszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPolonis Anna
WileńskieStokiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiUmiastowska Maria
WileńskieWincepoleWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKrycka i Narwojsz
WileńskieBękartyWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKirkiłło- Stacewicz Wincenty
WileńskieLas RudnickiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiRakowski józef
WileńskieJaszunyWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSołtan Anna
WileńskieKamionkaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiReniger Helena
WileńskiePoddębieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiHryniowicz Zofia
WileńskiePieckieleWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiDznisowa ? Anna
WileńskieKarolinWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBorowski Józef
WileńskieKiemieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSpadkobiercy- Skawiński Aleksander
WileńskiePosolcz MałaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPoczobut Antoni
WileńskieŚwieniecWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKonarzewski Daniel
WileńskieTrybańceWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBorowska Maria
WileńskieAlteracjaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiCzepulanis Józef
WileńskieBorkuszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiMaculewicz Antonina
WileńskieKiejdzieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWierszyńska Natalia
WileńskieKiejdzieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKazinowa Katarzyna
WileńskieElżbietkaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiMianowska Kamilia
WileńskieJózefinWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiCierpiński Konstanty
WileńskieKaczankiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiGiedrojć Elwira
WileńskieKaczankiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiGiedrojć Alodia
WileńskieZacharyszki WielkieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiCierpiński Stefan
WileńskieZacharyszki MałeWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiZiemacka Helena
WileńskieBogumiliszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSielanko Mieczysław
WileńskieDawciunyWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKotler Abel
WileńskieKulnik Wileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiAksamit Adam
WileńskieBajki ?Wileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKonter Włodzimierz
WileńskieTataryszki vel TatarzyszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSielanko Aleksander
WileńskiePasiekiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPereświet- Sołtan Jerzy Karol
WileńskieDługa WyspaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSzulc Aleksander
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiDowgiałło Helena
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Witold
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSzylański Hirsz
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPruski Mendel
WileńskieGumbaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBożeranowa Wiera
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSzapiro D., Rabinowicz L., Lewin Zelman
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPruski Mendel, Szydłowszki Hirsz
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBaranowski F.
WileńskieGudełkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWróblewski Michał
WileńskieWadaginieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiLadochowska Maria Helena
WileńskieBrusznica IWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiGrondzka Zofia
WileńskieBrusznica IIWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSolanko Helena
WileńskieGaściewiczeWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBrzozowski Stanisław
WileńskieKoszarowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSzymczyński Zygmunt
WileńskieMontwiłowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiPoredko Feliks
WileńskieMierzyszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiZniszczyński Józef i Stanisław
WileńskiePuciatowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBortkiewicz melchior i Spadkobiercy
WileńskieRudowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWędziagolski Karol
WileńskieSkibołuczkaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBrzozowski Jerzy Michał
WileńskieTrokienieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiMianowski Stanisław
WileńskieZawiszówkaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiŁuszczyk Adam
WileńskieAnuliszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiCierpińska Maria
WileńskieBłużnieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiSilko Adam
WileńskieGrucaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBrzozowski Jerzy Michał
WileńskieHutaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Karol
WileńskieSokolewszczyzna ?Wileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Karol
WileńskieKalnicaWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Karol
WileńskieRopiejeWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Karol
WileńskieSoleczniki WielkieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiWagner Karol
WileńskieWosznipie vel WisznipieWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiCierpińska Maria
WileńskieJundzieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiBohdziun Michał
WileńskieJundzieliszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiKrupowicz Teofila
WileńskieTataryszkiWileńsko- TrockiSolecznikiMichałowska Bronisława
WileńskieBienaWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKrólikowska Rozalia
WileńskieHaraburdziszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKlukowski Karol
WileńskieHaraburdziszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKlukowski Jan
WileńskieHaraburdziszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKlukowski Ignacy
WileńskieHaraburdziszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKlukowska Anna
WileńskieKierdziejewcaWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleWażyńska Irena
WileńskieTalejeWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleJacukiewicz Aleksander
WileńskieKadzieWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSuchodolski Maciej
WileńskieŁajgiszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSakowicz Józef
WileńskieOnżadowoWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleGojżewski Mieczysław
WileńskieOnżadowoWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleMączyński Bolesław
WileńskieSkierdzimyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleBiernacki Władysław
WileńskieTeresdwórWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleGrobicki Antoni
WileńskieDworcy vel DworceWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSotników Jan
WileńskieOcnikowszczyzna vel OściukowszczyznaWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleRodziewicz Maria
WileńskiePobieńWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSotników Aleks.
WileńskieGiemzyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKoziełło Franciszek
WileńskiePawłowoWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSpadkobiercy- Wagner Witold
WileńskieDuksyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleBukowska Irena
WileńskieDuksyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleBukowska Bronisława
WileńskieTrypojdzieWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKarolkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieTaboryszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSpadkobiercy- Skarbek Ważyński Józef
WileńskieAndrzejewoWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleGen. Żeligowski Lucjan
WileńskieMerecz GajWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKorecka Barbara
WileńskieMerecz MichnowoWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleKorecka Anastazja
WileńskieAbcunyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleUłanowski Józef
WileńskieMaliszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgielePodworski Stanisław i Franciszek
WileńskieMaliszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleŁabul Feliks
WileńskieBorkuszkiWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSokołowska Amelia
WileńskieMisiuczanyWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleSpadkobiercy- Rajcewicz Robert
WileńskieTurgieleWileńsko- TrockiTurgieleNadleśnictwo oszmiańskie
WileńskieBołoszynoWileńsko- TrockiMickunyBanasewicz Stanisław
WileńskieŚwiranyŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiHarasimowicz Konstanty
WileńskieŚwiranyŚwięcianyKiemieliszkiSpadkobiercy- Słotwiński
WileńskieŻarneleWileńsko- TrockiMickunyKowalewski Józef
WileńskieBurciniszki vel BurniszkiWileńsko- TrockiMickunyJasiński Edward i Maria
WileńskieCezaryszkiWileńsko- TrockiMickunyLaskowska Paulina
WileńskieMichałowo IWileńsko- TrockiMickunyChmielewski Władysław i Piotr
WileńskieNowosadyWileńsko- TrockiMickunySpadkobiercy- Tomaszewicz Edward
WileńskiePietropol vel PiotropolWileńsko- TrockiMickunyUrbanowicz Stanisł.
WileńskieKamionkaWileńsko- TrockiMickunyPilar Ignacy
WileńskieMargi ?Wileńsko- TrockiMickunyPisiuk Izaak
WileńskieKrętogłówkaWileńsko- TrockiMickunyŚwierzbiński Antoni
WileńskiePopaskaWileńsko- TrockiMickunyOberlan Mateusz
WileńskieCzereleWileńsko- TrockiMickunyPietkiewicz Antoni
WileńskieMalinówkaWileńsko- TrockiMickunyKarpowicz Kazimierz
WileńskieMalinówka IWileńsko- TrockiMickunyRynkiewicz Władysław
WileńskieRomaniszkiWileńsko- TrockiMickunyObst Jan
WileńskieStrzeliszkiWileńsko- TrockiMickunySiemaszko Tomasz
WileńskieWilczy BródWileńsko- TrockiMickunyKisiel Edward
WileńskieJaśniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeMazowiecka Anna
WileńskieLewkowoPostawyDuniłowiczeWoronkowicz Antoni
WileńskieJaśniewiczePostawyDuniłowiczeNielipowicz Józef
WileńskieHorowatkaPostawyDuniłowiczeCybulski Adam
WileńskieHorowatkaPostawyDuniłowiczeSiwicki Jan
WileńskieCieszyłów PostawyPostawyOkulicz Romuald
WileńskieKorejwicaPostawyHruzdowoPetelczycowa Anna
WileńskieRubież PostawyHruzdowoKazimierski Władysław
WileńskieRubież PostawyHruzdowoKazimierski Bolesław
WileńskieAgapolPostawyKozłowszczyznaStankiewicz Marian
WileńskieBuda IPostawyKozłowszczyznaMatoszko Hipolit
WileńskieFursberg vel FuzbergPostawyKozłowszczyznaKorsak Adam
WileńskieKozłowszczyznaPostawyKozłowszczyznaDziewicki Tadeusz
WileńskieMosty IIPostawyKozłowszczyznaKozarynowa- Okulicz Helena
WileńskieMalawczychaPostawyKozłowszczyznaKondrat Jan
WileńskiePrzyjaźń PostawyKozłowszczyznaSiemaszko Antoni
WileńskieRadomyślPostawyKozłowszczyznaUrbelewicz Onufry
WileńskieWieraciejePostawyKozłowszczyznaDołmanowa Olga
WileńskieStefanpolPostawyMiadziołMałachowicz Jan
WileńskieUzła WielkaPostawyMiadziołPiotrowski Adam
WileńskieMiadziołPostawyMiadziołSpadkobiercy- Koziełł- Poklewski Henryk
WileńskieBorówkaPostawyMiadziołHryncewicz Bolesław
WileńskieLipowo IIPostawyMiadziołKuprewicz Antoni
WileńskieMarcjanowoPostawyMiadziołPiłsudski Edmund i Teresa
WileńskieNiewiaryPostawyMiadziołHałko Aleksander
WileńskieWielkie SporyPostawyPostawyKozłowska
WileńskieSzylkiPostawyWołkołataJarmakowicz Karol
WileńskieKraśnianyPostawyŻośnoJaniszewski Wiktor
WileńskieTeresdwórPostawyŻośnoOskierko Wiktor
WileńskieStara ŻośnaPostawyŻośnoSpadkobiercy- Rogalska Józefa
WileńskieAugustowo- ŻurawkiPostawyKobylnikNasierowski Witold
WileńskieGozdawa- NiesłuczPostawyKobylnikBoczkowski Władysław
WileńskieMokrzycaPostawyKobylnikSokołowski Eugeniusz
WileńskieKuźmiczePostawyKobylnikCywińska Barbara
WileńskieBejmiszkiPostawyKobylnikGrabowska Maria
WileńskieBorsuczynoPostawyKobylnikBukowski Konstanty
WileńskieChomiejkiPostawyKobylnikZacharzewska Jadwiga
WileńskieDobrzeitakPostawyKobylnikDowojno Tadeusz
WileńskieMalinówka IPostawyKobylnikErdman Helena
WileńskieBłońDzisnaDokszyceProszyński Władysław
WileńskieCzerniewiczeDzisnaDokszyceRutkiewicz Zenon
WileńskieDokszyceDzisnaDokszyceMikulski Karol
WileńskieDziedzinoDzisnaDokszyceOssowski Julian
WileńskieDobrowolaDzisnaDokszyceKwinto Ignacy
WileńskieStarosieleDzisnaDokszyceDorc Maksym
WileńskieSzałaszeDzisnaDokszyceJózefowicz Michał
WileńskieAntopolDzisnaDokszyceSuszkiewicz Mikołaj
WileńskieIlinkaDzisnaDokszyceSuszkiewicz Elion?
WileńskieWołyńDzisnaGłębokieJaczewski Teodor
WileńskieBachiryDzisnaHermanowiczeDanejko Antoni
WileńskieHermanowiczeDzisnaHermanowiczeSosnowik Rafał
WileńskieOtokiDzisnaHermanowiczeMirski Ignacy
WileńskieWasanpolDzisnaHermanowiczeTurski Wincenty
WileńskieAlchimowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeŁozdowski Władysław
WileńskieDubowiceDzisnaHołubiczeKosobudzki F.
WileńskieHorowatkaDzisnaHołubiczeKozakiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieIwanowszczyznaDzisnaHołubiczeWęcławowicz Zygmunt
WileńskieŁawkiDzisnaHołubiczeAndrejew Konstanty
WileńskieOstrówDzisnaHołubiczeBujnicki Mikołaj
WileńskiePieskowatki vel PiaskowatkaDzisnaHołubiczePorczyński Agaton
WileńskiePanoryDzisnaHołubiczeZahatkowiczowa Anna
WileńskiePuniszczeDzisnaHołubiczeAlchomowicz Bronisław
WileńskieSuszaDzisnaHołubiczeSienkiewicz Wiktor
WileńskieZabłocieDzisnaHołubiczeJanusz Jan
WileńskieZujnicaDzisnaHołubiczeWasilewski Kuźma
WileńskieAnkudowoDzisnaJaznoJarynowski Wilhelm
WileńskieBorowszczyznaDzisnaJaznoMakowski Antoni
WileńskieĆwiecinoDzisnaJaznoMatuszewicz
WileńskieĆwiecinoDzisnaJaznoWojno- Orawska Maria
WileńskieKopciugiDzisnaJaznoSławecka Jadwiga
WileńskieObuchowoDzisnaJaznoWróblewski Stanisław
WileńskiePuciacinDzisnaJaznoKorzeniewski Franciszek
WileńskieZaucieDzisnaJaznoKarjo Leonard
WileńskiePorzecze NoweDzisnaJaznoOnuszkiewicz- Jacyno Waldemar
WileńskieAleksandriaDzisnaMikołajówAnanicz Wincenty
WileńskieCiekielewoDzisnaMikołajówŚwiderski Wincenty
WileńskieDoroszkowiczeDzisnaMikołajówKopyłow Adrian
WileńskieDziemidowoDzisnaMikołajówRodzimiewscy
WileńskieHelenpolDzisnaMikołajówGogoliński Longin
WileńskieHryhorowiczeDzisnaMikołajówGoryniewski Mieczysław
WileńskieHryhorowicze IIIDzisnaMikołajówPackiewiczowa Antonina
WileńskieLipontyDzisnaMikołajówSamujło Bolesław
WileńskieŁyskaDzisnaMikołajówŚwiatopełk- Mirska Franciszka
WileńskieMałaszkiDzisnaMikołajówSipajło Mikołaj
WileńskieMikołajówDzisnaMikołajówKuściński Jerzy
WileńskieMonasylDzisnaMikołajówCybulski Władysław
WileńskiePiotrkówDzisnaMikołajówŚwiatopełk- Mirski Władysław
WileńskieWianużaDzisnaMikołajówFiedorowicz
WileńskieWidokiDzisnaMikołajówKulikowska Maria
WileńskieBabulinoDzisnaProzorokiRypińska Julia
WileńskieDziwnikiDzisnaProzorokiRusiecki Jan
WileńskieJasna GórkaDzisnaProzorokiOkulicz- Kozaryn Antoni
WileńskieKruczówkaDzisnaProzorokiRożnowski Kazimierz
WileńskieMałość IIDzisnaProzorokiGutkowski Antoni
WileńskieNowinkiDzisnaProzorokiSiemierz Telesfor
WileńskiePsuja, PiestunyDzisnaProzorokiSteckiewicz Stanisław
WileńskieStarosieleDzisnaProzorokiJacewicz
WileńskieHnieździło vel GnieździłowoDzisnaParafianówSłotwiński Mirosław
WileńskieJanowiczeDzisnaParafianówSiemaszko Zenon
WileńskieKletenburgDzisnaParafianówStelmachowicz Władysław
WileńskieSitceDzisnaParafianówDzierdziejewski Bohdan
WileńskieWickowszczyznaDzisnaParafianówTurski Bronisław
WileńskieBoryskowiczeDzisnaPlissaDoboszyński Ireneusz
WileńskieChoniakowoDzisnaPlissaKamiński Edward
WileńskieKarczeDzisnaPlissaKamiński Ignacy
WileńskiePrzemysławiceDzisnaPlissaŻyźniewski Przemysław
WileńskieŚwiłkaDzisnaPlissaLinkiewicz Władysław
WileńskieKrólewszczyznaDzisnaPlissaSzwengruben Bolesław
Nazwa majątkuPowiatgminaNazwisko i imię właściciela
Wołyńskie?WłodzimierzMikuliczeBlum Zelman
Wołyńskie?KrzemieniecDederkałySzubiakowska Helena
Wołyńskie?SarnyWłodzimierzecLew Łomakowski
WołyńskieAleksandrjaRówneAleksandrjaLubomirski ks. Hubert
WołyńskieAndruhaSarnyWłodzimierzecChamiec Bronisław
WołyńskieAndrusijówRówneMiędzyrzecPodhorecka Janina
WołyńskieAndrusijówRówneMiędzyrzecLasocina Maria
WołyńskieAnielówkaKostopolDeraźneSpadkobiercy- Wydżga Bolesława
WołyńskieAntonowceKrzemieniecBereźceHr. Chodkiewicz Mieczysław
WołyńskieBabie Jasienówka i Babie AŁuckSzczurzynHr. Ponińscy- Walewscy Leszek i Kamila
WołyńskieBabinRówneRówneMogilewska Paulina
WołyńskieBakonówkaHorochówChorówAntonowicz Stanisława i Bolesław
WołyńskieBakszynkaKowelSiedliszczeBielcow Wsiewołod i Olga
WołyńskieBakszynkaKowelSiedliszczeKolbusz Franciszek
WołyńskieBakszynka- CzeremszankaKowelSiedliszczeKolbusz Franciszek
WołyńskieBarmakiRówneRównePruszyńska W. ?
WołyńskieBaszynaRówneHoszczaIsakow Jakub
WołyńskieBawyłówka? vel Wawyłówka?WłodzimierzOleskNazarkiewicz Anna
WołyńskieBegeńRówneRówneWołkoński ks. Aleksander
WołyńskieBegeń GródekRówneRównePotukij ? Józef
WołyńskieBereh- MinkowceDubnoWerbaLuba Radzymińscy Maria Tekla Gabriela, Zygmunt, Ludwik, Antoni i Maria
WołyńskieBeresk HorochówKisielinKasianowski Antoni
WołyńskieBeresk i Stare SiołoHorochówKisielinGołembiowski Stanisław
WołyńskieBeresteczkoHorochówBeresteczkoWysocka Olga
WołyńskieBeresteczko RusinoweDubnoBoremelGłowacka Irena
WołyńskieBeresteczko RusinoweDubnoBoremelLipski Władysław
WołyńskieBeresteczko RusinoweDubnoBoremelKonarzewski Mirosław
WołyńskieBerestowiecKostopolKostopolMadejski Wacław
WołyńskieBerezołupy MałeŁuckSzczurzynFalkenhagen Ryszard
WołyńskieBerezołupy WielkieŁuckSzczurzynKuzmienko Włodzimierz, Rudowski Oleg
WołyńskieBereźneKostopolBereźneMałyński Marek
WołyńskieBereźne - częśćKostopolBereźneIljaszenko vel Eliaszenko Włodzimierz, K…. wicz ? Wiktor, Wańkowicz Witold
WołyńskieBereźnicaSarnyDąbrowicaSztejnwurcel Szmaja i inni
WołyńskieBereźceKrzemieniecBereźceHr. Morstin Pelagia Paulina
WołyńskieBereżnica częśćSarnyWłodzimierzecKaszowski hr. Zygmunt
WołyńskieBielczakiKostopolLudwipolŁyszczyński- Trojekurow Włodzimierz
WołyńskieBielskawolaSarnyBielska WolaRadeccy- Mikuliczowie Witold, Karol, Stefan i Marceli
WołyńskieBinduhaLubomlBereźceKrzyżanowska Marja
WołyńskieBiskupicze MałeWłodzimierzMikuliczeGuskowska ? Feliksa i Paszkowska ? Halina?
WołyńskieBiskupicze, Bubnów, RusnówWłodzimierzMikuliczeKaszowski Zygmunt
WołyńskieBłudówHorochówŚwiniuchySpadkobiercy- Rottermund hr. Edward
WołyńskieBłudówHorochówŚwiniuchySpadkobiercy- Rottermund hr. Edward
WołyńskieBobłyKowelTurzyskJochenzonowie Aba, Ber i in.
WołyńskieBoczanica AZdołbunówSijańceZadembski Kamil
WołyńskieBodziaczówHorochówPodberezieBielski Władysław młodszy
WołyńskieBodziaczówHorochówPodberezieGłowińska Marta
WołyńskieBodziaczówHorochówPodberezieMartynowicz S.
WołyńskieBodziaczówHorochówPodberezieBielski Władysław starszy
WołyńskieBodziaczówHorochówPodberezieBabin Helena
WołyńskieBogumiłówŁuckTorczynSioma Julia
WołyńskieBorbin- AnielinDubnoMalinHulewicz Maria
WołyńskieBoremelDubnoBoremelWysocki Kazimierz
WołyńskieBorowiczeŁuckTrościaniecSpadkobiercy- Niestrojew Hipolit
WołyńskieBorsukiKrzemieniecŁanowceRzewuski Leon
WołyńskieBorszczówka KoźlinKostopolKostopolCyran Bronisław, Maria Bilut ? Wilut ?
WołyńskieBortnówWłodzimierzChotiaczówPopiel Paweł
WołyńskieBoruchówŁuckPoddębcePeretiatkowicz Maria, Stanisław, Jerzy i Anna
WołyńskieBorzowaKowelSiedliszczeStasiukiewicz vel Stasiukowicz ? Władysław
WołyńskieBoża WolaKowelNiesuchojeżeSzewczuk Nikanor
WołyńskieBożkiewiczeDubnoMłynówPrystupa- Kalinowski Jan
WołyńskieBrany i Katerynówka AHorochówBranyJankowski Wiktoryn i Michał
WołyńskieBronikiRówneKlewańJarecki Benedykt
WołyńskieBrykówKrzemieniecSzumskDębińska- Pióro Helena
WołyńskieBrzezina-JanówkaSarnyRafałówkaGanenko Helena
WołyńskieBrzuchowiceKowelHołobySpadkobiercy- Palecki Teodor
WołyńskieBuda, Tru… ?RówneMiędzyrzecRadecki- Mikulicz …?
WołyńskieBuhłówKrzemieniecBiałozórkaKumanowski Hipolit
WołyńskieBuhrynRówneBuhrynPoniński hr. Stefan i G…? Abram
WołyńskieBuławica ?WłodzimierzWłodzimierzSzulman ? Srul
WołyńskieBuszczaZdołbunówBuderażSpadkobiercy- Andrejewa Helena
WołyńskieButejkiKostopolStepańChamiec Janina i Zofia
WołyńskieBużany HorochówBranyLedóchowska hr. Maria
WołyńskieBykowce- HermankaKrzemieniecDederkałyCzosnowski Izydor
WołyńskieCecylówka częśćRówneTuczynArmur Maria
WołyńskieCecyniówkaKrzemieniecKaterburgMinakow Nikita
WołyńskieCeweliczeHorochówChorówPopławski Mikołaj
WołyńskieChiczawka- KiryłówkaDubnoSudobiczeLoskiewicz vel Łośkiewicz Adela
WołyńskieChinocze RadyżewSarnyWłodzimierzecPodhorscy Włodzimierz, Wacław i Zygmunt
WołyńskieChobułtówWłodzimierzMikuliczeRudnicki Wilhelm
WołyńskieChobułtówWłodzimierzMikuliczeGołębiowska vel Gołembiowska Jadwiga
WołyńskieChobułtówWłodzimierzMikuliczeKaczkowski Antoni
WołyńskieChocinRówneAleksandrjaRadecka- Mikulicz Maria Adela
WołyńskieChociwl vel ChociwelKowelSiedliszczeSpadkobiercy- Penzowski Piotr
WołyńskieChodosyRówneAleksandrjaSołaja Stanisław
WołyńskieChołoniewiczeŁuckSilnoBrodnicka Kazimiera
WołyńskieChołoniewiczeŁuckSilnoDmowska Regina
WołyńskieChołoniewiczeŁuckSilnoKern Zofja
WołyńskieChołoniów - ZwiniaczeHorochówSkobełkaKrasicki hr. Zygmunt
WołyńskieChołopeczeHorochówKisielinStarczewski Stanisław
WołyńskieChołopyKostopolLudwipolPonińska- Walewska Zofia
WołyńskieChorłupyŁuckOłykaGalik Wanda Maria z Milowiczów
WołyńskieChotenkaKostopolKostopolPops Ludmiła
WołyńskieChotyńDubnoTesłuhówProszta ? Maria
WołyńskieChotyńDubnoTesłuhówŚwiesznikow Barbara
WołyńskieChotyńDubnoTesłuhówŚwiesznikow Kirył
WołyńskieChotyń- ŁopawszeDubnoTesłuhówBilimow ? Zofia
WołyńskieChrenówZdołbunówSijańceMyśliński ? Ignacy
WołyńskieCzajczyńceKrzemieniecKołodno- LisowszczyznaKulesza Henryk
WołyńskieCzeremosznoKowelPowórskSpadkobiercy- Nawrocka Józefa
WołyńskieCzeremosznoKowelPowórskIdzikowski Tadeusz
WołyńskieCzeremszankaKowelSiedliszczeFryderycy Helena
WołyńskieCzeremszankaKowelSiedliszczeGodowski Adam
WołyńskieCzerewachaKowelManiewiczeNowicka ? Halina
WołyńskieCzerskKowelPowórskSpadkobiercy- Skorupski Franciszek
WołyńskieCzerwona GóraKostopolKostopolBurba Kazimierz
WołyńskieCzetwertniaŁuckTrościaniecRadecka- Mikulicz Maria
WołyńskieCzudnicaRówneHoszczaSpława- Neyman Radosław
WołyńskieCzudwyKostopolDeraźneNiechajewska Nina
WołyńskieCzudwyKostopolDeraźneSpadkobiercy- Niwiński Teodor
WołyńskieDażwaKowelKupiczówChojnacka Justyna
WołyńskieDąbrowaSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemChamiec Maria
WołyńskieDąbrowicaSarnyDąbrowicaBroel- Plater
WołyńskieDebrycaKostopolDeraźneWejner Benzjon
WołyńskieDebrycaKostopolDeraźneHalperson ? Abram i inn.
WołyńskieDebryca- Postójno IIKostopolDeraźneRogalińska Jadwiga
WołyńskieDederkały WielkieKrzemieniecDederkałyBujalska Maria
WołyńskieDemidówkaDubnoKniahininSerzinek Jan
WołyńskieDeraźneKostopolDeraźnePotocki hr. Roman
WołyńskieDębówkaSarnyWłodzimierzecPotocka hr. Leontyna
WołyńskieDiuksynKostopolDeraźneMargulian Mordko
WołyńskieDiuksyn KostopolDeraźneCinert Władysław i Sajczuk Antoni
WołyńskieDiuksyn Leśny AKostopolDeraźneCinert Władysław
WołyńskieDolsk z przyległościamiKowelTurzyskHr. Rzyszczewska Emilia Hortensja Antonina
WołyńskieDołęgówWłodzimierzMikuliczeStrójwąs Wanda
WołyńskieDołęgówWłodzimierzMikuliczeStrójwąs Stanisław
WołyńskieDołheSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemBożew Mikołaj
WołyńskieDołhe KoloniaSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemParczewski Michał
WołyńskieDołhe KoloniaSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemUziembło Wacław
WołyńskieDołhoszyjeDubnoMalinBogusz Zofia
WołyńskieDomaninka WielkaKrzemieniecWyżgródekPolewoj Pantelejmon
WołyńskieDorohobużRówneBuhrynAnna z Isakowych Rakowicz
WołyńskieDowgieliszki ZdołbunówNowomalinDowgiałło Idalia
WołyńskieDrewinyWłodzimierzPoryckRudnicka Jadwiga
WołyńskieDrozdnieKowelLubitówMycielska Anna
WołyńskieDrozdnie Gończy BródKowelHołobySpadkobiercy- Łobaczewski Józef
WołyńskieDulibyRówneHoszczaBykowski Ignacy
WołyńskieDulibyRówneHoszczaJackowski ? Mieczysław i inn.
WołyńskieDziatkowiczeRówneDziatkowiczeKoprowski Zygmunt
WołyńskieFalimicze vel Falemicze vel FaleniczeWłodzimierzMikuliczeHr. Ledóchowski Adam Nestor Marian i Leon
WołyńskieFolwarki WielkieKrzemieniecKaterburgChęciński Kazimierz
WołyńskieFundumWłodzimierzChotiaczówZaremba Michał
WołyńskieFusów SzpikołosyHorochówPodberezieMochliński Jan
WołyńskieGlińsk RówneDziatkowiczeKrzyżanowska Helena
WołyńskieGlińsk CzeskiRówneDziatkowiczeNicze ? Józef
WołyńskieGłębokie Sowina HutaKowelManiewiczeKarnicki ludwik
WołyńskieGnojnoWłodzimierzWerbaTeliczko ? Elżbieta
WołyńskieGnojnoWłodzimierzWerbaFiodorow Aleksy i S i S. D…..?
WołyńskieGnojnoWłodzimierzWerbaDam…. ? Nadzieja
WołyńskieGoły BórDubnoWerbaSochacka Ludwika
WołyńskieGoły BórWłodzimierzWerbaSochacka Ludwika
WołyńskieGończy BródKowelHołobyMaciejewska Leontyna
WołyńskieGrabowa Niwa vel NiwkaKostopolDeraźneKaraczewski- Wołk Grzegorz
WołyńskieGrabowoLubomlPulmoCzerwiński Michał
WołyńskieGrabówKowelNiesuchojeżeSpadkobiercy- Nieczuja Wierzbicki Eustachy
WołyńskieGródekKowelManiewiczeSanducci Konstanty
WołyńskieGródekRówneRówneBaron Sztejngiel Teodor
WołyńskieGrzybowaKrzemieniecŁanowceMichalewicz Filaret
WołyńskieHalinowolaLubomlHołownoSpadkobiercy- Penzowski Piotr
WołyńskieHarajmówkaŁuckSilnoSpadkobiercy- Jaxa- Bykowska Anna i Żabotinowie Włodzimierz, Aleksander i Maria
WołyńskieHatki vel HatŁuckTrościaniecPeretiatkowicz Kazimierz i Michał, Cieszkowska Michalina i Chońska Zofia
WołyńskieHodomiczeŁuckTrościaniecNiestrojew Aleksander
WołyńskieHołobyKowelHołobyMianowski Leopold
WołyńskieHołownicaRówneKorzecZałęski Adolf
WołyńskieHołubneKostopolBereźneDydyński Stanisław
WołyńskieHołuzjaSarnyBielska WolaSpadkobiercy- Samsonow Mikołaj
WołyńskieHołuzja i uroczysko Klonin?SarnyBielska WolaWnuczek Edward i Woźlica ? Leontij
WołyńskieHorodnica WieśDubnoJarosławiczeWołosewicz Natalia
WołyńskieHorodyszczeŁuckPołonkaHr. Chodkiewicz Felicja Janina Maria
WołyńskieHorodziec vel HorodecSarnyAntonówka nad Horyniemde Pourbaix Kamil
WołyńskieHorynkaKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecFaliński Franciszek
WołyńskieHorynkaKrzemieniecWiśniowiecBobrykow Jerzy
WołyńskieHorzwin- BiałystokŁuckTorczynKrutin vel Krut Zenobij vel Zenon
WołyńskieHranieSarnyDąbrowicaBruns Irma
WołyńskieHrehorowicze vel HryhorowiczeŁuckCzarukówZwolińska Maria
WołyńskieHruszówno CzerskKowelPowórskSpadkobiercy- Moczulski Franciszek i Bronisława
WołyńskieHruszwicaRówneDziatkowiczeNehrebecki Antoni i Inni
WołyńskieHruszwicaRówneDziatkowiczeJanczarski Zbigniew
WołyńskieHruziatynŁuckTrościaniecSłowik Bolesław
WołyńskieHrywiatkiKowelPowórskJaworska Helena
WołyńskieHulewicze częśćKowel ManiewiczeMielżyński Józef
WołyńskieHurbyZdołbunówBuderażSpadkobiercy- Zusman Maks
WołyńskieHuta Lisowska i KamieniuchaŁuckNowy CzartoryskSpadkobiercy- Hermana Klemensa (Klimenta) oraz Herman Eugenia, Mielnik Grzegorz, Kubaj Kuźma i Kubaj Jakim
WołyńskieHuta ParejmaSarnyNiemowiczeLecewicz Ksawery i Remiszewski ? Eugeniusz ?
WołyńskieIłowica WielkaKrzemieniecBereźceSpadkobiercy- Kossakowski Józef
WołyńskieIwankowceDubnoMalinBiszlager Stanisław
WołyńskieIzbicaSarnyKlesówBogusz- Szyszko Maria
WołyńskieJachimówkaKowelTurzyskZymensztajn Eljukin
WołyńskieJackowiczeKostopolLudwipolJakubowska Augustyna vel Augusta
WołyńskieJakimowceKrzemieniecDederkałyZaleska Maria i inn.
WołyńskieJanówkaDubnoKrupiecSpadkobiercy- Babij Michał
WołyńskieJanówkaDubnoKrupiecMalinowska Maria
WołyńskieJanówkaRówneHoszczaKaliszewska ? Zofia
WołyńskieJanówka- PrzewałyWłodzimierzOleskSpadkobiercy- Rybicka Józefa
WołyńskieJapołoćKostopolStydyńSpadkobiercy- Bogusz Józef
WołyńskieJarosławiczeDubnoJarosławiczeTeleżyński Konstanty
WołyńskieJarosławicze i Horodnica WielkaDubnoJarosławiczeTeleżyński Konstanty
WołyńskieJarynówkaKostopolBereźneIljaszenko vel Eliaszenko Włodzimierz, Kuckiewicz Wiktor, Wańkowicz Witold
WołyńskieJarynówkaKostopolBereźneKobyłecki Leon
WołyńskieJasieniewiczeRówneDziatkowiczeZaw…? Józef
WołyńskieJasionówkaHorochówChorówMijakowski Marian
WołyńskieJasionówka - JanówkaWłodzimierzOleskPińkowski ? Antoni
WołyńskieJełowica- ZygmuntówkaKostopolDeraźneRusiecki Alojzy
WołyńskieJezierceHorochówŚwiniuchyZieliński Anatol
WołyńskieJezioroSarnyWłodzimierzecZawadzki Mieczysław
WołyńskieJezioroSarnyWłodzimierzecŁosiowa Maria
WołyńskieKałusówWłodzimierzGrzybowicaŁoś Helena
WołyńskieKamienicaDubnoWerbaStobnicki Wacław
WołyńskieKamieniucha ŁuckMedwieżeSpadkobiercy- Hermana Klemensa (Klimenta) oraz Herman Eugenia, Mielnik Grzegorz, Kubaj Kuźma i Jakim
WołyńskieKamienneSarnyKlesówPrzybylak Roman
WołyńskieKamienneSarnyKlesówStrawiński - Bracia
WołyńskieKamienneSarnyKlesówPierzyński ? Stefan
WołyńskieKamienneSarnyKlesówKuźmicz Ilja
WołyńskieKanoniczeSarnyWłodzimierzecCzarnocka Zofia
WołyńskieKarajewicze częśćRówneRówneBogusz Józef
WołyńskieKarasinKowelManiewiczeŚlezkin vel Slezkin Michał
WołyńskieKarasinSarnyLubikowiczeGawroński Jan
WołyńskieKarczemkaSarnyWłodzimierzecWojner ? L. I inni
WołyńskieKarolinkaDubnoTesłuhówRogoziński Adam
WołyńskieKazimirka vel KazimierzówkaKostopolStepańKind Ignacy
WołyńskieKijażŁuckSzczurzynSpadkobiercy- Pohoska Józefa
WołyńskieKiryłówka- IśniawaDubnoSudobiczeKoryciński Wacław
WołyńskieKisielinHorochówKisielinSzeptycka Stanisława
WołyńskieKisielin -StudzinieHorochówKisielinOlizar hr. Andrzej
WołyńskieKisielin -StudzinieHorochówKisielinHr. Olizar Aleksander
WołyńskieKisielin -StudzinieHorochówKisielinHr. Szeptycka z Olizarów Stanisława
WołyńskieKiwerceŁuckPoddębceKulczycka Eugenia
WołyńskieKlecka Wielka i SzczekiczynRówneMiędzyrzecStecki Józef
WołyńskieKlesowska WólkaSarnyKlesówJełowicka Cecylia
WołyńskieKliczkowiceKowelStare KoszaryHorodyska Antonina
WołyńskieKlucz PawłowickiHorochówKisielinStecki Józef, Jełowicka Cecylia i in.
WołyńskieKniahininDubnoKniahininChodkiewicz Krzysztof
WołyńskieKołki, ZałużeSarnyLubikowiczeTuszowska Anna
WołyńskieKołodeźnoKowelLubitówSpadkobiercy- Kosacz Piotr
WołyńskieKołosówKrzemieniecBereźceDenysienko Anastazja
WołyńskieKołosówKrzemieniecBereźceBurzyńska Antonina
WołyńskieKomarówkaKrzemieniecBereźceSpadkobiercy- Mytkowski Hipolit
WołyńskieKomarówkaKrzemieniecBereźceMalinowski Mieczysław
WołyńskieKoniuchyHorochówŚwiniuchyHr. Czacki Tadeusz
WołyńskieKonstantynówkaSarnyNiemowiczeKozakiewicz Wiktor
WołyńskieKopaczówkaSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemSpadkobiercy- Zalewski Ludwik
WołyńskieKopaczówkaSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemZalewska Henryka
WołyńskieKopytków- Oktawin AZdołbunówZdołbicaKurzeniecki Józef
WołyńskieKordyszówKrzemieniecSzumskTermeno Jan i Iwanowa Zinaida
WołyńskieKornaczówkaKrzemieniecBiałozórkaSpadkobiercy- Kański Stanisław
WołyńskieKorostowaZdołbunówChorówPiątkowski Włodzimierz i spadkobiercy- Aleksander Piątkowski
WołyńskieKorościatyn RówneTuczynSpadkobiercy- Hornowska Maria
WołyńskieKorszówŁuckCzarukówSpadkobiercy- Bielajew Anatol
WołyńskieKorytnoDubnoTesłuhówSpadkobiercy- Jankowska Czesława
WołyńskieKosmaczówKostopolKostopolBiałoskórski Mieczysław
WołyńskieKościuchnówkaŁuckNowy CzartoryskPłachecki Marian, Nowakowski Bolesław i Adam
WołyńskieKotiaczynKrzemieniecSzumskCzosnowski Leon
WołyńskieKowalówkaKowelTurzyskBaliński Józef
WołyńskieKoziatynHorochówPodberezieKomarnicki Władysław
WołyńskieKozłówHorochówChorówBreza Stefan
WołyńskieKolin, HorodyszczeRówneAleksandrjaKudaszew Sergiej Armur Maria
WołyńskieKruk vel KruhyKostopolLudwipolGryszczuk ? Hryszczuk ? Jeremiej ?
WołyńskieKruszynySarnyWłodzimierzecSzyszkin Andrzej i Lipszyc ? M.
WołyńskieKrutniówKrzemieniecPoczajówWrzosek Magdalena
WołyńskieKrutniówKrzemieniecPoczajówSzymborski Kazimierz
WołyńskieKrutniówKrzemieniecPoczajówSzymborski Edward
WołyńskieKrutniówKrzemieniecPoczajówSzymborski Bronisław
WołyńskieKrutniówKrzemieniecPoczajówMalinowska Maria
WołyńskieKrzeczówWłodzimierzGrzybowicaCzerniawska Olga
WołyńskieKucharyKowelWielickRóżański Jan
WołyńskieKudrianka KostopolLudwipolKaszancew Zofia
WołyńskieKudrianka KostopolLudwipolRusiecki Zygmunt
WołyńskieKukleKowelManiewiczeCielecki Aleksander
WołyńskieKukle vel KukłyKowelManiewiczeSpadkobiercy- Cielecki Witold Marek
WołyńskieKulczynŁuckKiwerceGłucziczuk ? Jeremi
WołyńskieKulikowicze- KomarówŁuckKołkiSpadkobiercy- Leonid Ter Asaturow
WołyńskieKulikowicze- KomarówŁuckKołkiFranio Adelina
WołyńskieKuniniec WielkiKrzemieniecWiśniowiecStefański Julian
WołyńskieKuraszSarnyLubikowiczeKaszowska Wanda
WołyńskieKuraszSarnyDąbrowicaSzechet Abram
WołyńskieKurasz AdolfówSarnyDąbrowicaKaszowski Witold
WołyńskieKurhanyZdołbunówSijańceSzulgin Wasyl
WołyńskieKustyńRówneAleksandrjaJodko Irena Jadwiga
WołyńskieKuśkowce MałeKrzemieniecŁanowceStecki Stanisław i Anna
WołyńskieKutyKrzemieniecSzumskSpadkobiercy- Daniłow Michalina
WołyńskieKwasiłów Czeski i KoszatówRówneDziatkowiczeJandura Józef
WołyńskieKwasowicaŁuckTorczynRychliński Tadeusz
WołyńskieKwasówHorochówPodberezieAntonowicz Władysław
WołyńskieKwasówHorochówPodberezieSpadkobiercy- Babij Michał
WołyńskieKwasówHorochówPodberezieGersztańska ? Hersztańska ? Helena
WołyńskieKwasówHorochówPodberezieBabij Lidia
WołyńskieLeduchówKrzemieniecPoczajówSpadkobiercy- Malczycka Katarzyna
WołyńskieLeszczeniecSarnyKlesówKulczycki Emil
WołyńskieLiniówHorochówŚwiniuchyFeodosjewa ? Antonina
WołyńskieLiniówHorochówŚwiniuchyGrodziński Aleksander
WołyńskieLiniówHorochówŚwiniuchyGrodziński Michał
WołyńskieLiniówHorochówŚwiniuchyLeontjewa Elżbieta
WołyńskieLiniówHorochówŚwiniuchyLewczonowska Helena
WołyńskieLipaHorochówBeresteczkoJodko Jadwiga
WołyńskieLipki część II, Buda HruszewskaRówneMiędzyrzecRadecki- Mikulicz Stefan
WołyńskieLipki, Buda HruszewskaRówneMiędzyrzecRadecki- Mikulicz Karol
WołyńskieLipnoŁuckSilnoBrodnicki Urban
WołyńskieLipno RówneNiemowiczeBogulubow Helena
WołyńskieLipno częśćSarnyWłodzimierzecKrupiński Grzegorz
WołyńskieLiszniówkaKowelManiewiczeŚlezkin vel Slezkin Michał
WołyńskieLitynKowelTurzyskSzumowski Stefan
WołyńskieLubaszka MałaKostopolKostopolKudaszew Sergiej i Armur Maria
WołyńskieLubiczHorochówChorówRudnicka Czesława
WołyńskieLubikowiczeSarnyLubikowiczeMeysztowicz Zygmunt i Matwiejew Wasyl
WołyńskieLubliniecKowelStare KoszaryKonopacki Zygmunt
WołyńskieLuboml LubomlLubomlKampioni Konstanty
WołyńskieLuchczeSarnyNiemowiczeWiniarski Mieczysław
WołyńskieLudwipolKostopolLudwipolMurawjew Mikołaj
WołyńskieLudwiszczeKrzemieniecUhorskStarczewski Tomasz
WołyńskieLulińce KrzemieniecBiałozórkaSpadkobiercy- Olejnik Prokop
WołyńskieŁadynkaLubomlPulmoHaller Helena
WołyńskieŁanowceKrzemieniecŁanowce….niuk ? Wasyl
WołyńskieŁawrówŁuckPołonkaCzartoryska Lidia i Gawroński Jan
WołyńskieŁobaczówka HorochówBeresteczkoAjzenberg Szmul- Lejb
WołyńskieŁosiatynKrzemieniecPoczajówŚwiętojański Prokop
WołyńskieŁosiatynKrzemieniecPoczajówSkibicki Roman
WołyńskieŁozyKrzemieniecWiśniowiecHulanicki Stefan
WołyńskieŁysinDubnoBoremelRutkowski Zygmunt
WołyńskieŁyszczeŁuckTrościaniecSpadkobiercy- Bielajew Anatol
WołyńskieŁyszczeŁuckTrościaniecSojman ? Anna
WołyńskieMajdan MokwińskiKostopolBereźnePonińska- Walewska Maria
WołyńskieMajunicze- TysiecSarnyRafałówkaSpadkobiercy- Marta Szyprykiewicz
WołyńskieMała Lubaszka vel LubaszaKostopolKostopolLitwak Becel
WołyńskieMałe CepcewiczeSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemUziembło Wacław
WołyńskieMałe MedwieżeŁuckNowy CzartoryskSpadkobiercy- Erdman Alfred
WołyńskieManiewiczeKowelManiewiczeBirar Antoni
WołyńskieManiówKrzemieniecWiśniowiecDżus Jan
WołyńskieMarcelinaDubnoSudobiczeKlec ? Kloc ? Berta
WołyńskieMarcelinaDubnoSudobiczeSawicz Antoni
WołyńskieMarjanówka częśćRówneBuhrynSpadkobiercy- Krasowska Katarzyna
WołyńskieMarkostawWłodzimierzMikuliczeMijakowski Jan
WołyńskieMarynin- HłuboczekKostopolLudwipolJełowicka Cecylia
WołyńskieMaszówLubomlLubomlSpadkobiercy- Kunachowicz Włodzimierz
WołyńskieMaszówLubomlLubomlGołębiowski vel Gołembiewski Stanisław
WołyńskieMatwijowceKrzemieniecŁanowceSpadkobiercy- Ledóchowski hr. Leon
WołyńskieMedwieże WielkieŁuckNowy CzartoryskRdułtowski Zygmunt
WołyńskieMichałówkaKrzemieniecŁanowceGrządkowscy Wiktor
WołyńskieMichałpol vel Michampol - PłoskaZdołbunówChorówŚwiatopełk- Czetwertyńska ks. Waleria
WołyńskieMichotynKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecMytkowski Bronisław
WołyńskieMikuliczeWłodzimierzMikuliczeRuszkiewicz Włodzimierz
WołyńskieMikuliczeWłodzimierzMikuliczeRuszkiewicz Seweryn
WołyńskieMikuliczeWłodzimierzMikuliczeIwanowa Maria
WołyńskieMikuliczeWłodzimierzMikuliczeMogara…? Olimpia
WołyńskieMilanowiczeKowelStare KoszarySpadkobiercy- Chomiak Al.
WołyńskieMilatyn- BurynyZdołbunówSijańceJurec Jan
WołyńskieMilatyn- PoczapkiZdołbunówSijańceSpadkobiercy- Klementyna Łukicz i M. Nieładkiewicz ? Nieradkiewicz ?
WołyńskieMilcza WielkaDubnoWerbaKorzeniowski Józef Marian
WołyńskieMirochoszcza NowaDubnoDubnoSoldatiuk ? Dmitrij
WołyńskieMirohoszczaDubnoDubnoKozakiewicz Piotr
WołyńskieMizoczZdołbunówMizoczDunin- Karwicki hr. Józef
WołyńskieMłynowce KrzemieniecStary OleksiniecFieszczenko ? - …? Zinaida
WołyńskieMłynowce- Stary OleksiniecKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecDziandt de Costellati Michał
WołyńskieMłynówDubnoMłynówSpadkobiercy- Chodkiewicz hr. Mieczysław
WołyńskieMłynówDubnoMłynówNikolska Anna
WołyńskieMoczulkiRówneKlewańRadecka- Mikuliczowa Maria Adela
WołyńskieMohilnoWłodzimierzWerbaSpadkobiercy- Antonowicz Stanisław
WołyńskieMokrzecWłodzimierzWerbaZaleski vel Zalewski Jakub
WołyńskieMokrzecWłodzimierzWerbaGutowski Michał
WołyńskieMokwinKostopolBereźnePoniński- Walewski Marek
WołyńskieMorozowiczeWłodzimierzGrzybowicaKrycka Kazimiera
WołyńskieMoskalówkaKrzemieniecBiałozórkaOlejnik Jan
WołyńskieMoszkówDubnoMalinDmochowski Józef
WołyńskieMoszkówDubnoMalinPopiel Józef
WołyńskieMydzk częśćKostopolStydyńCzarkowski Kleman ? i Kirył ?
WołyńskieMyszówWłodzimierzGrzybowicaDwernicka Helena
WołyńskieMyszówWłodzimierzGrzybowicaNikotin ? Aleksander
WołyńskieNałęczówek przy wsi ChobułtówWłodzimierzMikuliczeKaczkowski Marian Henryk i Franciszek
WołyńskieNaręczyn BeresteczkoHorochówBeresteczkoGrabbe Paweł
WołyńskieNataljaKostopolBereźneTańkowska Kamila i Przestępska T.
WołyńskieNiebrzydówWłodzimierzOleskBarańska ? Maria
WołyńskieNiebrzydów WłodzimierzOleskGolcz Adam
WołyńskieNieklukwinKostopolStepańKelus ? Aleksander
WołyńskieNiemirŁuckSzczurzynRodziewicz Kazimierz
WołyńskieNiemowicze CzęśćSarnyNiemowiczeRutowski Andrzej i Wierzbiański ? Z.
WołyńskieNiesuchojeżeKowelNiesuchojeżeMulejser ? Michał
WołyńskieNieświczŁuckCzarukówOmieciński Wincenty
WołyńskieNiewirkówRówneMiędzyrzecMałyński Marek Emanuel
WołyńskieNiezwir, Łyczki, SmeredynŁuckTrościaniecDłuska Barbara
WołyńskieNikityczeWłodzimierzKorytnicaJochenzon Aba
WołyńskieNikityczeDubnoWerbaRossowiecki Celestyn
WołyńskieNiskieniczeWłodzimierzGrzybowicaSlaski/ Slazki Witold
WołyńskieNosowiczeŁuckOłykaDyrks vel Dirx Adolf, Kriksfeld ? Małgorzata i Maria Kliba ?
WołyńskieNowakiSarnyWłodzimierzecKrasicka Anna
WołyńskieNowakiSarnyWłodzimierzecKulesza Antoni
WołyńskieNowomalinZdołbunówNowomalinDowgiałło Karol
WołyńskieNowosiółkiWłodzimierzChotiaczówZalińska ? Maria
WołyńskieNowosiółkiWłodzimierzOleskPodlewski Adam
WołyńskieNowosiółkiKrzemieniecKaterburgŚwiętochowski
WołyńskieNowosiółki RuskieHorochówSkobełkaSławoszewska Aleksandra Feliksa i Maria Róża
WołyńskieNowy DwórKowelKupiczówSpadkobiercy- Pomorski Wacław
WołyńskieNowy GródekKowelManiewiczeMajewski Zygmunt
WołyńskieNowy WorczynWłodzimierzKorytnicaSpadkobiercy- Wróblewski Emil
WołyńskieNużelKowelHołobyMichalewicz vel Michalewska Nadzieja
WołyńskieNużelKowelHołobyKozicka Elżbieta i Natalia
WołyńskieNyryKowelKupiczówChmielowski Zygmunt
WołyńskieObhów, Majdan, Gurby?DubnoSudobiczeKs. Lubomirski Stanisław
WołyńskieOboryKrzemieniecDederkałyCzosnowski Piotr
WołyńskieOchotnikiWłodzimierzOleskRonikier Halina
WołyńskieOderadówkaKrzemieniecUhorsk… jakowska ? Helena
WołyńskieOkońskKowelManiewiczeŻorniewicz vel Żurniewicz ? Józef
WołyńskieOkorsk MałyŁuckTorczynSpadkobiercy- Kozakowska Janina
WołyńskieOkorsk WielkiŁuckTorczynRychliński vel Rychlicki Bolesław i Edmund
WołyńskieOleksiniecKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecKowalewski Aleksander
WołyńskieOleskWłodzimierzOleskTeodorowicz Aleksander
WołyńskieOleskWłodzimierzOleskOleksewicz Barbara
WołyńskieOleskWłodzimierzOleskMalewicz Afanasjew ?
WołyńskieOłykaŁuckOłykaRadziwiłł ks. Janusz
WołyńskieOrany- ŁaskówWłodzimierzChotiaczówRachlewski vel Rychlewski Franciszek
WołyńskieOrłowoWłodzimierzKorytnicaStarczewski Stanisław?
WołyńskieOrłowoWłodzimierzKorytnicaJochenzon Ber
WołyńskieOrłówkaSarnyNiemowiczeOrłowska Anastazja
WołyńskieOryszkowceKrzemieniecBiałozórkaSpadkobiercy- Popławski Kazimierz
WołyńskieOryszkowceKrzemieniecBiałozórkaOlizar Aleksandra
WołyńskieOserebyWłodzimierzOleskks. Lubomirski Feliks lub Felicja ?
WołyńskieOstrożec ADubnoMalinLedóchowski hr. August
WołyńskieOstrówŁuckTrościaniecKossowicz Grzegorz
WołyńskieOstrówŁuckTrościaniecLipińska Maria
WołyńskieOstrówekWłodzimierzWłodzimierzMichalewicz Kirył ?
WołyńskieOstrówek vel OstrówkiKostopolStepańDembiński Ignacy
WołyńskieOśmicowiceKowelKupiczówZajcew Mikołaj
WołyńskieOśnikiKrzemieniecBiałozórkaPrystupa Anna
WołyńskieOwadnoWłodzimierzWerbaSpadkobiercy- Krasicka Maria
WołyńskieOzierany z częścią KoniuszkiDubnoWarkowiczeEllis Nadzieja
WołyńskieOziery- RozważZdołbunówChorówSpadkobiercy- Mirkowicz Lidia
WołyńskieOździutyczeHorochówKisielinRymkiewicz Seweryn
WołyńskieOżeninZdołbunówChorówJełowicki vel Jełowiecki Stefan
WołyńskiePańska DolinaDubnoMłynówBaranowski Feliks
WołyńskiePańska DolinaDubnoMłynówPiotrowski Edward
WołyńskiePełżaDubnoMalinKobylińska Zofia
WołyńskiePerekaleDubnoKniahininDrowanowski Aleksander
WołyńskiePeremiłówkaDubnoMalinDmochowska Maria Władysława
WołyńskiePeremiłówkaDubnoMalinSokołowska Izabela
WołyńskiePeremorówkaKrzemieniecSzumskBlinowska Wiera i Rusanowa
WołyńskiePeremyl- HumniszczeHorochówBeresteczkoWroczyńscy Jan, Maria i Jarosław
WołyńskiePereniatyńDubnoRadziwiłłówKozakiewicz Mikołaj
WołyńskiePeresiekaKowelLubitówSpadkobiercy- Mittelstaedt Józefa
WołyńskiePerkowiczeKowelLubitówDrohojowski Mieczysław
WołyńskiePiasecznoKowelSiedliszczeCygan Franciszek
WołyńskiePiatydni vel PiatydnieWłodzimierzChotiaczówLedóchowska hr. Zofja
WołyńskiePieczałówkaKostopolKostopolStrejnikowa ? Anna i Koberski ? Grzegorz
WołyńskiePieczychwostyHorochówPodberezieWaniewicz Kazimierz i Czerwińska Maria
WołyńskiePięciogóry vel Piatyhory II vel Piatyhorcy IIZdołbunówZdołbicaSomol Włodzimierz i inn.
WołyńskiePiszczaLubomlPulmoGutowski Wiktor
WołyńskiePlaszowaDubnoKrupiecMielnikow Włodzimierz
WołyńskiePłoskaRówneDziatkowiczeJakubiec ? Ludmiła
WołyńskiePodberezieŁuckCzarukówKownacka Irena
WołyńskiePodgórzeLubomlPulmoWyrzykowski Stefan, Antoni i Konstanty
WołyńskiePodliskiRówneMiędzyrzecJasiński Serafin Janusz
WołyńskiePodłużeDubnoWerbaMarkiewicz Teodor
WołyńskiePodłużeDubnoWerbaMarkiewicz Jan
WołyńskiePokaszczówŁuckOłykaSpadkobiercy- Laube Janina
WołyńskiePolanówkaKostopolDeraźneAniołkowska Janina
WołyńskiePolany- BronneKostopolBereźneDzięciołowski Władysław
WołyńskiePoliceSarnyRafałówkaNiekraszewicz Wasylij
WołyńskiePoliceSarnyRafałówkaGanenko Michał
WołyńskiePoliceSarnyRafałówkaZmeczorowski i An… ?
WołyńskiePoliceSarnyRafałówkaCzekmorewa ? Lidia
WołyńskiePolice SarnyRafałówkaMeysztowicz Zygmunt
WołyńskiePopowceKrzemieniecBereźceSzmidt Katarzyna
WołyńskiePorsk WielkiKowelWielickSpadkobiercy- Wróblewska Emilia
WołyńskiePorsk WielkiKowelWielickWróblewski Stanisław
WołyńskiePorsk WielkiKowelWielickSpadkobiercy- Lejter Berek
WołyńskiePoryck- LachówWłodzimierzPoryckCzacki hr. Stanisław
WołyńskiePostójnoKostopolDeraźnePotocki hr. Roman
WołyńskiePostójnoKostopolDeraźneGruner z Omiecińskich Anna
WołyńskiePostójno KostopolDeraźneOmieciński Wincenty
WołyńskiePotutorówKrzemieniecDederkałyHr. Colonna- Czosnowska Klementyna
WołyńskiePożarkiŁuckRożyszczeJarocka vel Jarecka Ksenia
WołyńskiePruskiZdołbunówSijańceMogilnicka Jadwiga
WołyńskiePruskiZdołbunówSijańceJełowicki Grzegorz
WołyńskiePrzewałyWłodzimierzOleskGr…ska ? Maria
WołyńskiePrzewałyWłodzimierzOleskDworakowski Tadeusz
WołyńskiePulemiecLubomlPulmoSzumowska Emilia
WołyńskiePulmoLubomlPulmoFilipowicz Władysław
WołyńskiePustomytyRówneTuczynPruszyński Andrzej
WołyńskieRaczynDubnoDubnoPorajski Jan Erazm i Aniela
WołyńskieRadoszówkaKrzemieniecDederkałyRadzimińska Maria
WołyńskieRadoszówkaKrzemieniecDederkałyBlit Awram
WołyńskieRadoszówkaKrzemieniecDederkałyCzosnowski Eustachy I Radzimińska Maria
WołyńskieRadoszynKowelHołobyMacko Mikołaj
WołyńskieRadowicze WłodzimierzPoryckGutowski Paweł
WołyńskieRadowicze AbramowiecKowelTurzyskStarczewski Stanisław
WołyńskieRadzieżSarnyNiemowiczeSonkup Teodor
WołyńskieRadziwiłłówDubnoRadziwiłłówSpadkobiercy- Urysow Leon
WołyńskieRafałówkaSarnyRafałówkaPawłowski Stefan
WołyńskieRafałówkaSarnyRafałówkaPruszczyński Andrzej i Maria
WołyńskieRakowiec CzosnowskiKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecGrinberg Abram
WołyńskieRakowiec WielkiKrzemieniecKołodno- LisowszczyznaKozubski Borys
WołyńskieRatniówŁuckPołonkaRzyszczewska Jadwiga
WołyńskieRetówka ŁuckRożyszczeGorensztejn Szulim
WołyńskieRetówka vel Retowo- rewir leśnyŁuckRożyszczeCygan Franz
WołyńskieRogożnoWłodzimierzMikuliczeBu…? Zygmunt
WołyńskieRokitnicaKowelLubitówSpadkobiercy- Białostocka Anna
WołyńskieRokitno częśćRówneKisoryczePołow…? Helena i inni
WołyńskieRomaszkowszczyzna- OłykaŁuckOłykaRadziwiłł ks. Janusz
WołyńskieRomejkiSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemNiekraszewicz Szymon
WołyńskieRomejki WielichówSarnyAntonówka nad HoryniemSpadkobiercy- Rybnikow Aleksander
WołyńskieRostokiKrzemieniecPoczajówSzychewicz ? Wiera
WołyńskieRostokiKrzemieniecPoczajówPilipiec Grzegorz
WołyńskieRostokiKrzemieniecPoczajówPawłowski Wiktor
WołyńskieRostokiKrzemieniecPoczajówOsmołowska Eugenia
WołyńskieRostoki KrzemieniecPoczajówRudzit Katarzyna
WołyńskieRowinKrzemieniecSzumskRowińska Helena
WołyńskieRówieńskie DobraRówneRówneLubomirski ks. Hubert
WołyńskieRównoLubomlHuszczaKonczeński Bronisław, Aleksander i Zofia
WołyńskieRuda- WołosówkaKowelKupiczówNikitin Michał i Aleksander
WołyńskieRudka KukielskaŁuckNowy CzartoryskSpadkobiercy- Cielecki Dariusz
WołyńskieRudnia-LwaSarnyKisoryczeWold ? Anna
WołyńskieRudnoKowelTurzyskKabzińska Magdalena
WołyńskieRusywelRówneHoszczaDowgiałło Oskar
WołyńskieRydkówDubnoTesłuhówSokołowska Jadwiga
WołyńskieRydomlKrzemieniecStary OleksiniecSpadkobiercy- Bączkowski Wiktor
WołyńskieRykanie- PerepiłkiŁuckPołonkaCzartoryska Zofia
WołyńskieRzewuszki - Turzysk KowelTurzyskGripari Marek, Jerzy, Piotr i Marietta i Paraskewa Mary vel Mairy
WołyńskieRzyszczówHorochówBranyAleksandrowa Ilja ?
WołyńskieSadkiZdołbunówSijańceSpadkobiercy- Kaspruk Włodzimierz
WołyńskieSadkiKrzemieniecDederkałyGuzowska ? Maria
WołyńskieSadkiKrzemieniecDederkały… sewicz ? Józef
WołyńskieSadówŁuckTorczynJakubowska Antonina
WołyńskieSatyjówDubnoWarkowiczeBogusz Józef
WołyńskieSerchówSarnyBielska WolaTereszczenko Aleksander Chłopot ? Elizatieta ? Elżbieta ?
WołyńskieSewerynówkaKowelManiewiczeRożen Teodor ?
WołyńskieSewerynówkaKowelManiewiczeSpadkobiercy- Korwin- Piotrowski
WołyńskieSiedliszczeKowelSiedliszczeSpadkobiercy- Penzowski Piotr
WołyńskieSielecWłodzimierzMikuliczePołońska Eugenia
WołyńskieSielecWłodzimierzMikuliczeMichnicka Wiera
WołyńskieSieniawkaKowelKupiczówSpadkobiercy- Zajcew Włodzimierz
WołyńskieSienne vel SiennojeRówneTuczynŁukomski Sergiej
WołyńskieSiestratynDubnoKrupiecNawrocki Józef
WołyńskieSijańceZdołbunówSijańceSpadkobiercy- Kaspruk Włodzimierz
WołyńskieSkoromlaLubomlSzackBojko Emilian i Petryszyn
WołyńskieSkurczeŁuckCzarukówPeretjatkowicz Michał
WołyńskieSławkówSarnyKlesówPeretiatkowicz Wanda
WołyńskieSmerdynŁuckTrościaniecCybulski Dmitrij
WołyńskieSmolawaHorochówBeresteczkoKaszmińska vel Kaszmieńska Olga
WołyńskieSmolawaHorochówBeresteczkoPrzemyska Anna
WołyńskieSmolawaHorochówBeresteczkoSztejngel Natan
WołyńskieSmordwaDubnoMłynówLedóchowski hr. Aleksander
WołyńskieSokól vel SokulŁuckRożyszczeStępkowski Konrad
WołyńskieSokól vel SokulŁuckRożyszczeStępkowski Wiktor
WołyńskieSołotwinKowelHołobyKruszewski Wincenty
WołyńskieSołpa WielkaKostopolLudwipolStecki Józef
WołyńskieSosnówkaKrzemieniecUhorskKaznowiecka Anna
WołyńskieStachówKowelMaciejówGrzymałowska Wanda
WołyńskieStachurekWłodzimierzOleskGr…ska ? Maria
WołyńskieS